5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
TBA
5:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Saluki Basketball
11:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
3.2
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave10:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness11:00 am
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit1:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne5:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim6:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley7:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2411:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm

WSILDT4
3.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son1:30 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPSDHD
6.1
The Cooking Lady
5:30 am
new Local 6 Sunday
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Young at Heart
9:00 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
Audiology
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
new TBA
5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am
The Office
Christening10:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party11:00 am
The Office
WUPHF.com11:30 am
The Office
China12:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 112:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 21:00 pm
The Office
Ultimatum1:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Met George Burns12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
SciGirls
Frog Whisperers9:00 am
Cyberchase
The Poddleville Case9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Violin Alone
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen1:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm

WQWQ
9
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Bible Answer
8:00 am
Faith Focus With Adrian & LaKenya Taylor, Jr.
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:00 am
Local Programming Eastern Light
10:00 am
First Baptist Church of Marion
11:00 am
Local Programming Heartland
1:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
TBA
5:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Saluki Basketball
11:00 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave10:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness11:00 am
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit1:00 pm

WQWQ
12.1
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
6:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Discovering Life
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

WQWQ2
12.2
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Bible Answer
8:00 am
Faith Focus With Adrian & LaKenya Taylor, Jr.
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:00 am
Local Programming Eastern Light
10:00 am
First Baptist Church of Marion
11:00 am
Local Programming Heartland
1:00 pm

WQWQ3
12.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Raised Hunting12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion1:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm

W15BU-D
15.1
Evolution Impossible
Evidence for the Existence of An Intervening God5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fats6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Secrets to wellness
12:00 pm
Piano Praise
This Is My Father’s World12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Last Appeal1:00 pm

W15BU-D2
15.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

W15BU-D3
15.3
TBA
5:30 am
Mensaje de vida
6:00 am
Mejor cada día
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
Local Programming La fe de Jesús
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Sabores
1:00 pm

W15BU-D4
15.4
 Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Simulcast – 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Disclosure
1:00 pm

W15BU-D5
15.5
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Local Programming

RTN
18.1
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm

KET
21.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
11:00 am
Kentucky Health
11:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
1:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Kentucky Health
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White7:00 am
Local Programming J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Blue Ridge, the Heart of the Eastern Forest9:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry12:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Will the Genuine Racer Please Stand Up1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Is Alarmed1:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am
Chronicles: Kentucky History Magazine
9:30 am
movie Aerial Gunner
10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
12:00 pm
Great Conversations
12:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Whiskey Bent Valley Boys1:30 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Teen Kids News
5:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat6:00 am
Living Hope Ministries
6:30 am
Search Ministries
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Local Programming sports TBA
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
U.S. Farm Report
5:30 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Good News Today
7:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
9:00 am
sports Titans All-Access
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices12:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts1:30 pm

COMET
23.3
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone12:30 pm
movie Zoombies
1:00 pm

WQTV
24
Local Programming new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Bible Answer
8:00 am
Faith Focus With Adrian & LaKenya Taylor, Jr.
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming First Baptist Church of Marion
11:00 am
Local Programming Heartland
1:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Cumberland Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Local Programming Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
TBA
5:30 am
The Living Word
6:00 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
8:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
11:30 am
movie FRED PRICE
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
1:30 pm

WTCT
27.2
TBA
5:30 am
The Living Word
6:00 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
8:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
11:30 am
movie FRED PRICE
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
1:30 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Target Practice8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
11:00 am
movie Puss in Boots
1:00 pm

KET
29.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
11:00 am
Kentucky Health
11:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
1:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Kentucky Health
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White7:00 am
Local Programming J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Blue Ridge, the Heart of the Eastern Forest9:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry12:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Will the Genuine Racer Please Stand Up1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Is Alarmed1:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am
Chronicles: Kentucky History Magazine
9:30 am
movie Aerial Gunner
10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
12:00 pm
Great Conversations
12:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Whiskey Bent Valley Boys1:30 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm

K39CP
40.1
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
U.S. Farm Report
5:30 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Good News Today
7:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
9:00 am
sports Titans All-Access
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices12:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts1:30 pm

TBD
49.3
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania11:00 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 312:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 11:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Terra-Cotta Pots 10111:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Glass Flowers; Bonsai Nursery; Palms11:30 am
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH12:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik1:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy1:30 pm


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween12:00 pm
CHiPs
Trick or Trick1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.