Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Christopher, IL 62822  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-24-20204:00 pm

H&I
3.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Midnight Cave8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sudden Country9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Smash and Grab3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble4:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 New Detectives
Invisible Death8:00 am
New Detectives
To Kill Again9:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls10:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Mystery of the Haunted Crossing1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Marriage of Inconvenience4:00 pm

WSILDT4
3.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Homo Homini Lupus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Professional9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hero Worship10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scream11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lockdown12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Breath Play1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table4:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new    Today
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-24-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-31-20182:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-24-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time10:00 am
Emergency
Back-up11:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dream of Wild Horses2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Cheaters3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Athlete3:30 pm
227
The Bet4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Home4:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table12:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Rise and Shine12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap4:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman12:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks12:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)2:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6344:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Savor Dakota
Summer8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone4:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Dental Implants
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros vs. Babes2:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket4:00 pm
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans4:30 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-24-20204:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Midnight Cave8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sudden Country9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Smash and Grab3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble4:00 pm

WQWQ
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-24-202011:00 am
  new   Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-24-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20204:30 pm

WQWQ2
12.2
Dental Implants
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros vs. Babes2:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket4:00 pm
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans4:30 pm

WQWQ3
12.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins10:00 am
F Troop
Honest Injun11:00 am
F Troop
O'Rourke vs. O'Reilly11:30 am
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Dusty Slay2:00 pm
Soundstage
Toby Keith: 35 MPH Town3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask4:00 pm

KFVS4
12.4
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Paper Bullets8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Judgment Day10:00 am
The Waltons
The Air-Mail Man11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Iron Blood of Courage12:00 pm
Bonanza
Top Hand1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Eleanor Culhane Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86---Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125---Safe Job4:30 pm

W15BU-D
15.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an afterlife Part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Our Lord God is Mighty10:00 am
Books of the Book
Divorce10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Suicide Prevention1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Eating1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Inspiration2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
What the Old Testament says about Love2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W15BU-D2
15.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

W15BU-D3
15.3
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm

W15BU-D4
15.4
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart 
3:30 pm

W15BU-D5
15.5
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

RTN
18.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger's Triumph10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Rings the Bell10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor12:30 pm
Naked City
Barefoot on a Bed of Coals1:00 pm
Route 66
Ever Ride the Waves in Oklahoma?2:00 pm
  movie   Wanted: The Sundance Woman
3:00 pm

KET
21.1
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap4:30 pm

KET2
21.2
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Summer Roses8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
The Daytripper
Tyler, TX10:00 am
Changing Seas
Sponges: Oldest Creatures in the Sea?10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Scandinavian Midsummer Fest11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Tyler, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench3:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Scandinavian Midsummer Fest4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal4:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Creatures Speak9:30 am
Downstream
Dix River10:00 am
Settlement Schools of Appalachia
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Tobacco Blues
3:00 pm
  movie   Raising Ms. President
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
  new   Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:30 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
black-ish
Black Math8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-24-202010:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
In Denial11:00 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Campbell1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hilltop Horror2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20184:30 pm

COMET
23.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Mimic 2
9:00 am
  movie   Mimic III Sentinel
11:00 am
  movie   Alien Visitor
1:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
3:00 pm

WQTV
24
Dental Implants
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros vs. Babes2:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket4:00 pm
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans4:30 pm

WUWT
26.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger's Triumph10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Rings the Bell10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor12:30 pm
Naked City
Barefoot on a Bed of Coals1:00 pm
Route 66
Ever Ride the Waves in Oklahoma?2:00 pm
  movie   Wanted: The Sundance Woman
3:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
  movie    THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
The Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm

WTCT
27.2
  movie    THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
The Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Burnnie
8:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Quigley's Village
11:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Swamp Critters
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kick's Club
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
4:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:30 pm

KET
29.1
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap4:30 pm

KET2
29.2
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Summer Roses8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
The Daytripper
Tyler, TX10:00 am
Changing Seas
Sponges: Oldest Creatures in the Sea?10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Scandinavian Midsummer Fest11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Tyler, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench3:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Scandinavian Midsummer Fest4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal4:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Creatures Speak9:30 am
Downstream
Dix River10:00 am
Settlement Schools of Appalachia
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Tobacco Blues
3:00 pm
  movie   Raising Ms. President
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm

K39CP
40.1
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
  movie   Billy Graham: An Extraordinary Journey
4:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
black-ish
Black Math8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-24-202010:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
In Denial11:00 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Campbell1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hilltop Horror2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20184:30 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Captain Kidd
9:00 am
  movie   Fatal Beauty
11:00 am
  movie   Miami Blues
1:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times3:00 pm
CHiPs
Country Action4:00 pm

TBD
49.3
 TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports    Tape Don't Lie
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Mixed Martial Arts9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Rory McIlroy, Lydia Ko9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lehigh at Colgate
Lehigh at Colgate10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at Dayton
Duquesne at Dayton11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide4:00 pm

DABL
49.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy's Place; Iron Skillet12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62822! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Johnson City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.