Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Valier, IL 62891  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WSILH
3.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby10:35 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo11:35 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)12:35 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
1:35 am

H&I
3.2
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District
A House Divided8:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel12:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog1:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy2:00 am
Police Story 
Ice Time3:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Dennis Nilsen11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WSILDT4
3.4
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Muffled Cries11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
  movie   Jurassic World
7:00 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka12:02 am
Elementary
Flight Risk1:02 am
  new   Comedy.TV
10-19-20192:02 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20193:02 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal9:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune9:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates10:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words10:30 pm
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day11:00 pm
The Office
Michael's Birthday11:30 pm
The Office
Drug Testing12:00 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution12:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy1:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone2:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Toronto's Girl Problem3:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Barney Miller
Smog Alert7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton1:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show2:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel3:00 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience9:35 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark10:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 711:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Going Electric3:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor9:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
10:30 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor1:00 am
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand 
3:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)9:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare10:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQWQ
9
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Massacre3:00 am

K10KM-D
10.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby10:35 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo11:35 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)12:35 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
1:35 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District
A House Divided8:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel12:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog1:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy2:00 am
Police Story 
Ice Time3:00 am

WQWQ
12.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-201910:35 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure11:35 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:30 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:00 am
Pain Management Centers of America
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WQWQ2
12.2
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Massacre3:00 am

WQWQ3
12.3
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
8:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City
10:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
1:00 am

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

W15BU-D
15.1
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Witness10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 am

W15BU-D2
15.2
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
3:00 am

W15BU-D3
15.3
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

W15BU-D4
15.4
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
3:00 am

W15BU-D5
15.5
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am

RTN
18.1
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   White Zombie
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KET
21.1
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
  movie   Holiday
8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark10:30 pm
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 201911:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy1:30 am
The Kate
Jarrod Spector2:30 am

KET2
21.2
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Leroy Van Dyke7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Grace Kelly: An American Princess7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Ancient Eastern Wisdom: An Introduction8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Let There Be Light8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Going Electric3:00 am

KETKY
21.3
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs
Guy Davis and Fabrizio Poggi; The Affrilachian Poets8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
The Grass Stains; Dry Branch Fire Squad; The Moron Brothers10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Preventing Youth Suicide: A KET Forum
1:00 am
The Video Vault
2:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm
  new   Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Put Up Your Nukes11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Colts and Vikings11:30 pm
Judge Judy
12:00 am
Judge Judy
12:30 am
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!1:00 am
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away3:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
America This Week
7:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2038:00 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip11:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am
  movie   Clue
1:00 am
  movie   In Dreams 
3:00 am

COMET
23.3
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
7:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
9:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 pm
  movie   Screamtime
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WQTV
24
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Massacre3:00 am

WUWT
26.1
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   White Zombie
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WUWT2
26.2
  movie   The Devil Bat
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
  movie   The North Star
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTCTDT
27.1
  movie    TBA
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:54 pm
Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:50 pm
  movie   TBA
1:48 am
  movie   TBA 
3:13 am

WTCT
27.2
  movie    TBA
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:54 pm
Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:48 am
  movie   TBA 
3:13 am

WTCTS2
27.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:30 pm
Decoy
10:30 pm
My Little Margie
11:00 pm
The Buccaneers
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:29 am
  movie   TBA
2:35 am

KET
29.1
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
  movie   Holiday
8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark10:30 pm
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 201911:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy1:30 am
The Kate
Jarrod Spector2:30 am

KET2
29.2
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Leroy Van Dyke7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Grace Kelly: An American Princess7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Ancient Eastern Wisdom: An Introduction8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Let There Be Light8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Going Electric3:00 am

KETKY
29.3
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs
Guy Davis and Fabrizio Poggi; The Affrilachian Poets8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
The Grass Stains; Dry Branch Fire Squad; The Moron Brothers10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Preventing Youth Suicide: A KET Forum
1:00 am
The Video Vault
2:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am

K39CP
40.1
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  new   A21 Walk of Freedom
11:00 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
12:00 am
  movie   Love's Everlasting Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
3:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
America This Week
7:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2038:00 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip11:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am
  movie   Clue
1:00 am
  movie   In Dreams 
3:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
7:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
9:00 pm
  movie   The Train
11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

TBD
49.3
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass 
2:00 am

WDKA
49.4
  sports    College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall6:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations8:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week9:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 22:00 am
  sports   UFA 161 
Shamrock FC 3213:00 am

DABL
49.5
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown7:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites8:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes10:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles11:00 pm
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors11:30 pm
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes12:00 am
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs12:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage1:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim2:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers2:30 am
Flip This House 
Everything's New at Newtown3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Johnson City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.