1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WSILH
3.1
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass1:07 am
The Game
Sexual Healing1:37 am
new TMZ
05-28-20202:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

H&I
3.2
NYPD Blue
Auntie Maimed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time3:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain4:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation9:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
I Survived…
Kim; John; Charlene1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules2:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 164:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family7:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer9:00 am

WSILDT4
3.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Recipe TV
01-23-20202:00 am
Inside Edition
2:30 am
sports American Athlete
02-17-20203:00 am
Cars.TV
02-17-20203:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Local 6 Today
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World1:00 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:30 am
The Nanny
The Finale2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth9:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Designing Women
Viva Las Vegas1:00 am
Designing Women
Fools Rush In1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Be Careful What You Wish For2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Burger, She Wrote2:30 am
It’s a Living
Harassed3:00 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market5:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:00 am

WPSD4
6.4
News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches5:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress9:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip1:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table2:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Forensic Files
Internal Affair1:00 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
05-29-20206:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am

K10KM-D
10.1
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass1:07 am
The Game
Sexual Healing1:37 am
new TMZ
05-28-20202:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
NYPD Blue
Auntie Maimed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time3:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain4:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation9:00 am

WQWQ
12.1
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20201:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new Heartland News
4:00 am
new The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am

WQWQ2
12.2
Forensic Files
Internal Affair1:00 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
05-29-20206:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am

WQWQ3
12.3
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

KFVS4
12.4
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Duel in the Desert2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am

W15BU-D
15.1
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center #23:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 23:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System9:00 am

W15BU-D2
15.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

W15BU-D3
15.3
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am

W15BU-D4
15.4
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
3:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am

W15BU-D5
15.5
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

KET
21.1
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Emily Keener; Thor Platter; Laurie Caner (with Eddie Caner) of Hey Mavis1:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
At Glencoe Mill2:00 am
The Songwriters
Wayne Kirkpatrick2:30 am
Barnegie Hall
Suzy Bogguss and Doug Crider3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Lauren Cunningham3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Pirate Puzzle Problem; Scrap of Map Problem6:30 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
NOVA
Cuba’s Cancer Hope8:00 am
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype9:00 am

KET2
21.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Teddy Bear Blankets8:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico’s Continental Divide Trail9:00 am

KETKY
21.3
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Morton Holbrook2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Buck’s Big World
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Local Programming Bywords
6:00 am
Kentucky State Fair: A Century of Memories
6:30 am
Time on the River
7:30 am
Kentucky Life
8:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
9:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Local Programming

KBSIH
23.1
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Double Dare2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal3:00 am
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson3:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-20204:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Uncool Uncle; Puppy Love5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies5:30 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson8:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem8:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.9:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Kids Run the Restaurant1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-20202:00 am
new Extra
05-28-20202:30 am
Protection Court
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20205:00 am
new Extra
05-29-20205:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Talk panel6:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Out of Town8:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Bears Ears National Monument9:00 am

COMET
23.3
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon1:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears2:00 am
Local Programming new Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Audrey Rose
9:00 am

WQTV
24
Forensic Files
Internal Affair1:00 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
05-29-20206:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am

WTCTDT
27.1
movie  TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am

WTCT
27.2
movie  TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am

WTCTS2
27.3
Four Star Playhouse
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming TCT Today
5:00 am
Tween You and Me
5:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 am
Worship for Kids
6:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
TCT Devotions
8:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
8:30 am
Local Programming

KET
29.1
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Emily Keener; Thor Platter; Laurie Caner (with Eddie Caner) of Hey Mavis1:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
At Glencoe Mill2:00 am
The Songwriters
Wayne Kirkpatrick2:30 am
Barnegie Hall
Suzy Bogguss and Doug Crider3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Lauren Cunningham3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Pirate Puzzle Problem; Scrap of Map Problem6:30 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
NOVA
Cuba’s Cancer Hope8:00 am
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype9:00 am

KET2
29.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Teddy Bear Blankets8:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico’s Continental Divide Trail9:00 am

KETKY
29.3
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Morton Holbrook2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Buck’s Big World
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Local Programming Bywords
6:00 am
Kentucky State Fair: A Century of Memories
6:30 am
Time on the River
7:30 am
Kentucky Life
8:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
9:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Local Programming

K39CP
40.1
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Kids Run the Restaurant1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-20202:00 am
new Extra
05-28-20202:30 am
Protection Court
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20205:00 am
new Extra
05-29-20205:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Talk panel6:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Out of Town8:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Bears Ears National Monument9:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
Local Programming movie TBA
9:00 am

TBD
49.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming movie All Things Must Pass
8:00 am

WDKA
49.4
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians7:00 am

DABL
49.5
Local Programming Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled9:00 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.