4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new  WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
4:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
5:00 am
new Today
09-23-20206:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Midday
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America6:30 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
movie Pootie Tang
12:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Steve Wariner6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Dickey Betts10:00 am
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard11:00 am
Local Programming

WTVWH
7.1
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car4:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton5:00 am
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:30 am
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster6:00 am
Seinfeld
The Label Maker6:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
7:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak Extra
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen12:30 pm

WTVW2
7.2
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America6:30 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
movie Pootie Tang
12:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm

ION
7.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
A Person of Interest9:00 am
Law & Order
Talking Points10:00 am
Law & Order
Church11:00 am
Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Evsc 1st Grade
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:30 pm

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 212:30 pm

WHAS
11.1
 WHAS11 Wake up
4:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Great Day Live!
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WHAS11 Live at Noon
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

JN
11.2
 Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes12:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
 Most Daring
Senior Smackdown4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit9:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit10:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth10:30 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips12:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints12:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WFIEHD
14.1
new 14 News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new 14 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
new Today
09-23-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Midday
12:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lady President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Irate Inventor8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Steve Wariner6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Dickey Betts10:00 am
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard11:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
14.4
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Matter of Honor6:30 am
movie Waterhole #3
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Crooked Path9:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie11:00 am

WYYW
15.1
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Starstruck
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm

WYYW3
15.3
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Moosie in the Kitchen; Jungle in the Living Room; Underhills for Dinner9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Widow of Indian Wells10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Twisted Trails10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska11:30 am
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Royal Murder12:30 pm

WJTS
18.1
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
12:30 pm

WTSN
20.1
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm

WTSN
20.2
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?12:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #54:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Broadcast to Baptism Episode 85:30 am
Body & Spirit
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Conquering The Unthinkable – Part 17:30 am
Today Cooking
International Cuisine8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God by His Character10:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 111:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 211:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation12:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
 3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
 Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn5:00 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens11:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 312:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 212:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
WEHT Local Lifestyles
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 210:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 310:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor11:00 am
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Career Day12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night12:30 pm

COZI
25.3
 Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels at the Altar8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Road to Nashville9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County11:00 am
Emergency
Paperwork12:00 pm

WJTS
27
18 News
4:30 am
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Battle of The Exes & Trespassing Toddler8:00 am
Tri-County YMCA Morning Energizers
8:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks10:30 am
WBDC Noon News
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip12:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
12:30 pm

KET
31.1
 Operation Maneater
Crocodile4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers Galore5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident8:30 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula10:30 am
Inside the Tower of London
The Victorian Tower11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 pm

KET2
31.2
 American Experience
Test Tube Babies4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Foot Massage6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Hand Embroidery8:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Grainger’s Farm to Table9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands9:30 am
Journeys in Japan
08-25-202010:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
All’onda11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
You Say Potato11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Busy Mom Seeks … Help!12:30 pm

KETKY
31.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Up the Ridge
6:30 am
movie Game Changer: The Lexington Center Story
7:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
8:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Town Branch9:30 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
The Backside10:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
10:30 am
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

WLKY
32.1
new  WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20206:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
new WLKY News on MeTV
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Irate Inventor8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm

KET
35.1
 Operation Maneater
Crocodile4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers Galore5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident8:30 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula10:30 am
Inside the Tower of London
The Victorian Tower11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 pm

KET2
35.2
 American Experience
Test Tube Babies4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Foot Massage6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Hand Embroidery8:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Grainger’s Farm to Table9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands9:30 am
Journeys in Japan
08-25-202010:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
All’onda11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
You Say Potato11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Busy Mom Seeks … Help!12:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Up the Ridge
6:30 am
movie Game Changer: The Lexington Center Story
7:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
8:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Town Branch9:30 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
The Backside10:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
10:30 am
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

WTSN
36.1
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm

WTSN
36.2
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm

DWNKY
40.1
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-23-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am
Local Programming Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lady President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Irate Inventor8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new  WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm

ION
41.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
A Person of Interest9:00 am
Law & Order
Talking Points10:00 am
Law & Order
Church11:00 am
Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
new TBA
4:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 44News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

FOX44
44.2
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?12:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?12:00 pm

KET
53.1
 Operation Maneater
Crocodile4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers Galore5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident8:30 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula10:30 am
Inside the Tower of London
The Victorian Tower11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 pm

KET2
53.2
 American Experience
Test Tube Babies4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Foot Massage6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Hand Embroidery8:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Grainger’s Farm to Table9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands9:30 am
Journeys in Japan
08-25-202010:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
All’onda11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
You Say Potato11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Busy Mom Seeks … Help!12:30 pm

KETKY
53.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Up the Ridge
6:30 am
movie Game Changer: The Lexington Center Story
7:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
8:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Town Branch9:30 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
The Backside10:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
10:30 am
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm

CWBKI
58.1
 True Crime Files
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Battle of The Exes & Trespassing Toddler6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip6:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb7:30 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 28:00 am
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The People’s Court
04-19-201911:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
 Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels at the Altar8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Road to Nashville9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County11:00 am
Emergency
Paperwork12:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho! Special Edition #24:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis6:00 am
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Nice Guys…Finish Last11:00 am
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?12:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie East of Eden
5:00 am
movie I Accuse
7:30 am
movie The Public Enemy
9:45 am
movie Heartbreak Ridge
11:35 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.