6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
new  News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

H&I
3.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine11:00 am
House
The Itch12:00 pm
House
Emancipation1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels2:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Desperate Crossing11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Road Kill2:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIL4HD
3.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new  Local 6 Today
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-26-20192:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
Paducah Dental
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie11:00 am
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Growing Up a Star12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar2:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors11:00 am
Get the Math 2.0
11:30 am
Big Pacific
Passionate12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature2:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea2:30 pm

WQWQ
9
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Family Jewelry10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Car Boom in Living Room; Dine, Ghost, Repeat11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Island Misconnection; CPU Scam12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
2:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
new  News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine11:00 am
House
The Itch12:00 pm
House
Emancipation1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels2:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
new  The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Local Programming Dental Implants
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Family Jewelry10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Car Boom in Living Room; Dine, Ghost, Repeat11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Island Misconnection; CPU Scam12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
2:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Hee Haw
Connie Smith, Waylon Jennings and Sonny James11:00 am
Bonanza
Denver McKee12:00 pm
F Troop
Indian Fever1:00 pm
F Troop
Johnny Eagle Eye1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson2:30 pm

KFVSW
12.4
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town2:30 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
new  News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine11:00 am
House
The Itch12:00 pm
House
Emancipation1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels2:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost12:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus1:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One2:00 pm

KET
21.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas10:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii11:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom2:30 pm

KET2
21.2
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Trends and Predictions: Graphs and Data7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Natural Element8:00 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Prague & Budapest9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202010:30 am
Food Over 50
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Mavuto: The Forgotten Women1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Prague & Budapest1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues2:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
movie Hemp State
6:30 am
Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
7:30 am
Headwaters
Labor8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Kinfolks9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
The Hilltoppers
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea2:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
 The People’s Court
06-18-20196:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams8:00 am
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson8:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-20209:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-201912:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!2:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Pawn Stars
Daddy’s Girl6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices8:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice8:30 am
black-ish
Juneteenth9:00 am
Local Programming Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo12:30 pm
Protection Court
Former Not Ex1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-20192:30 pm

COMET
23.3
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Today Show
7:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:30 am
movie Transmorphers
9:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Beyond the Veil2:00 pm

WQTV
24
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Local Programming Dental Implants
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Family Jewelry10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Car Boom in Living Room; Dine, Ghost, Repeat11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Island Misconnection; CPU Scam12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
2:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost12:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus1:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One2:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
movie Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm

WTCT
27.2
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid8:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit8:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Have You Seen My Son
11:00 am
movie Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1:00 pm

KET
29.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas10:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii11:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom2:30 pm

KET2
29.2
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Trends and Predictions: Graphs and Data7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Natural Element8:00 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Prague & Budapest9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202010:30 am
Food Over 50
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Mavuto: The Forgotten Women1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Prague & Budapest1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues2:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
movie Hemp State
6:30 am
Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
7:30 am
Headwaters
Labor8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Kinfolks9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
The Hilltoppers
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea2:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Pawn Stars
Daddy’s Girl6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices8:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice8:30 am
black-ish
Juneteenth9:00 am
Local Programming Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo12:30 pm
Protection Court
Former Not Ex1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-20192:30 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Local Programming Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe9:00 am
Hunter
Playing God10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Compulsion11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Strike2:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Disconnected
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Curacao11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Miguel Cotto2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder2:30 pm

DABL
49.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Foods: Cuisine Rapida10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA1:30 pm
Real Potential
Vanessa and Troy2:00 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.