Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grayville, IL 62844  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
  new   WAVE 3 News Midday
10:00 am
WAVE Country With Dawne Gee
11:00 am
Listens Live
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
1:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:30PM
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
 TBA
5:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
Laramie
General Delivery10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past11:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River 
5:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
  new   Tamron Hall
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
5:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan12:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!6:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm

ION
7.4
Criminal Minds
Tribute10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Batter6:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
The View
10:00 am
  new   WHAS11 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm

JN
11.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep11:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point1:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted2:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing3:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge10:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries5:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel6:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
The View
10:00 am
  new   WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-30-201911:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes2:00 pm
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship5:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money6:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
14 News at 11:00AM
11:00 am
Midday with Mike
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20183:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 73:30 pm
  new   14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   14 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   14 News at 6
6:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
Laramie
General Delivery10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past11:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River 
5:00 pm

DABL
14.4
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
  new    Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
The Caller12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
New York to L.A.1:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father...Like This - Bitter...Like This - Tiger...2:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army
3:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Stake-Out5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Collar6:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Dream Big Money Makeover11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
House
TB or Not TB10:00 am
House
Daddy's Boy11:00 am
House
Spin12:00 pm
House
Hunting1:00 pm
See Break Out
2:00 pm
House
Deception3:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate4:00 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House 
Distractions6:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
Hazel
Arrivederci, Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom6:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Who Moved The Mark?10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Glorying in the Cross11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
I Had the Privilege...12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs1:00 pm
Cook 30
Breakfast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Leap As An Hart2:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Pruned Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 25:30 pm
Mission 360
Seeking a Way Home6:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights 
6:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds10:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Flavors of Thailand12:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Triangles and Wedges12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19111:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Home Diagnosis
Philadelphia, PA: Home Is Where the Heat Is6:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Batter6:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
The View
10:00 am
WEHT Local Lifestyles
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:00 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet10:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast11:00 am
Adam-12
Killing Ground11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm

WJTS
27
  new   Recipe TV
10:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
ES.TV
11:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
ES.TV
4:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
4:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm

KET
31.1
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

KET2
31.2
Travels With Darley
Adirondacks10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!11:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Secrets Steaks12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Panama's Wild West2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Adirondacks2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ductless Humidifier, Planters3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Secrets Steaks5:30 pm
History Detectives 
Lou Gehrig Autograph; Cleveland Electric Car; Philadelphia Freedom Paper6:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Olmsted in Louisville
11:30 am
Main Street: More Than Just a Place
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
From This Valley
3:00 pm
Headwaters
The Economy4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   WLKY News at Noon
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
3:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm

KET
35.1
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Travels With Darley
Adirondacks10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!11:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Secrets Steaks12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Panama's Wild West2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Adirondacks2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ductless Humidifier, Planters3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Secrets Steaks5:30 pm
History Detectives 
Lou Gehrig Autograph; Cleveland Electric Car; Philadelphia Freedom Paper6:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Olmsted in Louisville
11:30 am
Main Street: More Than Just a Place
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
From This Valley
3:00 pm
Headwaters
The Economy4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
House
TB or Not TB10:00 am
House
Daddy's Boy11:00 am
House
Spin12:00 pm
House
Hunting1:00 pm
See Break Out
2:00 pm
House
Deception3:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate4:00 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House 
Distractions6:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
Hazel
Arrivederci, Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
2:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 76:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20184:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
Hot Bench
10:00 am
  new   WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5.30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
  new   WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
6:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Hazel
Arrivederci, Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm

ION
41.3
Criminal Minds
Tribute10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   44News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   44News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   44News at 6
6:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom6:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom6:00 pm

KET
53.1
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
6:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Travels With Darley
Adirondacks10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!11:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Secrets Steaks12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Panama's Wild West2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Adirondacks2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ductless Humidifier, Planters3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Secrets Steaks5:30 pm
History Detectives 
Lou Gehrig Autograph; Cleveland Electric Car; Philadelphia Freedom Paper6:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Olmsted in Louisville
11:30 am
Main Street: More Than Just a Place
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
From This Valley
3:00 pm
Headwaters
The Economy4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
  new   The Real
10:00 am
The People's Court
10-30-201811:00 am
  new   The People's Court
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Winning Lottery Ticket Thief?!; Read What You Sign!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
Modern Family
Playdates6:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet10:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast11:00 am
Adam-12
Killing Ground11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Couples Court
3:00 pm
Couples Court
3:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders4:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Moore v Brown4:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money5:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Tootsie
8:30 am
  movie   The Paper Chase
11:00 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
1:30 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde 
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62844! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.