Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Salem, IL 62881  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News Sunday Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-26-20209:00 am
The Pulse of St. Louis
10:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   FOX PBC Countdown
Caleb Plant vs. Vincent Feigenbutz12:00 pm
  new   Inside the Big East
01-26-20201:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-26-20201:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Michigan State at Minnesota
Michigan State at Minnesota2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Oregon 
UCLA at Oregon4:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
 HEC Programming
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
HEC Programming
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The New Girl12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Double Standard12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man from Zoron1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Addy's Good-bye1:30 pm
Webster
Love Letters2:00 pm
Webster
The Talk Show2:30 pm
227
Young Man's Fantasy3:00 pm
227
We the People3:30 pm
Benson
The Little Hotel That Could4:00 pm
Benson
Let's Play Doctor4:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
  movie    Ghost
8:00 am
  movie   Indecent Proposal
10:30 am
  movie   Breakdown
1:00 pm
  movie   Eye for an Eye
3:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Pick a Puppy
New Companion8:30 am
Pet Project
The Sixth Scent9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Marco Polo9:30 am
Find & Design
Bruce & Llyse Reutlinger10:00 am
Find & Design
Todd & Melinda10:30 am
Sell This House!
Clearwater, FL11:00 am
Sell This House!
Lutz, FL11:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Basement Finishing and Family Space: Basement Waterproofing, New Plumbing, and On-Demand Hot Water12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Basement Finishing and Family Space: Exterior Upgrades for 1921 Gambrel12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Friends1:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Chicken Pie2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Kinda Sausage Cassoulet2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Comforting Classics4:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Cooking With Your Kids4:30 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
01-26-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-26-20209:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding
Wrangler Long Live Cowboys Classic 15/15 Bucking Battle11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Indiana
Maryland at Indiana12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open2:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
Baking with Gesine Bullock-Prado8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Time is of the Essence9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Off and Racing9:30 am
The Office
The Convict10:00 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 110:30 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 211:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis' Wedding1:30 pm
Local Programming The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
The Office
The Negotiation3:00 pm
The Office
Safety Training3:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman4:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily's Star Boarder4:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
The Great Dr. Scott
Donkey Haven8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Galloping Into Solvang9:00 am
Rock the Park
New Mexico and Texas Roadtrip9:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Roger Goodell10:00 am
  sports   Chiefs Insider
10:30 am
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas11:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:30 am
  movie   Short Circuit
12:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-25-20203:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-25-20203:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-25-20204:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Citizen Solomon10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter10:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb11:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack11:30 am
  movie   Wonder Boys
12:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy Hollywood
2:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Meet the Press
01-26-20208:00 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vancouver10:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Lead With Speed10:30 am
  sports   Auto Racing: IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona
IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona11:00 am
  sports   Mecum Auto Auctions
1:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: U.S. Championships
U.S. Championships2:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1018:30 am
  movie   The Nomads
9:00 am
The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Coach Carter
1:00 pm
  movie   Big Game 
4:00 pm

JN
5.3
 I Survived...
Singer; Romina and John8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2411:30 am
World's Most Evil Killers
Edmund Kemper12:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez1:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala2:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Robert Pickton4:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Arctic8:00 am
Dogfights
Hell Over Hanoi9:00 am
Dogfights
Hunt for the Bismarck10:00 am
Dogfights
Dogfights of the Middle East11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Hunted12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Normie2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Jersey Devil3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Thunderbird4:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Nutrisystem
8:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
10:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
2:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Scott Living Mattress with the Scott Brothers
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Scott Living Mattress with the Scott Brothers
2:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
3:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
8:00 am
Local Programming WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
10:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
11:00 am
It Cosmetics
12:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
1:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 pm
Amy's Beauty Secrets
3:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness8:30 am
Curious Crew
Rocks9:00 am
Scholastic Hi-Q
Fairfield vs. Frankfort9:30 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Greenland: Frozen Frontier10:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean11:00 am
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Israel1:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter4:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman8:00 am
  movie   City Rising
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success... FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Pioneering Spirits?11:00 am
This Is Utah
It takes a village11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman4:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness8:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol9:00 am
Living St. Louis
9:30 am
Best of Feast TV
Midwest Meat10:00 am
Donnybrook
10:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj11:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Manon2:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder2:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton4:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman8:00 am
  movie   City Rising
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success... FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Pioneering Spirits?11:00 am
This Is Utah
It takes a village11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman4:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
9:00 am
Spotlight
9:30 am
At Home St.Louis
10:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
01-23-202011:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 am
  movie   Paranormal Activity
12:00 pm
  movie   Paranormal Activity 3
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch4:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
  new    The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Shootist11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill4:30 pm

COMET
11.3
Local Programming   movie   Ghoulies
9:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies II
11:00 am
  movie   The Prophecy II
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
 John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw Paradise3:30 pm
  movie   The Yellow Rose of Texas 
4:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness8:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old9:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day10:00 am
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z410:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
The Story of Fascism in Europe12:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West1:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country2:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman8:00 am
  movie   City Rising
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success... FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Pioneering Spirits?11:00 am
This Is Utah
It takes a village11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman4:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw Paradise3:30 pm
  movie   The Yellow Rose of Texas 
4:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Saved by the Bell
The Prom8:30 am
The Flintstones
High School Fred9:00 am
The Flintstones
Dial 'S' for Suspicion9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Kissing Burglar10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Winner11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Alice's September Song12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Tell It like It Is12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Meet the Meteor1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Up at Bat1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan vs. Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Pass the Vegetables, Please2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in the Ring4:00 pm
The Monkees
The Prince and the Paupers4:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
Club 24
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
NLEC Worship
10:00 am
Gospel Music Presents
11:00 am
NLEC Specials
12:00 pm
Larry Rice
1:00 pm
Experience The Benefits Of Change
1:30 pm
NLEC Specials
2:00 pm
NLEC Specials
4:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
Requiem for Craw Green10:00 am
Iron Horse
Welcome for the General11:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man12:00 pm
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb1:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Long Winter2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie3:00 pm
Branded
The Ghost of Murrieta4:30 pm

KNLC
24.4
Dog Tale Classics
8:30 am
Word Travels
Dubai: File Under Boomtown9:00 am
Word Travels
Latvia: My Job Is a Prison9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
  movie   Holiday
11:00 am
  movie   It Should Happen to You
1:05 pm
  movie   My Fair Lady 
3:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
 Vega$
The Visitor8:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded9:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper10:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing11:00 am
Vega$
Runaway12:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death1:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star2:00 pm
Local Programming Vega$
The Macho Murders4:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Touched by an Angel
Clipped Wings8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push10:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Jump Push Fall12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
There's No Place like Home II1:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Night2:00 pm
Cold Case
Colors3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
No Vacancy4:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Gospel Outreach and Children9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
Where Is Jesus When It Hurts?10:00 am
Pathway of Life
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise12:00 pm
Piano Praise
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Being In Health2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
 Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Gospel Outreach and Children9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
Where Is Jesus When It Hurts?10:00 am
Pathway of Life
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise12:00 pm
Piano Praise
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Being In Health2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
This Week in Missouri Politics
11:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Postseason NFL Countdown
01-26-202012:00 pm
  sports   NFL Pro Bowl: NFC All-Stars vs. AFC All-Stars
NFC All-Stars vs. AFC All-Stars2:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
1:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
1:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
2:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
2:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Local Programming   movie   The Grand Duel
11:00 am
  movie   Hell's Angels '69
1:00 pm
  movie   Convoy 
3:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero8:00 am
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The Sudden Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Robber's Roost11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Deek12:45 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace2:00 pm
Paradise 
Devil's Canyon4:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Citizen Solomon10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter10:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb11:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack11:30 am
  movie   Wonder Boys
12:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy Hollywood
2:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Breezies Intimates Collection
8:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
9:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Life Changers
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Shawn Bolz Ministries
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Prayer Link
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Fort Worth
7:00 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
9:00 am
  movie   Rage at Dawn
10:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
12:30 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
3:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Nutrisystem
8:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
10:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
2:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Naturally, Danny Seo
Baking with Gesine Bullock-Prado8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Time is of the Essence9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Off and Racing9:30 am
The Office
The Convict10:00 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 110:30 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 211:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis' Wedding1:30 pm
Local Programming The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
The Office
The Negotiation3:00 pm
The Office
Safety Training3:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman4:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily's Star Boarder4:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
  sports   Emerge
10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:00 am
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
12:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
1:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific 
BYU at Pacific4:30 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
8:00 am
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
9:00 am
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
10:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
1:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
2:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Finding Stuff Out
Bionic Bodies8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Moon9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Flight9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
I Voted; Safety First10:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom?10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
At the Movies; Rainy Day11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween SPOOK-tacular!11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming!12:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park1:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park1:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park2:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park2:30 pm
Local Programming Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park3:30 pm
Local Programming Look Kool
Weird Shapes4:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Local Programming   new   CSI: Miami
Rio10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Going Under11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Death Pool 10012:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
If Looks Could Kill1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Death Eminent2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Curse of the Coffin3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
High Octane4:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Scott Living Mattress with the Scott Brothers
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Scott Living Mattress with the Scott Brothers
2:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
3:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Nutrisystem
8:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
10:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
2:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
 GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
Local Programming Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-26-202011:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
1:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-20-20202:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nannies2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Say Cheese3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday3:30 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa4:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa4:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
01-26-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-26-20209:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding
Wrangler Long Live Cowboys Classic 15/15 Bucking Battle11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Indiana
Maryland at Indiana12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open2:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
  movie    Ghost
8:00 am
  movie   Indecent Proposal
10:30 am
  movie   Breakdown
1:00 pm
  movie   Eye for an Eye
3:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Citizen Solomon10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter10:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb11:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack11:30 am
  movie   Wonder Boys
12:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy Hollywood
2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
 John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62881! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.