Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Buncombe, IL 62912  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new    News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-14-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-14-20191:00 pm

H&I
3.2
 Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Shakedown8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 City Confidential
Paducah: Cruel Summer5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul PliƩ6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness; Innocence Lost7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Plot8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Delivery9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares12:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Casanova Killers1:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new    Local 6 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-14-20191:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Today I Am a Man!7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day10:00 am
Hazel
Never Trouble Trouble10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Your Witch Is Showing1:00 pm
Bewitched
Ling Ling1:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Cascading Paradise5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Hometown Blooms12:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Transformations12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks1:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
Faith Focus
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-14-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-14-20191:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Shakedown8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  new    The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
Faith Focus
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tracy's Triumph6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Taming of Trudy Bell6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Fabrique's Greatest Case7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Actress7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Love and Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The King of Uvalde Road11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Tenderfoot11:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail1:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
12:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
  new    News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-14-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-14-20191:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
 Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Shakedown8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David and the Mermaid8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Runaways10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Bust Out12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle12:30 pm
Naked City
An Economy of Death1:00 pm

KET
21.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm

KET2
21.2
 Amanpour and Company
11-13-20195:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading Reports and Manuals7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Honoring the Traditional8:00 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle8:30 am
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast9:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
County Clare, Ireland9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home10:30 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten11:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Grains11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 212:00 pm
Stories of the Mind
A Place to Belong1:00 pm
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast1:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
 Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky's Fields and Streets
6:30 am
Kentucky Entrepreneur
7:30 am
Headwaters
The Economy8:30 am
bookclub@ket
9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
Smoketown: A Tradition to Treasure
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection 
1:30 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Cyberchase
Face-Off5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time1:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
The People's Court
10-22-20186:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)8:00 am
Couples Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-201912:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
  new   Extra
11-14-20195:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Rock the Park
Gates of the Arctic National Park9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
11-14-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-201910:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #611:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 pm

COMET
23.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Alakazam the Great
9:00 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
11:00 am
  movie   Pale Blood 
1:00 pm

WQTV
24
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
Faith Focus
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WUWT
26.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David and the Mermaid8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Runaways10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Bust Out12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle12:30 pm
Naked City
An Economy of Death1:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
Mouse/House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Tween You and Me
5:30 am
Sarah's Stories
6:00 am
Worship for Kids
6:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
TCT Devotions
8:00 am
Arnie's Shack
8:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Quigley's Village
11:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Earl the Emu
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm

KET
29.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm

KET2
29.2
 Amanpour and Company
11-13-20195:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading Reports and Manuals7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Honoring the Traditional8:00 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle8:30 am
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast9:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
County Clare, Ireland9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home10:30 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten11:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Grains11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 212:00 pm
Stories of the Mind
A Place to Belong1:00 pm
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast1:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
 Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky's Fields and Streets
6:30 am
Kentucky Entrepreneur
7:30 am
Headwaters
The Economy8:30 am
bookclub@ket
9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
Smoketown: A Tradition to Treasure
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection 
1:30 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Cyberchase
Face-Off5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time1:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
  new   Extra
11-14-20195:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Rock the Park
Gates of the Arctic National Park9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
11-14-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-201910:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #611:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
10:00 am
  movie   In the Heat of the Night 
12:30 pm

TBD
49.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Golf11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Sports Trailblazers11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Kobe Bryant, Steph Curry12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard12:30 pm
  movie   Manny 
1:00 pm

DABL
49.5
 Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62912! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.