Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Walnut Hill, IL 62893  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters1:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist4:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen5:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk5:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
 American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes2:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage5:30 pm
Find & Design
Tim and Kim6:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers6:30 pm
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown7:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites8:30 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201912:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Your Money With Jeff Duncan
6:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
  movie    Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags3:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks3:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20194:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer5:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip6:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete6:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples7:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2038:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
  movie    Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas1:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
7:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    Good Burger
12:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
6:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
8:00 pm

JN
5.3
 City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland12:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise1:00 pm
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Hotel12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Mobile Kitchen1:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Rooftop Patio1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities7:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie8:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Shawn's Favorite Things
12:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
5:00 pm
David's Downhome Christmas
6:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams 
8:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames2:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2202:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Vampire Legend3:00 pm
Secrets of Selfridges
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight 
8:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake1:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Roots & Traditions2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad2:30 pm
Living St. Louis
3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box4:30 pm
  new   This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept5:00 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
Best of Feast TV
Sweets6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 97:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 28:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
The One With the Ball1:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Big Break1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip2:30 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar3:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween4:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop5:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Triumph of the Spirit
10:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
1:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far
3:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
7:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
11:00 am
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
1:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Prison
5:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
7:00 pm

KPLRDT4
11.4
  new    The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy's Barbershop Quartet1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let's Play Poison5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 912:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Putting Design Ideas Onto Paper1:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads3:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19114:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
5:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18035:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 48:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy's Barbershop Quartet1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let's Play Poison5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
 Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Cars.TV
12:30 pm
Real Green
How Climate Change Is Affecting Bees; Villagers in Cambodia Get Clean Water; U.K. School Children Learn Green Practices1:00 pm
Larry Rice
1:30 pm
  sports   Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
2:00 pm
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility2:30 pm
Hiring America
3:00 pm
  new   Missing
10-14-20193:30 pm
Renewable Energy
4:00 pm
  new   Designing Spaces
4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry5:00 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20195:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer8:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
 MacGyver
Pirates12:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District
A House Divided8:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    The Spiderwick Chronicles
11:00 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
1:00 pm
  movie   Let's Scare Jessica to Death
3:00 pm
  movie   See No Evil
5:00 pm
  movie   Soylent Green 
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
 Twin Peaks
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Twin Peaks
Traces to Nowhere1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams5:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time6:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening7:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
May the Giant Be with You8:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 52:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant5:00 pm
Lineage
5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm

K25NG3
25.3
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father's Heart
8:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
 Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
3ABN Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm

K25NG6
25.6
 Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 52:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant5:00 pm
Lineage
5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm

W29CI3
29.3
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father's Heart
8:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
 Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
3ABN Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

TBD
30.2
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
12:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
4:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
7:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
  sports    Women's College Soccer: Lafayette at Loyola (Md.)
Lafayette at Loyola (Md.)12:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Wyoming at Boise State
Wyoming at Boise State3:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Let's Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
5:00 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
  movie    First Knight
12:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
2:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
4:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi7:00 pm
The Unit
Hero8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
  movie    Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
On The Homefront
12:30 pm
Build a Better Gut
1:00 pm
Protect Your Health
1:30 pm
  movie   Made in Israel
2:00 pm
TPI
3:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:30 pm
Sid Roth
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm
Prayer Link
5:00 pm
Global Lane
5:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:00 pm
  sports   Going the Distance
6:30 pm
700 Club Canada
7:00 pm
Lion of Judah
7:30 pm
To Life 
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise 
8:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown11:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall6:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations8:30 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports   TBA
12:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
1:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
1:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   Golf America
3:00 pm
  sports   Golfin' Around
3:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
Directors Cut
4:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
6:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
7:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
8:00 pm
  sports   TBA
8:30 pm

WODK
45.7
 One World Fashions
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
1:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
2:00 pm
Mod X Fun Furs
3:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
4:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations8:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz12:30 pm
Grossology
Turd Wars1:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva1:30 pm
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings2:00 pm
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy2:30 pm
Grossology
Swamp Gas3:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
 Rookie Blue
Letting Go12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint8:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
 Iconic Mesmerizing JFK Half Dollars
12:00 pm
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
1:00 pm
1st Year Ever 1878 Silver Morgan Dollar
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Missing
10-14-20192:00 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20192:30 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20193:00 pm
Cars.TV
3:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:00 pm
Intervention
4:30 pm
Medicare one card
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
6:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201912:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm

Escape
49.3
 American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm

Laff
49.4
  movie    Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.