8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #3811:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)12:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

H&I
3.2
 Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Crime Wave4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
12:02 am
Elementary
The Grand Experiment1:02 am
Comedy.TV
2:02 am
MyDestination.TV
3:02 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
3:32 am
Young Icons
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
4:30 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
movie  TBA
8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
9:37 pm
Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
Professor T.
11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WQWQ
9
new  Access Hollywood
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty10:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:30 pm
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D
10.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #3811:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)12:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Crime Wave4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am

KFVSHD
12.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Heartland News
10:00 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl12:05 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction12:35 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFVS2HD
12.2
new  Access Hollywood
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty10:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:30 pm
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
 Opry
8:00 pm
Craig’s World
9:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
9:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KFVSW
12.4
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #3811:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)12:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

KPOBSD
15.2
 Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Crime Wave4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am

RTN
18.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Carnival Rock
9:00 pm
movie Phantom Ship
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KET
21.1
movie  Fearless
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams11:30 pm
International Jazz Day
12:30 am
Day One
1:30 am
Second Wind: The Tale of a Sailor
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work4:30 am

KET2
21.2
Keeping Up Appearances
A Job For Richard8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
A Trip to Los Angeles9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Remember Me11:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy’s Ride to the White House
12:00 am
movie War Birds: Diary of an Unknown Aviator
1:00 am
Singular
2:00 am
movie Relocation, Arkansas – Aftermath of Incarceration
3:00 am
Rebels on Lake Erie
4:00 am

KETKY
21.3
movie  Hemp State
8:00 pm
Kentucky to the World
9:00 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
1:00 am
Video Vault
2:00 am
The Juniper Club
3:30 am
Great Conversations
P.J. O’Rourke and Robert Siegel4:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Intervention
Angelina12:00 am
Intervention
Jeanna1:00 am
The Listener
2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
4:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
4:30 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Some People Just Don’t Know When to Quit8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word11:00 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am
movie Like Father, Like Son
1:00 am
movie Colonia
3:00 am

COMET
23.3
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

WQTV
24
new  Access Hollywood
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty10:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:30 pm
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Local Programming

WUWT
26.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Carnival Rock
9:00 pm
movie Phantom Ship
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WUWT2
26.2
Local Programming Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCTDT
27.1
Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:50 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am
movie TBA
3:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am

WTCT
27.2
Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am
movie TBA
3:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am

WTCTS2
27.3
 Heartland
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming

KET
29.1
movie  Fearless
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams11:30 pm
International Jazz Day
12:30 am
Day One
1:30 am
Second Wind: The Tale of a Sailor
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work4:30 am

KET2
29.2
Keeping Up Appearances
A Job For Richard8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
A Trip to Los Angeles9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Remember Me11:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy’s Ride to the White House
12:00 am
movie War Birds: Diary of an Unknown Aviator
1:00 am
Singular
2:00 am
movie Relocation, Arkansas – Aftermath of Incarceration
3:00 am
Rebels on Lake Erie
4:00 am

KETKY
29.3
movie  Hemp State
8:00 pm
Kentucky to the World
9:00 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
1:00 am
Video Vault
2:00 am
The Juniper Club
3:30 am
Great Conversations
P.J. O’Rourke and Robert Siegel4:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Some People Just Don’t Know When to Quit8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word11:00 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am
movie Like Father, Like Son
1:00 am
movie Colonia
3:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
49.3
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

WDKA
49.4
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
49.5
 60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.