Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Colp, IL 62921  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new    General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm

H&I
3.2
 Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
It's Only a Paper Moon9:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm

WSILDT4
3.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke9:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20182:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound3:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me3:30 pm
227
Knock It Off4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
The Will5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
Conscience Point; Jewel's Hunt9:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga9:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death9:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
It's Only a Paper Moon9:00 pm

WQWQ
12.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm

WQWQ2
12.2
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death9:00 pm

WQWQ3
12.3
 Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
9:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
12:00 am

W15BU-D
15.1
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm

W15BU-D2
15.2
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

W15BU-D3
15.3
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm

W15BU-D4
15.4
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm

W15BU-D5
15.5
 Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Local Programming

RTN
18.1
 Naked City
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Larceny5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Persons Unknown5:30 pm
  new   Four Star Playhouse
A Kiss for Mr. Lincoln6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Multitasking8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex9:30 pm

KET
21.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
9:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:00 pm
Tracks Ahead
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
3:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
Dunkirk
8:00 pm
Dunkirk
9:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Louisville Life
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
6:00 pm
Downstream
6:30 pm
Kentucky to the World
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
 The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

COMET
23.3
  movie    Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson9:00 pm

WQTV
24
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death9:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
 Naked City
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Larceny5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Persons Unknown5:30 pm
  new   Four Star Playhouse
A Kiss for Mr. Lincoln6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Multitasking8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex9:30 pm

WUWT2
26.2
 Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
Do Me a Flava
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
 Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:33 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm

WTCT
27.2
 Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:33 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kick's Club
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
4:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
5:00 pm
Tween You and Me
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:57 pm
  movie   TBA
8:48 pm

KET
29.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
9:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:00 pm
Tracks Ahead
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
3:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
Dunkirk
8:00 pm
Dunkirk
9:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Louisville Life
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
6:00 pm
Downstream
6:30 pm
Kentucky to the World
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm

K39CP
40.1
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
  movie    TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm

DABL
49.5
 Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62921! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Johnson City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.