Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Maunie, IL 62861  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-28-202012:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20191:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1331:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:30PM
2:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20203:30 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games 
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
Without a Trace
Moving On12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man1:00 pm
  movie   Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
  movie   The Glimmer Man
4:00 pm
  new   WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
  new   WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
  movie   The Wash 
7:00 pm

WAVE3
3.3
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Authentic America
5:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm
Better Half
8:00 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
 The Virginian
No Tears for Savannah11:00 am
The Virginian
A Killer in Town1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
5:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan 
7:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Brawling Blood Lines3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-28-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow 
Fadeout8:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Without a Trace
Moving On12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man1:00 pm
  movie   Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
  movie   The Glimmer Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Wash 
7:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48 
8:00 pm

ION
7.4
Criminal Minds
Submerged12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Dance of Love8:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
American Experience 
Poison Squad8:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest2:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-28-20201:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm

JN
11.2
Crime 360
Blunt Force Killer12:00 pm
Crime 360
Overkill1:00 pm
Crime 360
The Shooting Party2:00 pm
Bloodwork
Swindle in Suburbia3:00 pm
Bloodwork
Maggots Tell Tales4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine5:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed6:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers8:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-28-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-28-20203:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-28-20201:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes2:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
One-Punch Opie4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
High Noon in Mayberry4:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back 
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
Local Programming   new   Maury
01-28-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Brawling Blood Lines3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Fort Night5:30 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow 
Fadeout8:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
01-28-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20203:30 pm
  new   14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   14 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   14 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games 
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Gunsmoke
Whelan's Men12:00 pm
Bonanza
Return Engagement1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming

WFIE3
14.3
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Authentic America
5:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm
Better Half
8:00 pm

WFIED4
14.4
 The Virginian
No Tears for Savannah11:00 am
The Virginian
A Killer in Town1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
5:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan 
7:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña 
8:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
  movie   Blood on the Sun 
7:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
8:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
LMAO
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Safe and Sane Halloween1:00 pm
Bewitched
Out of Sync, Out of Mind1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Give and Take2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sweet Sorrow2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
227
Hide the Star4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Safe and Sane Halloween1:00 pm
Bewitched
Out of Sync, Out of Mind1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Give and Take2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sweet Sorrow2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
227
Hide the Star4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back 
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
Anchors of Truth
A River Within12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Breakfast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action2:00 pm
HeartLift
Fear: Overcoming Fear2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap5:30 pm
Mission 360
Sow Church Seeds6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Are Protestants An Endangered Species?7:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder8:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
8:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
8:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry12:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Designing Fabric12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:30 pm
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Earth Day: Wisconsin6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation6:30 pm
A Tale of Two Sisters
The Pankhursts7:00 pm
NOVA 
Inside Animal Minds: Who's the Smartest?8:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest2:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-28-20201:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20186:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:00 pm
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show12:30 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love1:00 pm
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown1:30 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone2:00 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Emergency
Snake Bite12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heaven on Earth1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summit2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Matter of Faith3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker5:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work7:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View7:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance8:00 pm

WJTS
27
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-20201:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
ES.TV
01-28-20204:00 pm
Recipe TV
01-28-20204:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Animal Pranks!5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 pm

KET
31.1
Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Governor's Budget Address - 2020
6:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience 
Poison Squad8:00 pm

KET2
31.2
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Today's Wild West
U.S. Cavalry School.1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pernambuco: The Forgotten Interior2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Food Memories4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Rabbit4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Judy Marshall; Jim Lauderdale7:00 pm
800 Words 
8:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
 Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital
11:30 am
Call to War
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Cassius Marcellus Clay: An Audacious American
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It's Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Hospice of Western Kentucky5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital 
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Trading Places; House of Sand and Frog12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
25 Words or Less
01-28-202012:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-28-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20202:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-28-20203:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI 
Studio Gangster8:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Gunsmoke
Whelan's Men12:00 pm
Bonanza
Return Engagement1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Governor's Budget Address - 2020
6:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience 
Poison Squad8:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Today's Wild West
U.S. Cavalry School.1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pernambuco: The Forgotten Interior2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Food Memories4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Rabbit4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Judy Marshall; Jim Lauderdale7:00 pm
800 Words 
8:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital
11:30 am
Call to War
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Cassius Marcellus Clay: An Audacious American
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It's Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Hospice of Western Kentucky5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital 
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Trading Places; House of Sand and Frog12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Safe and Sane Halloween1:00 pm
Bewitched
Out of Sync, Out of Mind1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Give and Take2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sweet Sorrow2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
227
Hide the Star4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Safe and Sane Halloween1:00 pm
Bewitched
Out of Sync, Out of Mind1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Give and Take2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sweet Sorrow2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
227
Hide the Star4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-28-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20206:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games 
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-28-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-28-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Mother admits to being a drug addict who has spent time in prison3:00 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20205:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI 
Studio Gangster8:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Gunsmoke
Whelan's Men12:00 pm
Bonanza
Return Engagement1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5.30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
  new   WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back 
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Safe and Sane Halloween1:00 pm
Bewitched
Out of Sync, Out of Mind1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Give and Take2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sweet Sorrow2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
227
Hide the Star4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm

ION
41.3
Criminal Minds
Submerged12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Dance of Love8:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
  new   44News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-28-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-28-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-28-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   44News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   44News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   From The Rafters of Rupp
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI 
Studio Gangster8:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back 
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back 
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm

KET
53.1
Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Governor's Budget Address - 2020
6:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience 
Poison Squad8:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Today's Wild West
U.S. Cavalry School.1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pernambuco: The Forgotten Interior2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Food Memories4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Rabbit4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Judy Marshall; Jim Lauderdale7:00 pm
800 Words 
8:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
 Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital
11:30 am
Call to War
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Cassius Marcellus Clay: An Audacious American
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It's Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Hospice of Western Kentucky5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital 
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Trading Places; House of Sand and Frog12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
  new   The People's Court
01-28-202012:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Brawling Blood Lines2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bitter Custody Battle; Mechanic Mayhem4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo5:30 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow 
Fadeout8:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Emergency
Snake Bite12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heaven on Earth1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summit2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Matter of Faith3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker5:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work7:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View7:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance8:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
  new   Maury
01-28-202012:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Mother admits to being a drug addict who has spent time in prison1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20202:30 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson3:00 pm
Couples Court
Price-Gipson v Yates3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
4:30 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent5:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats7:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
There's My Girl8:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Private Benjamin
11:45 am
  movie   Castle Keep
2:15 pm
  movie   Deliverance
4:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West 
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62861! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.