Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Patoka, IL 62875  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Patoka, IL 62875. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops12:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1151:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1251:30 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted3:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
4:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:30 am
  new   On the Money
02-23-20195:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning 
7:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Wings
She's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Growing Pains
Roommates1:00 am
Family Ties
How Do You Sleep?1:30 am
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Hip Hippie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses4:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
 Scandal
Rasputin12:00 am
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
Inside Edition
02-22-201912:37 am
Made in Hollywood
1:07 am
Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
1:37 am
Slim Cycle
2:07 am
Today's Homeowner
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Joel Osteen
3:35 am
EASY Nutrition Secret!
4:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning Saturday
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning Saturday 
7:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.1:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.1:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too2:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am

MyTV
4.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-01-201912:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Open House NYC
7:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-20197:30 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver12:37 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl2:00 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-22-20193:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Live It Up With Donna Drake
5:00 am
RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-23-20197:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
  movie   Hard Target
12:30 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am

JN
5.3
 Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler12:00 am
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse4:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 Most Daring
Midnight Madness12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Looking Back1:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves2:00 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw2:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence3:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
6:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
2:00 am
Outdoor Living
4:00 am
Beauty Tools & Tips
5:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics 
7:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters12:00 am
Brad Paisley - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:30 am
Sesame Street
A Very Sesame Street6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 American Experience
Sealab: American Experience12:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Donnybrook
1:00 am
Donnybrook...Your Turn
1:30 am
Living St. Louis
2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff2:30 am
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
Vancouver & Victoria, British Columbia3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
King City, MO to Minneapolis, MN4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland5:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space12:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
1:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
2:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork3:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am

KETCW
9.3
 American Experience
Sealab: American Experience12:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense12:30 am
Friends
The One with a Chick. And a Duck1:00 am
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle1:30 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
"Sex Is My Thing"3:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Some Like It Hot
11:00 pm
  movie   Mystery Date
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
4:00 am
  movie   Far North
6:00 am

COMET
11.3
  movie    Dolls
11:30 pm
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Reflections
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
6:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
7:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am

WPXS
13.2
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters12:00 am
Brad Paisley - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:30 am
Sesame Street
A Very Sesame Street6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 American Experience
Sealab: American Experience12:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am

KDTL
16.1
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am

KNLCD
24.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed12:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan1:00 am
Cannon
The Hero2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am

NLEC
24.2
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
12:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
1:00 am
Creation
2:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
2:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
3:00 am
Creation
4:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am
Renewable Energy- Gardening
5:00 am
Agribusiness
6:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
7:00 am

KNLC
24.3
 NYPD Blue
Little Abner12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York1:00 am
Hunter
Sniper2:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money3:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    White Nights
11:30 pm
  movie   Western Union
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande6:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
Hollywood Remembers
Bob Hope12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
A Time of Change1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Hollywood Comes of Age2:00 am
Movin' On
Good for Laughs3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Gladiators4:00 am
I Married Joan
Opera4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
7:00 am

KNLC
24.6
 Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day1:00 am
Promised Land
The Visitor2:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic3:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash7:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire7:30 am

K25NG2
25.2
 Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
3ABN Today
2:30 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 am
Issues and Answers
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
 Bible Answers
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am

K25NG6
25.6
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
 ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash7:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire7:30 am

W29CI2
29.2
 Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
3ABN Today
2:30 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 am
Issues and Answers
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
 Bible Answers
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:32 am
The Simpsons
King Leer2:05 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
ABC Religious Special : The Brightness of Noon: The Intersect of Faith, Imm...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
City Corner
5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Greater Grace Church
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

TBD
30.2
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    Robbers' Roost
11:00 pm
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy7:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Great Gifts
2:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
7:00 am

KBGU
33.6
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
6:00 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie   A Big Hand for the Little Lady
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky4:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
7:00 am

K38HD
38.1
 Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.1:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.1:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too2:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am

WODK
45.5
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
1903912:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190391:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190391:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190392:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190393:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190393:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190397:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190397:30 am

WODK
45.6
  sports    TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
JBTV
1:00 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
4:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am

WODK
45.7
 Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Who and What12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am

qubo
46.2
Larry King Special Report
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies5:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day5:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet6:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture7:30 am

IONL
46.3
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:00 am
EVERSTRONG
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am

QVC
46.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
6:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am

WCIX
49.1
RightThisMinute
02-22-201912:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:07 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:07 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am

Escape
49.3
 Scandal
Rasputin12:00 am
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am

Laff
49.4
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Reflections
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
6:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
7:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com