9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new  Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!10:00 am
new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Predator12:00 pm
American Greed
Sholam Weiss1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

DABL
2.4
 The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 am
Emeril Live
Crossing Cultures11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon5:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
 Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
Emergency
Messin’ Around11:00 am
Emergency
Fools12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan10:00 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble10:30 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You3:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now3:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter4:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-22-20195:30 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Today in St. Louis at 10:00AM
10:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:30 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
12:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels1:00 pm
movie Bait
1:30 pm
movie The Man
4:00 pm

JN
5.3
 New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm

QUEST
5.4
 Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
12:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
1:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
4:00 pm
Birkenstock
5:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Fitnation Flex Bike
9:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Down Home With David
9:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 am
Bright Ideas With Kerstin
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
5:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am
Illinois Lawmakers
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger12:00 pm
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger12:00 pm
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm

KETCC
9.4
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey10:30 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Bayne v Keene11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No5:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby5:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

COMET
11.3
 Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing9:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum10:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mary 2512:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Incident at Wagontire11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Perfect Specimen1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Texas Cowgirl1:30 pm
Naked City
Debt of Honor2:00 pm
Local Programming movie Jamaica Inn
4:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger12:00 pm
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Incident at Wagontire11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Perfect Specimen1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Texas Cowgirl1:30 pm
Naked City
Debt of Honor2:00 pm
Local Programming movie Jamaica Inn
4:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Leverage
1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence3:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Swimming Lesson Learned; What’s Mine Is Yours4:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 pm
sports Raceline
5:00 pm
Cars.TV
5:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  Bite the Bullet
9:00 am
movie Scarecrow
12:00 pm
movie Prime Cut
2:35 pm
movie Bat 21
4:40 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!9:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Evolution Impossible – The Evidence10:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rejoicing in the Lord12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Giving Yourself Away1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Prevent Power Surges1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Relationships2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!9:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Evolution Impossible – The Evidence10:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rejoicing in the Lord12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Giving Yourself Away1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Prevent Power Surges1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Relationships2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20185:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

TBD
30.2
movie  The Source Family
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
 Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell5:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Miz Mooz Shoes
8:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
11:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
2:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Healthy Living
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
On The Homefront
12:30 pm
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Local Programming Faithwire
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
 The Virginian
You Take the High Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past11:00 am
Laramie
Cactus Lady1:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage from Yuma4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
12:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
1:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
4:00 pm
Birkenstock
5:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
Emergency
Messin’ Around11:00 am
Emergency
Fools12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm

WODK
45.5
sports Inside the League
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Medic Therapeutics
9:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
10:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
1:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
2:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre1:30 pm
Jakers!
2:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Getting Creative; The Hidden Valley4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus5:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Blink12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie5:00 pm

QVC
46.5
 Fitnation Flex Bike
9:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
12:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
1:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
4:00 pm
Birkenstock
5:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
The King of Queens
Dire Straits9:30 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts10:00 am
The Game
10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash12:30 pm
Protection Court
Family Trouble1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do4:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping5:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Predator12:00 pm
American Greed
Sholam Weiss1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.