Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Vernon, IL 62892  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-20202:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot8:01 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202010:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Athlete3:30 pm
227
The Bet4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Home4:30 pm
Benson
Death in a Funny Position5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fog5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Hot-Air Romance6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Wedding Show7:00 pm
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath7:30 pm
Family Ties
Deja Vu8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free8:30 pm
Designing Women
Second Time Around9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
But First a Word from Our Sponsor9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion6:30 pm
The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen7:00 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Room Service
Dining Drama2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20185:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Hartford Headache7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon10:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Dream of Wild Horses2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Cheaters3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can't Tell a Crook by His Cover7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Lilith Comes Back7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger3:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Father of the Bob3:30 pm
Family Guy
No Giggity, No Doubt4:00 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stolen7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop8:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-24-20209:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20209:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-202010:00 pm
America Says
The Waiters vs. Team Bunco10:30 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way5:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One6:30 pm
According to Jim
King of the Nerds7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
02-24-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-24-20203:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-24-20204:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   TBA 
10:35 pm

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    The Legend of Bagger Vance
1:30 pm
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife
4:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode6:00 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home6:30 pm
  movie   Why Do Fools Fall in Love
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm

JN
5.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Marriage of Inconvenience4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family6:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream10:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
How the States Got Their Shapes
White Collar vs. Blue Collar2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Church and States3:00 pm
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods4:00 pm
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Video Games: Behind the Fun5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Physical Fitness: Quest for Health6:00 pm
Ax Men
Alaska7:00 pm
Ax Men
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Baltic Amber
2:00 pm
Baltic Amber
3:00 pm
Baltic Amber
4:00 pm
Baltic Amber
5:00 pm
Baltic Amber
6:00 pm
Baltic Amber
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Beautybio - Skin Care
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
02-24-202010:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)2:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6344:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
6:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
6:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
Living St. Louis
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 67:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis9:00 pm
Independent Lens 
Always in Season10:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)2:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6344:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
6:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
6:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

KETCC
9.4
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros vs. Babes3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights5:00 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop10:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie    Alien Visitor
1:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth10:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
 The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre4:30 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
5:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade 
9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
 Naked City
Barefoot on a Bed of Coals2:00 pm
Route 66
Ever Ride the Waves in Oklahoma?3:00 pm
  movie   Wanted: The Sundance Woman
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Baby Talk6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Signal Received6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Adolescent7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Tomb of the Cybermen - Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
From Dublin With Love9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour10:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Oh Freedom! Songs of the Civil Rights Movement
9:00 pm
Lincoln the Great Communicator
10:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)2:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6344:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
6:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
6:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
 Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Spring Home Update
7:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
8:00 pm
Patio & Garden
9:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Beautybio - Skin Care
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
Room Service
Dining Drama2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20185:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Hartford Headache7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon10:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
 Naked City
Barefoot on a Bed of Coals2:00 pm
Route 66
Ever Ride the Waves in Oklahoma?3:00 pm
  movie   Wanted: The Sundance Woman
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Baby Talk6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Signal Received6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Adolescent7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Tomb of the Cybermen - Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
From Dublin With Love9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour10:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-31-20183:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
  new   WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-24-20204:30 pm
  new   WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA 
10:34 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Dream of Wild Horses2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Cheaters3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can't Tell a Crook by His Cover7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Lilith Comes Back7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Eleanor Culhane Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86---Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125---Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque8:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Career Day
3:30 pm
Real Life 101
02-24-20204:00 pm
Biz Kid$
The Green Economy & You4:30 pm
AgDay
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
02-24-20205:30 pm
Recipe TV
02-24-20206:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bad Batch; New Car Old Problems6:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:30 pm
Leverage
The Tap-out Job8:00 pm
Larry Rice
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Early Spring Bulbs: Varieties & FAQ9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail10:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 Nash Bridges
Trade Off2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Smash and Grab3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Society5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Curveball6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Explorers9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Demon10:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Iron Eagle
2:15 pm
  movie   The World, the Flesh and the Devil
4:50 pm
  movie   Losing Isaiah
7:00 pm
  movie   Get on the Bus 
9:20 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Bob Newhart Show
Goodnight, Nancy2:30 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You3:00 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Alibi4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lunch with Mama4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liberace, Liza Minnelli, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Ames, Morecambe and Wise, and More5:30 pm
  new   Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janis Joplin, Raquel Welch, Chet Huntley, and Douglas Fairbanks Jr.8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Gunslinger9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Last Chapter9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Songwriters10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Cold Case
Andy in C Minor2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Road3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Beauty Burglars4:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Imaginary Friends and Enemies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team10:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Heaven's Point of View
What the Old Testament says about Love2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Guarding Grace6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Reveals History's Greatest Hoax7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #109:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Heaven's Point of View
What the Old Testament says about Love2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Guarding Grace6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Reveals History's Greatest Hoax7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #109:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    The People's Court
02-24-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20185:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Family Feud
02-24-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-24-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy9:00 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
10:30 pm

TBD
30.2
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    Miami Blues
1:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times3:00 pm
CHiPs
Country Action4:00 pm
CHiPs
Journey to a Spacecraft5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 210:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
TBA 
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Baltic Amber
2:00 pm
Baltic Amber
3:00 pm
Baltic Amber
4:00 pm
Baltic Amber
5:00 pm
Baltic Amber
6:00 pm
Baltic Amber
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal7:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way5:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One6:30 pm
According to Jim
King of the Nerds7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Spring Home Update
7:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
8:00 pm
Patio & Garden
9:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Water Wells
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Israel Daily News
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Global Lane
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Faithwire
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Israel Daily News
10:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
 The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre4:30 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
5:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade 
9:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Highway to Heaven
A Dream of Wild Horses2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Cheaters3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can't Tell a Crook by His Cover7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Lilith Comes Back7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide4:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
  new   College Hoops Insiders
5:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story 
10:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Caribbean Apatite Treasures Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Passage to Israel Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy's Carbon Copy Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Kwan Collections Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
6:00 pm
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Great Rescue; The Monster3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat4:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned5:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Flower Power; Hee Honk6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beast and the Balloon; The Beast's Big Surprise; Land of the Antique Toys9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Maggie's Song; The Buffle-Headed Booby; Hamilton and the Bee9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Go to Sleep, Sheep; The Missing Spot; Blue Moon10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus10:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
 The Listener
House of Horrors2:00 pm
The Listener
False ID3:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision4:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man5:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over9:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Pawn Stars
Grumpy Old Man2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl4:00 pm
Dateline
What Lies Beneath5:00 pm
Cops
In Denial6:00 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stolen7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion6:30 pm
The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen7:00 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way5:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One6:30 pm
According to Jim
King of the Nerds7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62892! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.