12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
WAVE Country With Dawne Gee
1:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
Law & Order
Burden12:00 pm
movie Fresh
1:00 pm
movie Addicted
3:30 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
movie Takers
7:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Romance12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Law & Order
Burden12:00 pm
movie Fresh
1:00 pm
movie Addicted
3:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode6:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche6:30 pm
movie Takers
7:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape5:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm

ION
7.4
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Local Programming MotorWeek
12:30 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Evsc 2nd Grade
4:00 pm
Evsc 3rd Grade
4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Antiques
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor3:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Twist5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery2:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted2:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal3:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible3:30 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
In It to Win It5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Monsters, Mannequins and Mayhem6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love is a Crazy Carnival Ride6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Aust-in-Translation7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Piñatas and Ta-tas7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch8:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Local Programming new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Beefsquatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bad Tina5:30 pm
Family Guy
Bigfat6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
09-16-20193:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm

DABL
14.4
 The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion2:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell6:30 pm
movie McLintock!
7:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
The Red Booth
1:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Very Sweet Ride; Good Neighbors Mend Fences1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not My Size; Chikn Not Chicken1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Identical Girlfriend; Holler When I Horse-Collar2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Play Me a Love Song; Facial Frenzy2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time4:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-21-20205:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Mike in the House6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Building The Missionary Base in the Phillippines1:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Reduce Body Fat Sensibly2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gift Of Interpretation2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name5:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Trigger Finger and Copra6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services8:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Extreme Smoke12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips12:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake1:30 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop4:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 36:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Facts of Life6:30 pm
Local Programming Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Toronto: Pride and Joy7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WEHT2
25.2
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Canning Randy8:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:30 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap7:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is8:00 pm

WJTS
27
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
The Red Booth
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs5:30 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KET
31.1
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 pm
Local Programming Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside the Tower of London
The Victorian Tower8:00 pm

KET2
31.2
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners – Very Affordable!3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Wood Turner3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cuisine Économique4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Beyond the Border
3:00 pm
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
4:00 pm
Science Around Cincinnati
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings6:00 pm
Downstream
From the Ohio to Your Glass: Water, Beer and Bourbon6:30 pm
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm

KET
35.1
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 pm
Local Programming Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside the Tower of London
The Victorian Tower8:00 pm

KET2
35.2
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners – Very Affordable!3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Wood Turner3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cuisine Économique4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Beyond the Border
3:00 pm
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
4:00 pm
Science Around Cincinnati
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings6:00 pm
Downstream
From the Ohio to Your Glass: Water, Beer and Bourbon6:30 pm
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20194:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm

ION
41.3
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
new 44News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Very Sweet Ride; Good Neighbors Mend Fences1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not My Size; Chikn Not Chicken1:30 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time4:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-21-20205:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Mike in the House6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Very Sweet Ride; Good Neighbors Mend Fences1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not My Size; Chikn Not Chicken1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Identical Girlfriend; Holler When I Horse-Collar2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Play Me a Love Song; Facial Frenzy2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time4:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-21-20205:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Mike in the House6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KET
53.1
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 pm
Local Programming Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside the Tower of London
The Victorian Tower8:00 pm

KET2
53.2
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners – Very Affordable!3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Wood Turner3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cuisine Économique4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Beyond the Border
3:00 pm
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
4:00 pm
Science Around Cincinnati
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings6:00 pm
Downstream
From the Ohio to Your Glass: Water, Beer and Bourbon6:30 pm
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drugs, Kids and Feuding Parents; Childcare Drama; Drug Arrests and Friendship Tests4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior5:30 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:30 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap7:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is8:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Love of Art; Trunk Stamp3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams4:30 pm
Family Guy
Bigfat5:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Beefsquatch6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Obsession
11:45 am
movie Fame
2:00 pm
movie 42nd Street
5:00 pm
movie A Star Is Born
7:00 pm


Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.