5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
05-29-20207:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
05-29-202010:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-29-202011:30 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 212:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pez Dispenser12:30 am
25 Words or Less
05-29-20201:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Barney Miller
The Tunnel5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Barney and the Hooker6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Man of the Year6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Lifesaver8:00 pm
The Ropers
Friends and Neighbors8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Big Brother11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Beep, Beep11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Becker
Chris-Mess12:30 am
Designing Women
Love Letters1:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

DABL
2.4
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Whiston7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Keaau, HI8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Captain Cook, HI8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Caroline’s Bathroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Pot Pies12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe1:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-29-20206:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Honor Among Thieves8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The First 100 Days9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Trevor Noah; Willie, Lukas and Micah Nelson10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jamie Lee Curtis; Thomas Middleditch; Pardison Fontaine feat. Offset11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Made in Hollywood
05-25-20201:07 am

KMOV2
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle5:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home6:30 pm
Frasier
RDWRER7:00 pm
Frasier
They’re Playing Our Song7:30 pm
Roseanne
Go Cubs8:00 pm
Roseanne
Netflix & Pill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Knee Deep9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits12:00 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell12:30 am
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking1:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
05-29-20205:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Breakdown7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Backfire8:00 pm
new Extra
05-29-20209:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-29-20209:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 pm
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-29-202011:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-29-202012:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars12:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl1:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
According to Jim
Separate Ways5:00 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams6:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense9:30 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leaving Home Ain’t Easy11:30 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath12:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill II12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick1:00 am

KMOVDT5
4.5
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
London to Nashville5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
Jerry Reed and LaWanda Lindsey7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff and Ray and Rascals Big Adventure8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
A Sore Winter8:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Tammy Pescatelli9:00 pm
Hee Haw
Jerry Reed and LaWanda Lindsey10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff and Ray and Rascals Big Adventure11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
A Sore Winter11:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Tammy Pescatelli12:00 am
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek1:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
World of Dance
The Qualifiers 17:00 pm
The Wall
Rebekah and Chris8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
Before Midnight9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Aidy Bryant; Lewis Black; Rep. Eric Swalwel11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Christina Hendricks12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Undisputed
4:00 pm
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back6:00 pm
The Game
Brittany’s Super Sweet Sixth6:30 pm
In the Cut
Broken Bones7:00 pm
Family Time
Jive Turkey Day7:30 pm
movie Money Talks
8:00 pm
movie The Hard Corps
10:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
12:00 am

JN
5.3
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family12:00 am
I Survived…
A.J., Carolyn and Stacy; Lynne1:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Ax Men
Down & Dirty5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Braking Bad6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mud Bug Boogie7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Not With a Whimper but a Bang7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Planes, Pains and a Spire of Flames8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Flux Capacity8:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball9:01 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound10:01 pm
Dual Survival
Bitten11:01 pm
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Nowhere To Go1:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
6:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Anniversary Edition
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
1:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

KPTN
7.3
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
philosophy—beauty
1:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Under $10 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
6:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
7:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Summer Style
4:00 pm
Pat’s Garden Guide
6:00 pm
Backyard Bliss
9:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 pm
Summer Style
12:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Illinois Lawmakers
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-29-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Capitolview
7:30 pm
American Masters
Hedy Lamarr8:00 pm
new Eating in with Lidia
9:30 pm
new Eating in with Lidia
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-29-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
American Masters
Hedy Lamarr12:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung6:00 pm
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-29-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung11:00 pm
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
12:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Fatima Ali6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!7:30 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Craft in America
Music9:00 pm
Craft in America
Nature10:00 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries11:00 pm
Craft in America
Identity12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food1:00 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-29-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Donnybrook
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sicilian Defence – Part 18:59 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sicilian Defence – Part 29:44 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
10:32 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-29-202011:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Donnybrook
1:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Wild Kratts
Little Howler5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz8:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses12:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler1:00 am

KETCW
9.3
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung6:00 pm
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-29-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung11:00 pm
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
12:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Fatima Ali6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!7:30 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Craft in America
Music9:00 pm
Craft in America
Nature10:00 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries11:00 pm
Craft in America
Identity12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food1:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
black-ish
Sugar Daddy5:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Neonatal Nomenclature6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convention Conundrum6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Virtual Magic, Psychic Worms, and Hans Klok8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Sphere of Fog, Crossbows, and More Ed Alonzo8:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Adrienne Houghton9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Brad Sherwood 39:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Crazy Bitch Gazette10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Pleasing Women Since 200310:30 pm
The King of Queens
Thanks, Man11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter12:30 am
Friends
The One with Joey’s Interview1:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

COMET
11.3
Quantum Leap
The Curse of Ptah-Hotep5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Stand Up6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Deadlock7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Someone to Watch Over Me8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Sight Unseen10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Smoke and Mirrors11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations12:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End1:00 am

KPLR4
11.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail6:30 pm
movie Dodge City
7:00 pm
movie San Antonio
9:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WPXS
13.2
movie  British Intelligence
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Trap6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of ’7510:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gather Up All the Little People11:00 pm
movie Dawn of the Mummy
12:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
new PBS NewsHour
05-29-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
The Good Road
7:30 pm
American Masters
Hedy Lamarr8:00 pm
new Eating in with Lidia
9:30 pm
new Eating in with Lidia
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-29-202010:30 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard11:30 pm
American Masters
Hedy Lamarr12:30 am

WSECW
14.2
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung6:00 pm
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-29-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung11:00 pm
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
12:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Fatima Ali6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!7:30 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Craft in America
Music9:00 pm
Craft in America
Nature10:00 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries11:00 pm
Craft in America
Identity12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food1:00 am

K15KP-D
15.1
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
6:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Anniversary Edition
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
1:00 am

K15KP-D
15.2
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
philosophy—beauty
1:00 am

K15KP-D3
15.3
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
6:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Anniversary Edition
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
1:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.4
Outdoor Living Clearance
5:00 pm
Swim Style
7:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
11:00 pm
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
12:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Summer Style
4:00 pm
Pat’s Garden Guide
6:00 pm
Backyard Bliss
9:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 pm
Summer Style
12:00 am

K15KP-D6
15.6
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Whiston7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Keaau, HI8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Captain Cook, HI8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Caroline’s Bathroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Pot Pies12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe1:00 am

KDTL
16.1
movie  British Intelligence
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Trap6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of ’7510:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gather Up All the Little People11:00 pm
movie Dawn of the Mummy
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
World of Dance
The Qualifiers 17:00 pm
The Wall
Rebekah and Chris8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
Before Midnight9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Aidy Bryant; Lewis Black; Rep. Eric Swalwel11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Christina Hendricks12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-20201:06 am

COZIHD
17.2
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle5:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home6:30 pm
Frasier
RDWRER7:00 pm
Frasier
They’re Playing Our Song7:30 pm
Roseanne
Go Cubs8:00 pm
Roseanne
Netflix & Pill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Knee Deep9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits12:00 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell12:30 am
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking1:00 am

ION
17.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rage12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
George6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Loaded Goat7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
Hail to the Fire Chief8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Trini Lopez10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Decadent Dean10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Ambition12:30 am
Mannix
Nightshade1:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Wild America
Controversial Coyote5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20195:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20206:30 pm
Recipe TV
01-24-20207:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Museum of Broken Hearts; Y I Am Not Paying U7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down8:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relaxative Tea Revenge; Love Lost Over Tennis8:30 pm
Daniel Boone
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Chief Suspect11:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:30 pm
NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am

KNLC
24.3
NUMB3RS
Counterfeit Reality5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Identity Crisis6:00 pm
Star Trek
Tomorrow Is Yesterday7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Ship in a Bottle8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tears of the Prophets9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
He’s Not Guilty, He’s My Brother12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Moby Greg1:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  Le Mans
4:35 pm
movie The Getaway
7:00 pm
movie Arizona
9:40 pm
movie Kit Carson
12:25 am

KNLC
24.5
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Byrds, Petula Clark, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Frank Ifield, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Gerald Ford and Betty Ford8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
See Rob Write, Write, Rob, Write9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Letter to the Boss10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Western Story10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Yes, My Darling Daughter11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Steve McQueen12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
Bruce Willis vs. Mel Gibson1:00 am

KNLC
24.6
The Closer
High Crimes5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Crazy Like a Witness9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unplugged10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Dependency11:00 pm
Profiler
Tsuris12:00 am
The Division
Strangers1:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Heaven’s Point of View
Word Of Wisdom5:00 pm
Piano Praise
Softly & Tenderly5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Hope of All Mankind — A New Heaven and a New E6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder8:00 pm
It Is Written
The Counter-Reformation9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
10:00 pm
Hope In Motion
10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 512:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Battles of Faith
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Music
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am

W29CI
29.1
Heaven’s Point of View
Word Of Wisdom5:00 pm
Piano Praise
Softly & Tenderly5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Hope of All Mankind — A New Heaven and a New E6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder8:00 pm
It Is Written
The Counter-Reformation9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
10:00 pm
Hope In Motion
10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 512:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Battles of Faith
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Music
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-15-20196:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11177:00 pm
20/20
30 Years Searching8:01 pm
Modern Family
Travels With Scout10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Airport 201012:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
Influence Church
1:02 am

TBD
30.2
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
movie Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
6:00 pm
movie My Generation
8:00 pm
Maroon 5 Concert – Casino de Paris
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
CHiPs
Second Chance5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Treasure of Kalaniopuu9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Blood and Honor10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rapture11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul1:00 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Under $10 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
6:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
7:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Family Man6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets a Mink8:00 pm
All in the Family
Sammy’s Visit8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Midwinter Night’s Sex Comedy11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Love Conquers Al12:00 am
Married…With Children
I Can’t Believe It’s Butter12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:00 am

KBGU
33.4
According to Jim
Separate Ways5:00 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams6:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense9:30 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leaving Home Ain’t Easy11:30 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath12:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill II12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick1:00 am

KBGU
33.5
Outdoor Living Clearance
5:00 pm
Swim Style
7:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
11:00 pm
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
12:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Studio 5
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Prayer Link
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Global Lane
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Superbook for Kids
1:00 am

KBGU
33.7
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail6:30 pm
movie Dodge City
7:00 pm
movie San Antonio
9:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am

K38HD
38.1
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
6:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Anniversary Edition
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
1:00 am

WODK
45.1
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle5:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home6:30 pm
Frasier
RDWRER7:00 pm
Frasier
They’re Playing Our Song7:30 pm
Roseanne
Go Cubs8:00 pm
Roseanne
Netflix & Pill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Knee Deep9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits12:00 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell12:30 am
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking1:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am

WODK
45.5
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180109:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801110:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801211:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:00 am

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Heather Dubrow’s Closet
5:00 pm
Shaq Shop
6:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 pm
Aquamarine Treasures Jewelry
8:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
One World Fashions
11:00 pm
One World Fashions
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am

ION HD
46.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rage12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

qubo
46.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Day of the Jake; Point Guard5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Dimday Pirates; No Foolin’5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Haunted Castle7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Race to the Finish7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Ruby8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
A Star is Lost8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
All That Glitters9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Movie Set9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Invasion11:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
12:30 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 pm
Cooking with Trust
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Can’t See?
1:00 am

QVC
46.5
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
philosophy—beauty
1:00 am

HSN
46.6
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
6:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Anniversary Edition
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Breakdown7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Backfire8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T10:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-29-202011:30 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag12:00 am
Mom
A Catheter and a Dipsy-Doodle12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue1:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Honor Among Thieves8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The First 100 Days9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Trevor Noah; Willie, Lukas and Micah Nelson10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jamie Lee Curtis; Thomas Middleditch; Pardison Fontaine feat. Offset11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

Laff
49.4
According to Jim
Separate Ways5:00 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams6:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense9:30 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leaving Home Ain’t Easy11:30 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath12:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill II12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick1:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.