8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

H&I
3.2
Local Programming MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer4:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity4:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War8:00 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present10:00 am
Local Programming sports TBA
11:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Murder, She Wrote
The Cemetery Vote8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Days Dwindle Down9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels4:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
Benson
4:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
9:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
9:30 am
Ciao Italia
10:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
11:00 am
Cook’s Country
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 pm
Start Up
1:30 pm
American Woodshop
2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
Great Performances
3:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
About Love11:00 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Escape to the Garden8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World8:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm

WQWQ
9
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Local Programming

K10KM-D
10.1
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Local Programming MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Local Programming

KFVS2HD
12.2
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
3:00 pm
movie TBA
3:30 pm

KFVSW
12.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
Local Programming MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm

RTN
18.1
The Houndcats
The Over the Waves Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Arnie Come Clean8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
New Girl9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
Reunions11:00 am
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Great Disaster Begins11:30 am
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly’s Animals2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big September Man3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd4:00 pm

KET
21.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 29:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Creating Memories10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Montréal, Canada12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Soups On2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 38:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
One Summer Day, Part 18:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20209:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Melting Potluck10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Chattanooga, Tennessee – Moonpies, Incline Railway, and the View of Seven States1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20201:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions2:00 pm
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc2:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
Behind the Wings
The Apollo Program3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-15-20204:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
movie  Igniting the Flame of Curiosity
7:30 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
movie Igniting the Flame of Curiosity
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Ag PhD
8:00 am
The Break
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
The Spiel
11:00 am
movie Hugo
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Pawn Stars
8:00 am
Pawn Stars
To the Moon8:30 am
Local Programming Open House
02-24-201810:00 am
Raw Travel
Get Your Busan On10:30 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
05-29-20201:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-30-20191:30 pm
new Extra
08-15-20202:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
3:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Ghost of Sorworth Place1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Pickman’s Model2:24 pm
movie The Arrival
3:00 pm

WQTV
24
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WUWT
26.1
The Houndcats
The Over the Waves Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Arnie Come Clean8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
New Girl9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Local Programming The Girl From Tomorrow
The Great Disaster Begins11:30 am
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly’s Animals2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big September Man3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd4:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Local Programming Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Public Report
1:30 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
2:30 pm
Health and Nutrition
3:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Local Programming Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Building a Difference
2:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
3:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

KET
29.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 29:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Creating Memories10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Montréal, Canada12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Soups On2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 38:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
One Summer Day, Part 18:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20209:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Melting Potluck10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Chattanooga, Tennessee – Moonpies, Incline Railway, and the View of Seven States1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20201:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions2:00 pm
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc2:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
Behind the Wings
The Apollo Program3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-15-20204:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
movie  Igniting the Flame of Curiosity
7:30 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
movie Igniting the Flame of Curiosity
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Pawn Stars
8:00 am
Pawn Stars
To the Moon8:30 am
Local Programming Open House
02-24-201810:00 am
Raw Travel
Get Your Busan On10:30 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
05-29-20201:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-30-20191:30 pm
new Extra
08-15-20202:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
3:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Local Programming movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:00 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
Local Programming new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
sports Inside the League
10:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
10:30 am
sports College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland4:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Raptors, Fennec Foxes and Cheetah Cubs8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutans and Elephants8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Bunny Rescue and Bird Sanctuary9:00 am
Dog Tales
Inmate Dog Grooming9:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Connected Home Update and Garage Doors10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Kitchen Update and Bathroom Tile Installation10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 711:00 am
Martha Stewart Presents
Hot Water with Lemon12:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy1:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Yum!
How To Cook a Sumptuous Breakfast3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summer Salad4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.