Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Campbell Hill, IL 62916  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Campbell Hill, IL 62916. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WSILH
3.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

H&I
3.2
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation8:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
I Want My Hill Street Blues11:00 pm

WSIL3
3.3
 Local Weather 
12:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20185:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

THIS
6.2
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
2:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat7:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man8:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take9:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die10:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
11:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor11:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
3:00 pm
Follow The Water
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness5:30 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Blitzkrieg6:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
The Greatest
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:00 pm
Soundstage 
Blondie11:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Engine Power
6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation8:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
I Want My Hill Street Blues11:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Engine Power
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:00 pm
First Alert: Severe Weather 2019
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
10:00 pm
  sports   Cardinals Insider
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
04-20-201911:05 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Engine Power
6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
1:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

KPOBSD
15.2
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation8:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
I Want My Hill Street Blues11:00 pm

RTN
18.1
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
11:00 pm

KET
21.1
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 24:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter5:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Folk Art Convention6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
  movie   The Verdict
8:30 pm
Austin City Limits 
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm

KET2
21.2
MotorWeek
04-20-20193:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
David Lee 'Tex' Hill3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
CCM United: We Will Stand6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2307:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Audrey Hepburn Remembered7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Has Anyone Seen a Peruvian Wart?8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The New Vicar8:30 pm
Hold the Sunset
Old Flames9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea11:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
Mourning the Creation of Racial Categories
Let Our Loss Be Heard3:00 pm
  movie   Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
5:00 pm
Music Anywhere
5:30 pm
  movie   Lines of Sight
6:00 pm
  movie   Kentucky's Secret Gardens
7:00 pm
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake8:00 pm
Inside Opioid Addiction Forum
9:00 pm
  movie   Building Hope: The Don and Mira Ball Story
10:00 pm
Headwaters 
A Place in the Country11:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
  movie    The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Piece of Sheet4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy11:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
The Simpsons
Simprovised3:00 pm
The Simpsons
To Courier With Love3:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20186:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside7:00 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson11:00 pm

COMET
23.3
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
11:00 pm

WQTV
24
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Engine Power
6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
11:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Insider Exclusive
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
3:30 pm
Talking Pictures
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
  movie   The Big Lift 
11:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Health and Nutrition
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:30 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:00 pm
The Two Thieves
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
10:00 pm
  movie   What If 
10:30 pm

WTCT
27.2
Daywind Concert Series
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:30 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:00 pm
The Two Thieves
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
  movie   What If... 
10:30 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Quigley's Village
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
9:35 pm
The Loretta Young Show
10:30 pm
My Little Margie
11:00 pm

KET
29.1
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 24:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter5:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Folk Art Convention6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
  movie   The Verdict
8:30 pm
Austin City Limits 
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm

KET2
29.2
MotorWeek
04-20-20193:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
David Lee 'Tex' Hill3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
CCM United: We Will Stand6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2307:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Audrey Hepburn Remembered7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Has Anyone Seen a Peruvian Wart?8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The New Vicar8:30 pm
Hold the Sunset
Old Flames9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea11:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
Mourning the Creation of Racial Categories
Let Our Loss Be Heard3:00 pm
  movie   Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
5:00 pm
Music Anywhere
5:30 pm
  movie   Lines of Sight
6:00 pm
  movie   Kentucky's Secret Gardens
7:00 pm
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake8:00 pm
Inside Opioid Addiction Forum
9:00 pm
  movie   Building Hope: The Don and Mira Ball Story
10:00 pm
Headwaters 
A Place in the Country11:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
The Simpsons
Simprovised3:00 pm
The Simpsons
To Courier With Love3:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20186:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside7:00 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson11:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
7:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
10:00 pm

TBD
49.3
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com