5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
new  News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm

H&I
3.2
 Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new  Local 6 Today
4:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers: Nature’s Rainbow12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm

WQWQ
9
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
08-14-20206:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K10KM-D
10.1
new  News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
new  The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
08-14-20206:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm

KFVSW
12.4
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
new  News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
 Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm

KET
21.1
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Oslo10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland10:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams11:00 am
International Jazz Day
12:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:30 pm

KET2
21.2
 Amanpour and Company
08-13-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Quick and Easy8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Rectangular Ponchos8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Saudi Arabia Special Report9:30 am
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 1410:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Where Do I Begin?11:00 am
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance12:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam II12:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Good Eating1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai1:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
 WoodSongs
Cherish the Ladies and Tim O’Brien Band5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Anne Braden: Southern Patriot
6:30 am
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
7:30 am
Kentucky Life
8:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
9:00 am
Kentucky Muse
9:30 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Father Ralph Beiting10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
sports Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
WoodSongs
Cherish the Ladies and Tim O’Brien Band1:30 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security5:30 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey8:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak8:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
new Extra
08-14-20205:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Baby Bump8:00 am
black-ish
Pilot8:30 am
Rock the Park
Denali: Dog Sledding9:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
01-14-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley12:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor1:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
23.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm

WQTV
24
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
08-14-20206:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WUWT
26.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

KET
29.1
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Oslo10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland10:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams11:00 am
International Jazz Day
12:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:30 pm

KET2
29.2
 Amanpour and Company
08-13-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Quick and Easy8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Rectangular Ponchos8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Saudi Arabia Special Report9:30 am
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 1410:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Where Do I Begin?11:00 am
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance12:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam II12:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Good Eating1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai1:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
 WoodSongs
Cherish the Ladies and Tim O’Brien Band5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Anne Braden: Southern Patriot
6:30 am
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
7:30 am
Kentucky Life
8:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
9:00 am
Kentucky Muse
9:30 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Father Ralph Beiting10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
sports Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
WoodSongs
Cherish the Ladies and Tim O’Brien Band1:30 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
new Extra
08-14-20205:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Baby Bump8:00 am
black-ish
Pilot8:30 am
Rock the Park
Denali: Dog Sledding9:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
01-14-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley12:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor1:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
49.2
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.