Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Waltonville, IL 62894  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

H&I
3.2
MacGyver
Pirates12:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District 
A House Divided8:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland12:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise1:00 pm
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
  new   The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
Under Fire8:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Parole Violations8:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas1:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20185:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
7:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo 
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
  sports   Gridiron Glory
12:00 pm
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters1:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist4:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen5:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk5:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Best of Feast TV
Midwest Meat12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames2:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2202:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Vampire Legend3:00 pm
Secrets of Selfridges
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight 
8:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched11:00 am
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
7:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 pm
Engine Power
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
MacGyver
Pirates12:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District 
A House Divided8:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201912:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20196:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI 
Appearances8:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 pm
Engine Power
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Hot Lead
11:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
1:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
MacGyver
Pirates12:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District 
A House Divided8:00 pm

RTN
18.1
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy's Barbershop Quartet12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let's Play Poison4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
8:00 pm

KET
21.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country12:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19163:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
New Yorkshire Puddings6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm

KET2
21.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Oahu1:30 pm
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Kilkenny2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:30 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2203:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles McGee3:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20194:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Gospel Pioneer Reunion6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Leroy Van Dyke7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Grace Kelly: An American Princess7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Ancient Eastern Wisdom: An Introduction8:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
 WoodSongs
Guy Davis and Fabrizio Poggi; The Affrilachian Poets11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
The Grass Stains; Dry Branch Fire Squad; The Moron Brothers1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
  sports   Keeneland Legacy: A Thoroughbred Tradition
4:00 pm
The Video Vault
5:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs 
Guy Davis and Fabrizio Poggi; The Affrilachian Poets8:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer 
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
1:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20193:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
Street Magic
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20196:30 pm
America This Week
7:00 pm
Wipeout 
Episode 2038:00 pm

COMET
23.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
11:00 am
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
1:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Prison
5:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf 
7:00 pm

WQTV
24
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 pm
Engine Power
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy's Barbershop Quartet12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let's Play Poison4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
8:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat 
7:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
  movie    TBA
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Public Report
1:30 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
2:30 pm
Health and Nutrition
3:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:27 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:54 pm
Local Programming

WTCT
27.2
  movie    TBA
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Building a Difference
2:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
3:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:27 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:54 pm
Local Programming

WTCTS2
27.3
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Swamp Critters
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kick's Club
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
4:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
5:00 pm
Tween You and Me
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
8:00 pm

KET
29.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country12:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19163:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
New Yorkshire Puddings6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm

KET2
29.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Oahu1:30 pm
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Kilkenny2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:30 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2203:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles McGee3:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20194:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Gospel Pioneer Reunion6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Leroy Van Dyke7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Grace Kelly: An American Princess7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Ancient Eastern Wisdom: An Introduction8:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
 WoodSongs
Guy Davis and Fabrizio Poggi; The Affrilachian Poets11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
The Grass Stains; Dry Branch Fire Squad; The Moron Brothers1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
  sports   Keeneland Legacy: A Thoroughbred Tradition
4:00 pm
The Video Vault
5:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs 
Guy Davis and Fabrizio Poggi; The Affrilachian Poets8:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
1:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20193:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
Street Magic
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20196:30 pm
America This Week
7:00 pm
Wipeout 
Episode 2038:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
  movie    Frontier Horizon
11:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
12:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
4:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda 
7:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown11:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall6:30 pm

DABL
49.5
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes2:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage5:30 pm
Find & Design
Tim and Kim6:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers6:30 pm
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown7:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.