7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

H&I
3.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust9:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful10:00 am
The District
How They Lived11:00 am
House
Ugly12:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank3:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor3:00 pm

WSILDT4
3.4
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20192:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike10:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order11:00 am
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:00 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
A Taste of History
The Galápagos Islands12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Sweet Tooth Satisfiers12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day3:00 pm

WQWQ
9
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust9:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful10:00 am
The District
How They Lived11:00 am
House
Ugly12:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank3:00 pm

WQWQ
12.1
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WQWQ2
12.2
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm

WQWQ3
12.3
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
Hee Haw
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:30 pm
F Troop
1:00 pm
F Troop
1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm

W15BU-D
15.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility10:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 110:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Founder Folkenberg’s Grandson Build Mission Project Part 11:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Reduce Body Fat Sensibly2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gift Of Interpretation2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

W15BU-D2
15.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

W15BU-D3
15.3
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm

W15BU-D4
15.4
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Local Programming Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm

W15BU-D5
15.5
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky’s Car8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Man Upstairs11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Body Count12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband12:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street1:00 pm
Route 66
I Wouldn’t Start from Here2:00 pm
movie Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules
3:00 pm

KET
21.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:00 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside10:30 am
Wilderness Road
11:00 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 18:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California9:30 am
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX10:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cuisine Économique11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners – Very Affordable!3:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
 Beyond the Border
6:30 am
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
7:30 am
Science Around Cincinnati
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings9:30 am
Downstream
From the Ohio to Your Glass: Water, Beer and Bourbon10:00 am
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Beyond the Border
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day3:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson8:00 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?3:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House8:00 am
black-ish
I’m a Survivor8:30 am
black-ish
Old Digger9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Maury
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
12:30 pm
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am
movie Red Lights
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters2:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man3:00 pm

WQTV
24
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky’s Car8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Man Upstairs11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Body Count12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband12:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street1:00 pm
Route 66
I Wouldn’t Start from Here2:00 pm
movie Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules
3:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life’s Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
movie TBA
11:33 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Flipper
That’s a Moray!7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
8:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
11:00 am
movie Crusoe
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Enterprising Eb3:00 pm

KET
29.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:00 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside10:30 am
Wilderness Road
11:00 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 18:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California9:30 am
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX10:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cuisine Économique11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners – Very Affordable!3:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
 Beyond the Border
6:30 am
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
7:30 am
Science Around Cincinnati
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings9:30 am
Downstream
From the Ohio to Your Glass: Water, Beer and Bourbon10:00 am
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Beyond the Border
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day3:00 pm

K39CP
40.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House8:00 am
black-ish
I’m a Survivor8:30 am
black-ish
Old Digger9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Maury
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
12:30 pm
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Burned9:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane2:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man3:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie The Insufferable Groo
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries2:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Michael Phelps3:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish10:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.