4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Family Ties
Rain Forests Keep Fallin’ on my Head4:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Keaton Takes a Vacation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:30 am
24 ladders in 1
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi and Chef Marcella Hazen9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Veal10:30 am
Emeril Live
Nuttin’ but Honey11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
TBA
4:00 am
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
A-Hunting We Will Go5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Cheaters
6:00 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson7:30 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker10:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
4:30 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new Today in St. Louis at 10:00AM
10:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-20-201912:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff11:00 am
Law & Order
Return12:00 pm

JN
5.3
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Gary Ridgway4:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak12:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs4:00 am
Dual Survival
The Green Hell5:00 am
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving9:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine10:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
bareMinerals
4:00 am
bareMinerals
5:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
12:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Leaders in the Field12:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Eastern Europe’s Treasures – From Budapest to Bucharest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Teaching In Room 9
11:30 am
Teaching In Room 9
12:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites4:00 am
Last Man Standing
A House Divided5:00 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie’s Pal7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test8:00 am
black-ish
Manternity8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

COMET
11.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Stepfather II
9:00 am
movie Crossworlds
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
TBA
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Arm Slenderizing (All Standing)6:00 am
Functional Fitness
Fat Burning 26:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Highway Patrol
Auto Press4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Daniel Boone
4:00 am
Roy Rogers
5:00 am
Annie Oakley
5:30 am
NLEC Worship
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Local Programming Creation
9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Anastasia10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost11:00 am
House
Private Lives12:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  Blonde Ice
3:20 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
5:00 am
movie Arizona
6:50 am
movie Calamity Jane
9:30 am
movie The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb
11:45 am

KNLC
24.5
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5125:00 am
The Jeffersons
Florence’s Union6:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Sheldon Leonard8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Berles8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Trip to Nowhere9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl9:30 am
Family Affair
A Helping Hand10:00 am
Family Affair
Once in Love With Buffy10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Millionaire for Kate11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe and Son11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School12:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Mentor4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life8:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders9:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor10:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card12:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
TBA
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
1st And 2nd Angels’ Message4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices9:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 110:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fishes and Loaves11:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks12:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Encontrando esperanza
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
Paid Programing
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Suburbia, Vol. 16:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
LX News – AM
7:00 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 NYC Restaurants in 24 Hours11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Austin Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Encontrando esperanza
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
TBA
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
1st And 2nd Angels’ Message4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices9:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 110:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fishes and Loaves11:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks12:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Encontrando esperanza
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
new World News Now
4:05 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

TBD
30.2
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Play Money
8:00 am
movie Code Girl
10:00 am
movie The Dungeon Masters
12:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Blood Line9:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
sports WCC All-Access
11:00 am
sports Change the Game
11:30 am
sports College Football: Western Kentucky at UAB
Western Kentucky at UAB12:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
All in the Family
What’ll We Do with Stephanie?4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Final Respects4:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Martha Stewart – Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
5:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
8:00 am
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
9:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
11:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Local Programming Orphan’s Promise
5:00 am
Studio 5
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
On The Homefront
6:30 am
Local Programming Global Lane
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Local Programming Global Lane
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Global Lane
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are6:30 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Nora11:00 am

K38HD
38.1
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
A-Hunting We Will Go5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm

WODK
45.5
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye8:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Portugal11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 am
Elan Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Manitobah Mukluks
12:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm

qubo
46.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock5:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice5:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Tour of the Castle; Gargoyle8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Rich Boy, Poor Boy10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Me, Myself and Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
This One Goes to Eleven12:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
11:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
bareMinerals
4:00 am
bareMinerals
5:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

HSN
46.6
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.