11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stakeout12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Fix-up12:30 am
25 Words or Less
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1981:30 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
NewsRadio
Jackass Junior High11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux1:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George7:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock5:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief6:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am

DABL
2.4
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Eggs Benny Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Sovereign Room, The Manx, Osbourne Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Wonder Cooker
5:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
The Nanny
Rash to Judgment11:00 pm
The Nanny
One False Mole and You’re Dead11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie the Model2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
A Date for Lucy3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gets Her Man3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Call Off the Hounds5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty and the Chorus Girl5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves7:00 am

MyTV
4.3
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame12:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?6:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-20186:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Cyber Single; Dress Distress7:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
That ’70s Show
Streaking11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Battle of the Sexists11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:00 am

KMOVDT5
4.5
Opry
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances2:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
movie Jason’s Lyric
1:00 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:00 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who7:00 am

JN
5.3
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide2:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Follow the Money4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Five Karat Killer4:30 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 107:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park12:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher1:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 32:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush 23:00 am
Modern Marvels
The NYC Subway4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Vintage Old School5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Digger’s Delight6:00 am
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’7:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
11:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
12:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
1:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
2:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
3:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
4:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KPTN
7.3
Get It Done
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Get It Done
2:00 am
Get It Done
3:00 am
Get It Done
4:00 am
Get It Done
5:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
At Home With Dan
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
6:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
 An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
10:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
12:00 am
Nat King Cole’s Greatest Songs
1:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Bone Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:03 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent7:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs7:00 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
11:00 pm
BBC World News
1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:30 am
NHK Newsline
2:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
3:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Quad Slenderizing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School7:00 am

KETCW
9.3
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:03 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent7:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs7:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
The King of Queens
Multiple Plots11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
12:30 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Is Late1:00 am
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden1:30 am
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good2:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Panty Proof3:00 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2014:30 am
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect5:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bank Job7:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession7:00 am

COMET
11.3
Stargate SG-1
Memento11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing12:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
Episode 1157:00 am

KPLR4
11.4
movie  Gunfighters
10:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
12:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence6:30 am
movie Comanche Station
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

WPXS
13.2
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Lost in Transit1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
10:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
12:00 am
Nat King Cole’s Greatest Songs
1:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:03 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent7:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs7:00 am

K15KP-D
15.1
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
11:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
12:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
1:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
2:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
3:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
4:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am

K15KP-D
15.2
Get It Done
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Get It Done
2:00 am
Get It Done
3:00 am
Get It Done
4:00 am
Get It Done
5:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am

K15KP-D3
15.3
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
11:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
12:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
1:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
2:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
3:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
4:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.4
Spenco Total Support Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
2:00 am
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
3:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.5
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
At Home With Dan
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
6:00 am

K15KP-D6
15.6
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Eggs Benny Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Sovereign Room, The Manx, Osbourne Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Wonder Cooker
5:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am

KDTL
16.1
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Lost in Transit1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie the Model2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
A Date for Lucy3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gets Her Man3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Call Off the Hounds5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty and the Chorus Girl5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves7:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order
Executioner11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 am

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat7:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries11:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:30 pm
NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
2:00 am
Creation
3:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
3:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
4:00 am
Creation
5:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
5:30 am
Going Green with Slim & Zella
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am

KNLC
24.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Upstairs, Downstairs12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tom and Geri1:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Remington Original2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Taillight’s Last Gleaming3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Ice Man5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom7:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie Black Magic
11:20 pm
movie Crime Wave
1:35 am
movie The Houston Story
3:15 am
movie Marked Woman
5:00 am
movie Nightfall
7:10 am

KNLC
24.5
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
The Pageant11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Jack Lemmon12:30 am
Hollywood Couples
Paul Newman & Joanne Woodward1:00 am
Becoming Barack: Evolution of a Leader
2:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Sister Pat3:30 am
You Asked for It
4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Plays Cupid4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1967: Barefoot in the Park, The Dirty Dozen, The Graduate, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am

KNLC
24.6
Strong Medicine
Side Effects11:00 pm
Profiler
Unsoiled Sovereignty12:00 am
The Division
Misdirection1:00 am
Family Law
For Love2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Drive, He Said4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?7:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines – Teach to Teach2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines – Teach to Teach2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm
Modern Family
Strangers on a Treadmill12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:36 am
The Simpsons
The Last Traction Hero2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

TBD
30.2
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Alive!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Canoga Falls11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:30 am
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building1:30 am
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen2:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity2:30 am
‘Til Death
Circumdecision3:00 am
‘Til Death
Secret Meatball3:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:30 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey5:00 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Y2K6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve6:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Rich Cousin7:00 am

KBGU
33.4
That ’70s Show
Streaking11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Battle of the Sexists11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:00 am

KBGU
33.5
Spenco Total Support Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
2:00 am
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
3:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
On The Homefront
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Life Saving Surgeries
1:00 am
Studio 5
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Christian World News
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am

KBGU
33.7
movie  Gunfighters
10:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
12:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence6:30 am
movie Comanche Station
7:00 am

K38HD
38.1
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
11:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
12:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
1:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
2:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
3:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
4:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Nanny
Rash to Judgment11:00 pm
The Nanny
One False Mole and You’re Dead11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie the Model2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
A Date for Lucy3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gets Her Man3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Call Off the Hounds5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty and the Chorus Girl5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves7:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am

WODK
45.5
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs7:00 am

WODK
45.6
sports Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Versus Versace Timepieces
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Sharif Handbags
2:00 am
Jewelry
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Jewelry
5:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am
Sharif Handbags
7:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order
Executioner11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 am

qubo
46.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley’s Glasses11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family6:30 am
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go7:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
Saving Hope
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking?11:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am

QVC
46.5
Get It Done
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Get It Done
2:00 am
Get It Done
3:00 am
Get It Done
4:00 am
Get It Done
5:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am

HSN
46.6
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
11:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
12:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
1:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
2:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
3:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
4:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Protection Court
He’s Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast12:00 am
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Vesuvius1:30 am
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1982:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
01-30-20026:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock5:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief6:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am

Laff
49.4
That ’70s Show
Streaking11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Battle of the Sexists11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.