3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
1st Look
3:00 am
Detroit Muscle
3:30 am
new WAVE 3 News Saturday Sunrise 5AM
4:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Saturday Sunrise 6AM
5:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Saturday Sunrise 7AM
6:00 am
new Today
05-30-20206:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Thar Desert9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Philippines9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nines Lives and Counting10:30 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
11:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
Scandal
More Cattle, Less Bull3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
05-25-20206:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans6:30 am
Moesha
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
Moesha
Color Him Father7:30 am
One on One
Who Brought the Jive Turkey?8:00 am
One on One
Lost in the Headlights8:30 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof9:00 am
Living Single
He’s the One9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie The Golden Child
11:00 am

WAVE3
3.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Regimental Line5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Dressmaker of Bodie6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Cynthy’s Dream Dress7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Rival Hash House7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lady with a Blue Silk Umbrella8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Swamper Ike8:30 am
movie Best of the Badmen
9:00 am
movie Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake4:00 am
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door4:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Thula Thula8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Thula Thula8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Thula Thula9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
P. Allen Smith’s Guide to Succulents11:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
Scandal
More Cattle, Less Bull3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
05-25-20206:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans6:30 am
Moesha
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
Moesha
Color Him Father7:30 am
One on One
Who Brought the Jive Turkey?8:00 am
One on One
Lost in the Headlights8:30 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof9:00 am
Living Single
He’s the One9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie The Golden Child
11:00 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
The FBI Files
Small Town Terror6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear8:30 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder9:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer10:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters11:00 am

ION
7.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Influence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Informed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Clock10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Recall11:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Eating in with Lidia
3:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Home Accessories7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips8:00 am
movie Wings Over Grand Canyon
8:30 am
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:30 am
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Quilting for Drama, Direction, Diversion6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Paradise6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts9:00 am
Craft in America
Music10:00 am
Craft in America
Nature11:00 am

WHAS
11.1
Just for Laughs Gags
The Great Comedy Caper3:05 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-28-20203:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20204:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
WHAS11 Wake up
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
When Streets are Rivers10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

JN
11.2
New Detectives
Tainted Blood3:00 am
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 54:00 am
I, Detective
Tools of the Trade5:00 am
I, Detective
Last Exit5:30 am
I, Detective
Bad Mix6:00 am
I, Detective
Kidnapped6:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score7:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races7:30 am
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 129:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1310:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 111:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Eiffel Tower4:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 25:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 36:00 am
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 27:00 am
Killer Whales
Killer Whales8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Peek, Canaan, Willi9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Beau, Dar, and Jumpin’ Jack9:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up10:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice11:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Big Bet3:00 am
50PlusPrime
Pan Am’s Boeing 747: The Golden Era of Flying3:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
P. Allen Smith’s Guide to Succulents4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20205:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Create a Cozy Family Room5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?6:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Scary Safaris9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Jumbos in Colombo9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
When Streets are Rivers10:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses10:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs11:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new Extra
05-30-20205:00 am
Wonderama
Soulful singers, Four Washington and Cooking with Chase6:00 am
Wonderama
Best of Music #16:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
New England Animal Adventures7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Barker the Bulldog8:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
10:30 am
Wild America
Controversial Coyote11:00 am

CWHD
13.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
4:00 am
Total Toner
4:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
The Hard Truth
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Tucker Talks Homes
6:30 am
new Today
05-30-20207:00 am
Midday: Serving the Tri-State
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Thar Desert9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Philippines9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nines Lives and Counting10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case11:00 am

MeTV
14.2
Barnaby Jones
Trial Run for Death3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Cake From Granny4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Feminine Mistake4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Central Park5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in New York5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Bat Trap6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Rage of Princess Ann6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice8:30 am
Maverick
The Wrecker9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Avery Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Boots with My Father’s Name11:00 am

WFIE3
14.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am

WFIED4
14.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Regimental Line5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Dressmaker of Bodie6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Cynthy’s Dream Dress7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Rival Hash House7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lady with a Blue Silk Umbrella8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Swamper Ike8:30 am
movie Best of the Badmen
9:00 am
movie Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 am

WYYW
15.1
movie  La Viuda Blanca
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
new El campeón en ti
7:00 am
new Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
new El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
new El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
movie Frida
11:00 am

WYYW2
15.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Expert Talk with TGo
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am

WYYW3
15.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Strangeless Than Fiction Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Nobody’s Perfect10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth11:00 am

WJTS
18.1
 Paid Program
1:00 am
sports Planet X
5:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:30 am
Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Outer Space
8:30 am
Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am

WTSN
20.1
It’s a Living
Amy Big Girl Now3:00 am
It’s a Living
Desperate Hours3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Breaks the Bank4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Author4:30 am
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year5:00 am
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s First Christmas6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Fears6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Striped to the Quills8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Otter the Blue9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Thar’ She Blows!9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
First Love11:00 am

WTSN
20.2
It’s a Living
Amy Big Girl Now3:00 am
It’s a Living
Desperate Hours3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Breaks the Bank4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Author4:30 am
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year5:00 am
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s First Christmas6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Fears6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Striped to the Quills8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Otter the Blue9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Thar’ She Blows!9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
First Love11:00 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
11:00 am

3ABN
23.1
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel3:00 am
Revelation Now
Life After Death4:00 am
Revelation Insights!
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Let There Be Light6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trust In God7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Following Stars & Spirits11:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Classic Gospel
Bill Gaither’s Country Gospel Favorites3:00 am
WoodSongs
Molly Tuttle; Mike Barnett4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise5:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem6:30 am
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants7:00 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land9:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way10:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok10:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
A Taste of Northern California11:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Quilting for Drama, Direction, Diversion6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Paradise6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts9:00 am
Craft in America
Music10:00 am
Craft in America
Nature11:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
Turbo Airfryer
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?6:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new Hearts of Heroes
When Streets are Rivers9:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Scary Safaris9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Jumbos in Colombo10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Thula Thula11:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby6:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy7:00 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:30 am
Night Court
Murder8:00 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College11:00 am

COZI
25.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Miss Shelley Winters3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Gold Rush3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart of Diamonds6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts and Palms7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sound of Murder8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Final Curtain9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Trap11:00 am

WJTS
27
 Shop LC
1:00 am
18 News
4:30 am
sports Planet X
5:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Amman & The Dead Sea7:30 am
Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Outer Space
8:30 am
Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am

KET
31.1
 Day One
2:00 am
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot4:00 am
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 39:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 410:30 am

KET2
31.2
Eating in with Lidia
3:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Walled Off: Global Migration5:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 18:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 28:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca9:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast11:00 am

KETKY
31.3
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett4:00 am
Music Anywhere
4:30 am
Jubilee
5:00 am
Buck’s Big World
6:00 am
The Everlasting Stream
6:30 am
Walden: The Ballad of Thoreau
7:30 am
movie Breaking the Ice
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 am
WordGirl
A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 188:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Achoo, Matey; Beach Bummer9:30 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:00 am

WLKY
32.1
Open House
05-30-20203:00 am
The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
3:30 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-30-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Gryffin9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
George Washington Carver9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Super-Hero, Some Super-Soil, and Several Super-Shrimp!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Boston’s Tale10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Lexus at the Nexus11:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Barnaby Jones
Trial Run for Death3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Cake From Granny4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Feminine Mistake4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Central Park5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in New York5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Bat Trap6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Rage of Princess Ann6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice8:30 am
Maverick
The Wrecker9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Avery Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Boots with My Father’s Name11:00 am

KET
35.1
 Day One
2:00 am
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot4:00 am
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 39:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 410:30 am

KET2
35.2
Eating in with Lidia
3:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Walled Off: Global Migration5:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 18:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 28:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca9:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast11:00 am

KETKY
35.3
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett4:00 am
Music Anywhere
4:30 am
Jubilee
5:00 am
Buck’s Big World
6:00 am
The Everlasting Stream
6:30 am
Walden: The Ballad of Thoreau
7:30 am
movie Breaking the Ice
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 am
WordGirl
A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 188:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Achoo, Matey; Beach Bummer9:30 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:00 am

WTSN
36.1
It’s a Living
Amy Big Girl Now3:00 am
It’s a Living
Desperate Hours3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Breaks the Bank4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Author4:30 am
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year5:00 am
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s First Christmas6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Fears6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Striped to the Quills8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Otter the Blue9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Thar’ She Blows!9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
First Love11:00 am

WTSN
36.2
It’s a Living
Amy Big Girl Now3:00 am
It’s a Living
Desperate Hours3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Breaks the Bank4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Author4:30 am
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year5:00 am
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s First Christmas6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Fears6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Striped to the Quills8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Otter the Blue9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Thar’ She Blows!9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
First Love11:00 am

DWNKY
40.1
1st Look
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Today
05-30-20207:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Thar Desert9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Philippines9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nines Lives and Counting10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case11:00 am

ENKY
40.2
Local Programming Paid Program
3:21 am
Paid Program
3:55 am
Paid Program
4:29 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Tony Walker Financial
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-30-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Gryffin9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
George Washington Carver9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Super-Hero, Some Super-Soil, and Several Super-Shrimp!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Boston’s Tale10:30 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Local Programming

WNKYME
40.3
Barnaby Jones
Trial Run for Death3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Cake From Granny4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Feminine Mistake4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Central Park5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in New York5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Bat Trap6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Rage of Princess Ann6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice8:30 am
Maverick
The Wrecker9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Avery Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Boots with My Father’s Name11:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Thula Thula8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Crocodile Lady8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
It’s a Living
Amy Big Girl Now3:00 am
It’s a Living
Desperate Hours3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Breaks the Bank4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Author4:30 am
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year5:00 am
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s First Christmas6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Fears6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Striped to the Quills8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Otter the Blue9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Thar’ She Blows!9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
First Love11:00 am

ION
41.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Influence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Informed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Clock10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Recall11:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
sports Golfing the Tri-State
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Gryffin7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
George Washington Carver7:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-30-20208:00 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Super-Hero, Some Super-Soil, and Several Super-Shrimp!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Boston’s Tale10:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
11:00 am

FOX44
44.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
11:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
11:00 am

KET
53.1
 Day One
2:00 am
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot4:00 am
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 39:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 410:30 am

KET2
53.2
Eating in with Lidia
3:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Walled Off: Global Migration5:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 18:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 28:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca9:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast11:00 am

KETKY
53.3
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett4:00 am
Music Anywhere
4:30 am
Jubilee
5:00 am
Buck’s Big World
6:00 am
The Everlasting Stream
6:30 am
Walden: The Ballad of Thoreau
7:30 am
movie Breaking the Ice
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 am
WordGirl
A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 188:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Achoo, Matey; Beach Bummer9:30 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Cheaters
3:00 am
new TMZ
05-29-20203:30 am
M*A*S*H
4:00 am
M*A*S*H
4:30 am
M*A*S*H
5:00 am
M*A*S*H
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
The Wellness Hour
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Urban Lifestylez
11:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Miss Shelley Winters3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Gold Rush3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart of Diamonds6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts and Palms7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sound of Murder8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Final Curtain9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Trap11:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
new Dish Nation
Episode 1953:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20203:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20194:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20204:30 am
Live Life and Win!
04-20-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Dogs6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
05-25-20207:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Animal Giants7:30 am
The J.P. Pirtle Real Estate Show
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
10:30 am
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat11:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  The Homecoming
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Rustler’s Valley5:30 am
movie Dirty Work, Going Bye Bye, and Oliver the Eighth
7:00 am
movie Blondie’s Hero
8:30 am
movie Chances Are
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.