5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry1:30 am

H&I
3.2
 Renegade
Ghost Story5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack5:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 46:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 39:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 210:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist1:00 am

WSILDT4
3.4
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau1:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene11:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II12:02 am
TBA
1:02 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Columbo
Undercover9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder1:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision6:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem9:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip9:30 pm
Local Programming That Girl
The Seventh Time Around10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
War Italian Style11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Bathtub Thief11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Becomes a Surgeon1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to Las Vegas1:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Frontline
6:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage8:00 pm
Charlie’s Place
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 811:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am

WQWQ
9
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City5:30 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
7:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead9:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin10:00 pm
The King of Queens
King Pong10:30 pm
Local Programming Carcass
12:00 am
Truck Tech
12:30 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D
10.1
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry1:30 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Renegade
Ghost Story5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am

WQWQ
12.1
sports  College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new Heartland News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Heartland News
10:00 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
10:35 pm
Opry
11:05 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
Local Programming

WQWQ2
12.2
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City5:30 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
7:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead9:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin10:00 pm
The King of Queens
King Pong10:30 pm
Local Programming Carcass
12:00 am
Truck Tech
12:30 am
Local Programming

WQWQ3
12.3
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
movie Tennessee Whiskey: The Dean Dillon Story
11:30 pm
TBA
1:30 am

KFVSW
12.4
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am

W15BU-D
15.1
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

W15BU-D2
15.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

W15BU-D3
15.3
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am

W15BU-D4
15.4
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

W15BU-D5
15.5
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am

RTN
18.1
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie The Hitch-hiker
9:00 pm
movie Fear in the Night
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KET
21.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Gas Shortage6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
movie Five Easy Pieces
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation11:30 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Carmen1:30 am

KET2
21.2
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Don Schlitz7:00 pm
Barbara Stanwyck: Straight Down the Line
7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Must Be Good Dancer8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Please Mind Your Head8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Local Programming Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived12:00 am
Ancient Skies
Our Place in the Universe1:00 am

KETKY
21.3
movie  Lady Gangster
5:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel & John Knowles8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
The Show Starts at Dark
1:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
 WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Intervention
Lorna12:00 am
Intervention
Marquel1:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2047:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: That Snow Way to Fall Down8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Trump Guy11:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
There’s No Business Like Mr. Business Business12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Aquaticism12:30 am
Central Ave
1:00 am
Central Ave
1:30 am

COMET
23.3
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm
movie Rodan
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
9:00 pm
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
11:00 pm
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
1:00 am

WQTV
24
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City5:30 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
7:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead9:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin10:00 pm
The King of Queens
King Pong10:30 pm
Local Programming Carcass
12:00 am
Truck Tech
12:30 am
Local Programming

WUWT
26.1
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie The Hitch-hiker
9:00 pm
movie Fear in the Night
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WUWT2
26.2
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
6:30 pm
Local Programming Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCTDT
27.1
 TBA
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
10:00 pm
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
10:30 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
12:00 am
movie THE MYSTERIOUS NOTE
1:30 am

WTCT
27.2
 TBA
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
10:30 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
12:00 am
movie THE MYSTERIOUS NOTE
1:30 am

WTCTS2
27.3
movie  Clambake
4:30 pm
movie Frankie and Johnny
7:00 pm
movie Follow that Dream
9:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
11:30 pm
movie Clambake
1:30 am

KET
29.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Gas Shortage6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
movie Five Easy Pieces
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation11:30 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Carmen1:30 am

KET2
29.2
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Don Schlitz7:00 pm
Barbara Stanwyck: Straight Down the Line
7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Must Be Good Dancer8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Please Mind Your Head8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Local Programming Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived12:00 am
Ancient Skies
Our Place in the Universe1:00 am

KETKY
29.3
movie  Lady Gangster
5:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel & John Knowles8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
The Show Starts at Dark
1:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
 WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am

K39CP
40.1
 Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
12:00 am
movie Love’s Unending Legacy
12:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2047:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: That Snow Way to Fall Down8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Trump Guy11:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
There’s No Business Like Mr. Business Business12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Aquaticism12:30 am
Central Ave
1:00 am
Central Ave
1:30 am

CHARGE
49.2
movie  Survivor
5:00 pm
movie Top Dog
7:00 pm
movie Mechanik
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:00 pm
movie Trespass
1:00 am

TBD
49.3
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WDKA
49.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
Serbia5:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports The Short List
Combat Sports Upsets9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 am

DABL
49.5
 Save With Jamie
Lamb5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman9:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia10:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.