Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ina, IL 62846  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm

H&I
3.2
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm
Renegade 
Way Down Yonder in New Orleans6:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last4:30 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 185:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT 
Kansas City Swat - 76:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam6:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Confession6:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Emergency
Dinner Date5:00 pm
Emergency 
Musical Mania6:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
227
Football Widow3:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman4:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Star Quality5:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Scuttlebutt6:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials11:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past12:00 pm
This Old House
12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
1:00 pm
Start Up
Stitch people - Salt Lake City, UT1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids3:00 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20205:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land6:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
  movie   Music Row: Nashville's Most Famous Neighborhood 
6:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Richie's Song5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye5:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime6:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm
Renegade 
Way Down Yonder in New Orleans6:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Richie's Song5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye5:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime6:00 pm

KFVS3
12.3
Honky Tonk Ranch
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Classics
12:00 pm
Country Fix
12:30 pm
Authentic America
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
6:00 pm

KFVS4
12.4
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm
Wonder Woman 
The Murderous Missile6:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm
Renegade 
Way Down Yonder in New Orleans6:00 pm

RTN
18.1
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 36:00 pm

KET
21.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Down and Dirty11:00 am
Garden Smart
12-30-201911:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily12:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tokyo1:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 24:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Indiana5:00 pm
  new   Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Soul of the South12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mexico City1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1052:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
The Wright Brothers3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20204:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants5:00 pm
Classic Gospel 
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment6:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
 The Video Vault
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
The Vespers1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Kentucky: An American Story
4:00 pm
The Video Vault 
5:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train 
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation6:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Open House
01-18-202010:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
3:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20196:00 pm

COMET
23.3
  movie    The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
3:00 pm
  movie   Cellar Dweller 
5:00 pm

WQTV
24
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Richie's Song5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye5:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime6:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
  sports   Wrestling
11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 36:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Inside Military eSports
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Public Report
1:30 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
2:30 pm
Health and Nutrition
3:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:27 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCT
27.2
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Building a Difference
2:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
3:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:27 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCTS2
27.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Quigley's Village
11:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Swamp Critters
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kick's Club
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
4:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
5:00 pm
Tween You and Me
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:00 pm

KET
29.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Down and Dirty11:00 am
Garden Smart
12-30-201911:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily12:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tokyo1:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 24:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Indiana5:00 pm
  new   Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Soul of the South12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mexico City1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1052:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
The Wright Brothers3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20204:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants5:00 pm
Classic Gospel 
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment6:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
 The Video Vault
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
The Vespers1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Kentucky: An American Story
4:00 pm
The Video Vault 
5:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train 
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Open House
01-18-202010:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
3:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20196:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
1:00 pm
  movie   Suddenly
3:00 pm
  movie   Borderline 
5:00 pm

TBD
49.3
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade 
6:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Find & Design
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62846! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.