Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tamaroa, IL 62888  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

H&I
3.2
 JAG
Straits of Malacca11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
 The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20182:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 83:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Adam-12
Suspended11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 JAG
Straits of Malacca11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort11:30 am
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
7:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
12:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
 JAG
Straits of Malacca11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

RTN
18.1
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Crossfire12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
A Very Cautious Boy1:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep2:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Marooned in a World of Monsters5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 27:30 pm

KET
21.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Kita-Akita: Deep Connections with Nature2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special7:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
The Everlasting Stream
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Gentleman from Kentucky: John Sherman Cooper
3:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads6:00 pm
Our Kids
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
7:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-201912:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Cops
Drugs & Driving11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Web of Lies2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20184:30 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew7:00 pm

COMET
23.3
  movie    The Devil Within Her
11:00 am
  movie   Audrey Rose
1:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors7:00 pm

WQTV
24
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Crossfire12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
A Very Cautious Boy1:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep2:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Marooned in a World of Monsters5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 27:30 pm

WUWT2
26.2
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
Wellness for Life
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
7:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:28 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Hope for Today
7:30 pm

WTCT
27.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:28 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Hope for Today
7:30 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Earl the Emu
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kids like You
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
4:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
5:00 pm
Tween You and Me
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm

KET
29.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Kita-Akita: Deep Connections with Nature2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special7:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
The Everlasting Stream
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Gentleman from Kentucky: John Sherman Cooper
3:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads6:00 pm
Our Kids
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
7:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Cops
Drugs & Driving11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Web of Lies2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20184:30 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew7:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
  movie    The Hunting Party
11:00 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
1:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker3:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank4:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot7:00 pm

TBD
49.3
 TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Because Science
5:00 pm
Because Science
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton12:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell
Hofstra at Bucknell6:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62888! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.