9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WSILH
3.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
The Note12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out12:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:07 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home1:37 am
new TMZ
07-13-20202:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am

H&I
3.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator5:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20201:06 am
Recipe TV
03-30-20202:00 am
Inside Edition
2:30 am
sports American Athlete
Antone Exum; Troy Field; Makena Burke3:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20193:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Local 6 Today
4:30 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am

WQWQ
9
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-202010:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22312:30 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K10KM-D
10.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
The Note12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out12:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:07 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home1:37 am
new TMZ
07-13-20202:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new Heartland News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
RightThisMinute
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20201:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
Heartland News
4:00 am
new The Breakfast Show
4:30 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-202010:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22312:30 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KFVS3
12.3
movie  TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Circle Network Programming
4:01 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KFVS4
12.4
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am

KFVSDT5
12.5
movie  El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison5:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
The Note12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out12:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:07 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home1:37 am
new TMZ
07-13-20202:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am

KPOBSD
15.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

RTN
18.1
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KET
21.1
Independent Lens
Dolores9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Adapt Or Die12:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:30 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
No More Cakes and Ale3:30 am
America’s Forests With Chuck Leavell
4:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am

KET2
21.2
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32118:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen10:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)11:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am
movie Sweet Dillard
2:00 am
movie Celiac Project
3:00 am
movie What Will Become Of Us
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20205:00 am

KETKY
21.3
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
Down Home Artists11:00 pm
Project Volunteer
12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Heart of the Hills—The Story of Mountain Music
2:00 am
Independence Hall: Its History, Its Legacy
3:00 am
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson3:00 am
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams3:30 am
Judge Mathis
Episode 210744:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama5:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
News at 9
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad12:00 am
Family Guy
Death Lives12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:00 am
new Extra
07-13-20202:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20205:00 am

COMET
23.3
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WQTV
24
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-202010:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22312:30 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WUWT
26.1
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WUWT2
26.2
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTCTDT
27.1
movie PACIFIC GARDENS MISSIONS
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
The King’s Messengers
10:30 pm
movie NAIL 32
11:00 pm
movie WWJD – THE JOURNEY CONTINUES
12:35 am
movie Amazed by You
2:10 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
3:58 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTCT
27.2
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:33 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
movie TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am

WTCTDT3
27.3
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KET
29.1
Independent Lens
Dolores9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Adapt Or Die12:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:30 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
No More Cakes and Ale3:30 am
America’s Forests With Chuck Leavell
4:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am

KET2
29.2
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32118:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen10:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)11:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am
movie Sweet Dillard
2:00 am
movie Celiac Project
3:00 am
movie What Will Become Of Us
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20205:00 am

KETKY
29.3
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
Down Home Artists11:00 pm
Project Volunteer
12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Heart of the Hills—The Story of Mountain Music
2:00 am
Independence Hall: Its History, Its Legacy
3:00 am
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
News at 9
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad12:00 am
Family Guy
Death Lives12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:00 am
new Extra
07-13-20202:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20205:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
49.3
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WDKA
49.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DABL
49.5
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.