5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

H&I
3.2
Maverick
People’s Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 95:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten1:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence6:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot7:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil8:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new  Local 6 Today
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Make Room for Daddy
What Are Friends For?5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
British Sense of Humor5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
We’re Going to Have a Baby6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Fish Dies; Daniel’s Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32311:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Make It Artsy
Mavericks5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm

WQWQ
9
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Heartland News
1:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Maverick
People’s Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
new  The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KFVS2HD
12.2
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Heartland News
1:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks10:00 am
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan11:00 am
Bonanza
The Spanish Grant12:00 pm
F Troop
That’s Show Biz1:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic6:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
Maverick
People’s Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Lament for a Dead Indian1:00 pm

KET
21.1
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Glo5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:00 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
Ask This Old House
Transplanting a Mature Rose Bush; Replacing Old Outdoor Lighting10:30 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride11:00 am
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise12:00 pm
Earth’s Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine1:00 pm

KET2
21.2
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing7:30 am
Local Programming Fit 2 Stitch
Embroider that Wrap!8:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Balance In ‘bama9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg9:30 am
Journeys in Japan
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Flavor Fiesta11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Insomnia1:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Take the River
6:30 am
Morristown
7:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
8:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Potter Seth Green9:30 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Dream Come True10:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
The Poetry of Jazz/The Jazz of Poetry10:30 am
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs8:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral7:00 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus8:30 am
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Maury
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
9:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease1:00 pm

WQTV
24
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Heartland News
1:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Lament for a Dead Indian1:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Starstruck
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Pen Pals7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit7:30 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin8:00 am
Flipper
Danger8:30 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
10:30 am
movie Loch Ness
1:00 pm

KET
29.1
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Glo5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:00 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
Ask This Old House
Transplanting a Mature Rose Bush; Replacing Old Outdoor Lighting10:30 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride11:00 am
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise12:00 pm
Earth’s Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine1:00 pm

KET2
29.2
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing7:30 am
Local Programming Fit 2 Stitch
Embroider that Wrap!8:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Balance In ‘bama9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg9:30 am
Journeys in Japan
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Flavor Fiesta11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Insomnia1:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Take the River
6:30 am
Morristown
7:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
8:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Potter Seth Green9:30 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Dream Come True10:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
The Poetry of Jazz/The Jazz of Poetry10:30 am
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral7:00 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus8:30 am
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Maury
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege9:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix1:00 pm

TBD
49.3
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 38:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 19:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

DABL
49.5
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding10:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.