3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

H&I
3.2
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 56:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WPSDDT2
6.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business11:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol View
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-14-202010:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
11:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
10:00 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
11:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 pm

WQWQ
9
Dateline
The Inside Man3:00 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related5:00 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye5:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
Leverage
The Mile High Job9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-202010:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K10KM-D
10.1
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20204:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
new Heartland News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Dateline
The Inside Man3:00 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related5:00 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye5:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
Leverage
The Mile High Job9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-202010:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
3:30 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Authentic America
5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
5:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
9:00 pm
Hee Haw
10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Movie Fan; Rebecky10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll10:30 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

RTN
18.1
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
He Sleeps With the Chips8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 2)10:00 pm
movie Terror in the Crypt
11:00 pm

KET
21.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Kentucky Health
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
Lee Roy Parnell; Samantha Fish11:00 pm

KET2
21.2
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Where Do I Begin?4:00 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam II5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land6:00 pm
Doc Martin
Don’t Let Go7:00 pm
movie Fearless
8:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors11:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
movie Anne Braden: Southern Patriot
3:00 pm
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
4:00 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
6:00 pm
Distinguished Kentuckian
Father Ralph Beiting7:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
8:00 pm
sports Run That By Me Again
8:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
WoodSongs
Cherish the Ladies and Tim O’Brien Band10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sex With an Animated Ed Asner11:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20184:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Churched11:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Unnatural Selection10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Sight Unseen11:00 pm

WQTV
24
Dateline
The Inside Man3:00 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related5:00 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye5:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
Leverage
The Mile High Job9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-202010:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WUWT
26.1
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
He Sleeps With the Chips8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 2)10:00 pm
movie Terror in the Crypt
11:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood’s Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
Drive-In Movie Maniacs
11:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
Fruit of the Spirit
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCT
27.2
 TBA
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Life Outreach International
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCTS2
27.3
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

KET
29.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Kentucky Health
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
Lee Roy Parnell; Samantha Fish11:00 pm

KET2
29.2
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Where Do I Begin?4:00 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam II5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land6:00 pm
Doc Martin
Don’t Let Go7:00 pm
movie Fearless
8:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors11:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
movie Anne Braden: Southern Patriot
3:00 pm
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
4:00 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
6:00 pm
Distinguished Kentuckian
Father Ralph Beiting7:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
8:00 pm
sports Run That By Me Again
8:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
WoodSongs
Cherish the Ladies and Tim O’Brien Band10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20184:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Churched11:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 310:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown11:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Hot Potato Cafe11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.