Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wayne City, IL 62895  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
  sports   Game On!
11:30 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Falon
12:00 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
4:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-20-20206:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
  movie    High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful6:30 am
Judge Faith
You Be Blessed; 911 Pay Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Over Friendship; Broker Made Me Broke7:30 am

WAVE3
3.3
 Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
  movie    Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer7:30 am

WTVWH
7.1
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate12:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  movie   Real Genius
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den4:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson5:00 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs5:30 am
Seinfeld
The Pitch6:00 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 
7:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
  movie    High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful6:30 am
Judge Faith
You Be Blessed; 911 Pay Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Over Friendship; Broker Made Me Broke7:30 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
 The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am

ION
7.4
 Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position7:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
 Thou Shalt Not Kill
11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:03 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth5:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 16:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNINSD
9.2
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America
Community5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

WHAS
11.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:05 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:05 am
  sports   Pure Outdoors
1:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:35 am
  new   America This Morning
3:05 am
  new   Good Morning Kentuckiana
3:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am

JN
11.2
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am

WHAS3
11.3
 Blowdown
Goooal11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine4:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 25:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job6:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels7:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes7:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:35 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion11:40 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:10 am
Leverage
The Snow Job1:10 am
Leverage
The Lost Heir Job2:10 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
7:00 am
AM Kentucky Live 
7:30 am

CWHD
13.3
  movie    Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am

WFIEHD
14.1
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk11:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson12:05 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:30 am
Engine Power
1:00 am
Truck Tech
1:30 am
Detroit Muscle
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   14 News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   14 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

MeTV
14.2
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am

WFIE3
14.3
 Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WFIED4
14.4
  movie    Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer7:30 am

WYYW
15.1
 Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

WYYW2
15.2
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am

WYYW3
15.3
 Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am

WJTS
18.1
 Popstar! Weekends on YTA
6:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
5:00 am
Street Magic
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am

WTSN
20.1
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am

WTSN
20.2
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon12:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut1:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20202:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee4:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts4:30 am
The Dream Car Museum
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies6:00 am
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers6:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am

3ABN
23.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 212:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion3:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Beetroot Risotto & Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Hip Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 16:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is My Friend7:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
23.2
 Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
 En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
 BackStage Pass
Mike Mains & The Branches11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans12:00 am
Nature
Snowbound: Animals of Winter1:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The Pennyrilers2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes2:30 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:00 am
History Detectives
Episode 10064:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic5:00 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own6:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America
Community5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT-DT
25.1
Castle
A Dance With Death11:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201212:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20202:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am

COZI
25.3
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder7:00 am

WJTS
27
 Popstar! Weekends on YTA
9:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
5:00 am
Street Magic
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am

KET
31.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprising News12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Out of Africa1:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Into Amazonia2:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio3:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Deep South4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 16:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am

KET2
31.2
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-17-20205:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder and Back Strength6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose7:30 am

KETKY
31.3
  movie    The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Take Back the Farm1:00 am
Downstream
1:30 am
Mission Appalachia: The Story of Red Bird
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
  sports   Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Our Kentucky
6:30 am
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton 
7:30 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:30 am

WLKY
32.1
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders11:30 pm
WLKY News
12:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   WLKY 4:30AM News
3:30 am
  new   WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-20-20206:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
  new   WLKY News on MeTV
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am

KET
35.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprising News12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Out of Africa1:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Into Amazonia2:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio3:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Deep South4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 16:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am

KET2
35.2
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-17-20205:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder and Back Strength6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose7:30 am

KETKY
35.3
  movie    The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Take Back the Farm1:00 am
Downstream
1:30 am
Mission Appalachia: The Story of Red Bird
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
  sports   Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Our Kentucky
6:30 am
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton 
7:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:30 am

WTSN
36.1
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am

WTSN
36.2
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am

DWNKY
40.1
MyDestination.TV
01-13-202011:33 pm
Meet the Press
01-19-202012:03 am
Paid Program
1:03 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

ENKY
40.2
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-201912:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:08 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am

WDRBH
41.1
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)12:30 am
  new   WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man2:00 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
  new   WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am

ION
41.3
 Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position7:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
The Dream Car Museum
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

FOX44
44.2
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon12:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut1:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20202:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee4:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts4:30 am
The Dream Car Museum
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies6:00 am
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers6:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon12:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut1:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20202:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee4:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts4:30 am
The Dream Car Museum
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies6:00 am
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers6:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am

KET
53.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprising News12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Out of Africa1:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Into Amazonia2:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio3:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Deep South4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 16:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am

KET2
53.2
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-17-20205:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder and Back Strength6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose7:30 am

KETKY
53.3
  movie    The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Take Back the Farm1:00 am
Downstream
1:30 am
Mission Appalachia: The Story of Red Bird
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
  sports   Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Our Kentucky
6:30 am
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton 
7:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
  new    TMZ
01-18-202011:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)12:30 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly2:30 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20203:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country4:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis7:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball7:30 am

COZIBKI
58.2
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder7:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
 The Listener
Lockdown11:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Master Lovecraft1:00 am
Entertainers
2:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20193:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20193:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend4:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs7:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)7:30 am

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Conflict
11:10 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
1:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
3:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang
5:00 am
  movie   The Time Machine 
6:55 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62895! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.