11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice11:05 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep12:05 am
new TMZ
1:05 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

H&I
3.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
North Star11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Broken Circle12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Collector1:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Mutant X
Age of Innocence3:00 am
Cheyenne
Outcast of Cripple Creek4:00 am
Maverick
Marshall Maverick5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Proof of Love7:30 am

WSILDT3
3.3
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Stephan Letter1:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 17:00 am

WSILDT4
3.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
Madam Secretary
Sound and Fury11:35 pm
Elementary
All In12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
Cars.TV
09-16-20192:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am
Kickin’ It
Ben Affleck3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Local 6 Today
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
The Office
The Merger11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest1:00 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in Tempo6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
It’s a Living
A Romantic Comedy12:00 am
It’s a Living
Manhandling12:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession1:00 am
Alice
Earthquake1:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise2:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles2:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum3:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home3:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to the Do-It-Yourself Show7:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
 Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am

WQWQ
9
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Celebrity Page
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am

K10KM-D
10.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice11:05 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep12:05 am
new TMZ
1:05 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
North Star11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Broken Circle12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Collector1:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Mutant X
Age of Innocence3:00 am
Cheyenne
Outcast of Cripple Creek4:00 am
Maverick
Marshall Maverick5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Proof of Love7:30 am

WQWQ
12.1
 Leverage
The Inside Job11:05 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:05 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
Heartland News
4:00 am
new The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WQWQ2
12.2
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Celebrity Page
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am

WQWQ3
12.3
 Soundstage
John Fogerty11:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty12:00 am
Opry
Brad Pasiley and Keb’ Mo1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

KFVS4
12.4
 The Twilight Zone
Death Ship11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am

W15BU-D
15.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Lamb of Revelation2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Climbing The Tree of Life3:00 am
Table Talk
Wounded4:00 am
Grandma’s House
Amish Country5:15 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
With Whom Does God Speak?6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sea Creatures7:00 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trusting God7:30 am
Local Programming

W15BU-D2
15.2
new  Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

W15BU-D3
15.3
 En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am

W15BU-D4
15.4
 Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am

W15BU-D5
15.5
 Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

RTN
18.1
 Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset11:00 pm
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am

KET
21.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Violet’s Country Cottage11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
America On The Move1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Kentucky Afield
3:30 am
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chair Poses5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am

KET2
21.2
Hollywood Idols
Alan Ladd: The True Quiet Man11:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Who’s That Talking to Lenny?12:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Violet’s Country Cottage12:30 am
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?1:00 am
Still Open All Hours
1:30 am
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon2:00 am
movie Hitmakers
3:00 am
Fine Line: A Woman’s Place Is in the Kitchen
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together7:30 am

KETKY
21.3
 Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings1:00 am
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine1:30 am
Native Presence
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
sports Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Born Too Soon
6:30 am
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
7:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am

KBSIH
23.1
Modern Family
Phil’s Sexy, Sexy House11:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Relax the Back1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Prehistoric Fossil Breeding1:30 am
The Listener
The Magician2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
Hollywood At Home: My Spy, I’ll Be Gone in the Dark, Burden4:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
Eurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire Saga + What’s Hot NOW On Any Screen4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bitter Ski Trip; What’s With These Cookies?5:30 am
The Spiel
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
Armstrong Williams Show
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
movie The Expendables
1:00 am
movie The Expendables 2
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20205:00 am
new Extra
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Yo; Makho Ndlovu6:00 am
Maury
Help Us…Our Teens Are Oversexed and Out of Control7:00 am

COMET
23.3
 Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini12:00 am
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am

WQTV
24
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Celebrity Page
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am

WUWT
26.1
 Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset11:00 pm
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am

WUWT2
26.2
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am

WTCTDT
27.1
movie  BOY WHO WANTED TO BURN THE BARN
11:00 pm
God First
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am

WTCT
27.2
movie  BOY WHO WANTED TO BURN THE BARN
11:00 pm
God First
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am

WTCTDT3
27.3
movie  Frankie and Johnny
10:00 pm
movie Follow that Dream
12:00 am
Flipper
The Gulf Between2:30 am
Flipper
Treasure Hunt3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish7:00 am

KET
29.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Violet’s Country Cottage11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
America On The Move1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Kentucky Afield
3:30 am
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chair Poses5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am

KET2
29.2
Hollywood Idols
Alan Ladd: The True Quiet Man11:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Who’s That Talking to Lenny?12:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Violet’s Country Cottage12:30 am
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?1:00 am
Still Open All Hours
1:30 am
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon2:00 am
movie Hitmakers
3:00 am
Fine Line: A Woman’s Place Is in the Kitchen
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together7:30 am

KETKY
29.3
 Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings1:00 am
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine1:30 am
Native Presence
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
sports Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Born Too Soon
6:30 am
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
7:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am

K39CP
40.1
 Praise
11:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Praise with Mike Rowe
1:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Michael W. Smith “Waymaker”
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
Armstrong Williams Show
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
movie The Expendables
1:00 am
movie The Expendables 2
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20205:00 am
new Extra
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Yo; Makho Ndlovu6:00 am
Maury
Help Us…Our Teens Are Oversexed and Out of Control7:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
 Knight Rider
Race for Life11:00 pm
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns12:00 am
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns1:00 am
Knight Rider
A Good Knight’s Work2:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

TBD
49.3
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WDKA
49.4
sports  UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 211:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1983: Royals at Yankees
1983: Royals at Yankees7:00 am

DABL
49.5
 Emeril Live
Emeril’s Lobster Fest11:00 pm
Yum!
Chicken12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Best Friends Forever12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.