4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Miami Qualifying4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30206:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2058:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 210:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand11:05 pm
Major Crimes
12:05 am

H&I
3.2
 Mutant X
Presumed Guilty4:00 pm
Highlander
The Beast Below5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Meek Shall Inherit6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aquiel8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Image in the Sand9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Collision12:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 I Killed My BFF
My Best Friend the Serial Killer4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys7:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Friday Night Robber8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dublin Job9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist10:00 pm
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest12:30 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes6:30 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deception12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within12:30 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games6:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 18:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing10:35 pm
Beautiful Homes
11:05 pm
Madam Secretary
Off the Record11:35 pm
Elementary
Who Is That Masked Man12:35 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
The Office
Viewing Party4:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com5:00 pm
The Office
China5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin8:00 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:30 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas10:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas10:30 pm
The Office
Ultimatum11:00 pm
The Office
The Seminar11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep12:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood12:30 am

ANTEN
6.3
Benson
Katie’s Cousin4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twelve Angry Kids5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Toy Wonder5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate7:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh8:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?8:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later9:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby9:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy11:30 pm
Becker
Once upon a Time12:00 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone12:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Tarts4:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Driver; Theron; Erivo; Woodard5:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies6:00 pm
Dark Angel on Masterpiece
7:00 pm
Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You – American Masters
9:00 pm
Reel South
You Gave Me a Song10:30 pm
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
11:30 pm
Dark Angel on Masterpiece
12:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
 America ReFramed
9-Man4:00 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies11:00 pm
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall12:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode4:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQWQ
9
Paid Program
4:30 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20195:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-28-20205:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses6:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 pm
Dateline
Something Wicked10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am

K10KM-D
10.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Miami Qualifying4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30206:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2058:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 210:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand11:05 pm
Major Crimes
12:05 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Mutant X
Presumed Guilty4:00 pm
Highlander
The Beast Below5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Meek Shall Inherit6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aquiel8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Image in the Sand9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Collision12:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic2:00 pm
new Heartland News
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7:00 pm
new Heartland News
10:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
05-25-202010:35 pm
Leverage
The Maltese Falcon Job11:05 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-30-202012:05 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
Paid Program
4:30 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20195:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-28-20205:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses6:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 pm
Dateline
Something Wicked10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am

KFVS3
12.3
movie  The Shadow Riders
4:00 pm
Better Half
Kristen Worsham6:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Rodriguez, Conny Van Dyke, and Catherine McKinnon7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
movie The Man From Laramie
10:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
12:30 am

KFVS4
12.4
movie  Return to Mayberry
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz8:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Piece of the Action12:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Miami Qualifying4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30206:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2058:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 210:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand11:05 pm
Major Crimes
12:05 am

KPOBSD
15.2
 Mutant X
Presumed Guilty4:00 pm
Highlander
The Beast Below5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Meek Shall Inherit6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aquiel8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Image in the Sand9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Collision12:00 am

RTN
18.1
movie  Six-Shootin’ Sheriff
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes8:00 pm
movie The Little Shop of Horrors
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
C’mon I Tip the Waitresses11:00 pm
Intelligence
Pilot12:00 am

KET
21.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 64:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 76:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 17:38 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 29:38 pm
Modus
Episode 610:35 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
A Tricky Situation12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am

KET2
21.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-20204:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
Chasing the Moon
A Place Beyond the Sky (Part Two)7:00 pm
On Story
9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress9:30 pm
bookclub@ket
Lawrence Booth’s Book of Visions10:30 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30111:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 212:00 am

KETKY
21.3
TBA
4:30 pm
Health Three60
5:00 pm
Eight Acres of History: Lexington’s African Cemetery No. 2
6:00 pm
movie Jesse James Meets Frankenstein’s Daughter
7:00 pm
Great Conversations
Timothy Geithner and James Surowiecki9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
10:30 pm
movie 50 Years in the Mountains: The Story of the Christian Appalachian Project
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova12:30 am

KBSIH
23.1
sports  NFL’s Greatest Games: Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelph…
Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelphia Eagles2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now8:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica8:30 pm
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The First Pitch Insufficiency10:30 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity11:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
12:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
The Simpsons
Tis the 30th Season4:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-30-20195:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-28-20195:30 pm
Castle
Tick, Tick, Tick…6:00 pm
Castle
Boom!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
$2,000 for Lifelike Baby?!; Unwed Parents Payback!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dog Park Playdate Gone Wrong!; No Pity for Playing House!8:30 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
Armstrong Williams Show
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sharks and Cobras12:30 am

COMET
23.3
 Quantum Leap
The Play’s the Thing4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Song for the Soul8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Ghost Ship9:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Roberto!10:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live12:00 am

WQTV
24
Paid Program
4:30 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20195:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-28-20205:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses6:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 pm
Dateline
Something Wicked10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am

WUWT
26.1
movie  Six-Shootin’ Sheriff
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 46:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Second Baptist Church
8:00 pm
South Fulton Baptist Church
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
C’mon I Tip the Waitresses11:00 pm
Intelligence
Pilot12:00 am

WUWT2
26.2
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
Awake America 2020
6:30 pm
Prophecy USA
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
movie ANGELS IN OUR MIDST
10:00 pm
God First
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTCT
27.2
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
Awake America 2020
6:30 pm
Prophecy USA
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
movie ANGELS IN OUR MIDST
10:00 pm
God First
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTCTS2
27.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:30 pm
Tween You and Me
5:00 pm
Gospel Bill
5:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm
movie Swing High, Swing Low
8:00 pm
Shine on Harvey Moon
8:30 pm
movie Loretta Young Show
9:27 pm
My Little Margie
11:00 pm
Sherlock Holmes
11:30 pm
The Loretta Young Show
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am

KET
29.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 64:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 76:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 17:38 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 29:38 pm
Modus
Episode 610:35 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
A Tricky Situation12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am

KET2
29.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-20204:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
Chasing the Moon
A Place Beyond the Sky (Part Two)7:00 pm
On Story
9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress9:30 pm
bookclub@ket
Lawrence Booth’s Book of Visions10:30 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30111:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 212:00 am

KETKY
29.3
TBA
4:30 pm
Health Three60
5:00 pm
Eight Acres of History: Lexington’s African Cemetery No. 2
6:00 pm
movie Jesse James Meets Frankenstein’s Daughter
7:00 pm
Great Conversations
Timothy Geithner and James Surowiecki9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
10:30 pm
movie 50 Years in the Mountains: The Story of the Christian Appalachian Project
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova12:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
The Simpsons
Tis the 30th Season4:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-30-20195:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-28-20195:30 pm
Castle
Tick, Tick, Tick…6:00 pm
Castle
Boom!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
$2,000 for Lifelike Baby?!; Unwed Parents Payback!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dog Park Playdate Gone Wrong!; No Pity for Playing House!8:30 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
Armstrong Williams Show
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sharks and Cobras12:30 am

CHARGE
49.2
 CHiPs
Kidnap4:00 pm
CHiPs
Off Road5:00 pm
CHiPs
Tow Truck Lady6:00 pm
CHiPs
Strippers7:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show8:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale9:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley10:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror11:00 pm
CHiPs
Sick Leave12:00 am

TBD
49.3
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WDKA
49.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 29:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 112:00 am

DABL
49.5
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads4:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Fast With Five6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Effortless Gourmet6:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Roof Deck and High-Tech Bathroom Features7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Penthouse Interior Design7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Chicago, IL9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nicole and Michael Suehiro10:00 pm
Find & Design
Chanel Young and Reggie Martin10:30 pm
Emeril’s Table
Which Pan Is for What?11:00 pm
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads11:30 pm
Everyday Food
Fast With Five12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.