Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Golconda, IL 62938  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm

H&I
3.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new    Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20182:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
 The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am
Adam-12
Rampart Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home12:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound3:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me3:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 12412:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
  new    Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming3:30 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
  new    Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming3:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Visitor11:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
2:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
12:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm

RTN
18.1
 Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid12:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas 
3:00 pm

KET
21.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm

KET2
21.2
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
Tracks Ahead
10:00 am
Make48
10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:00 pm
Tracks Ahead
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
3:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
TBA
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)8:00 am
Couples Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
 Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson8:00 am
black-ish
Crime and Punishment8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20193:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods 
3:00 pm

WQTV
24
  new    Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming3:30 pm

WUWT
26.1
 Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid12:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas 
3:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
Do Me a Flava
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:33 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:33 pm

WTCT
27.2
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:33 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
TCT Devotions
8:00 am
Burnnie
8:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Quigley's Village
11:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Swamp Critters
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kick's Club
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm

KET
29.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm

KET2
29.2
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
Tracks Ahead
10:00 am
Make48
10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:00 pm
Tracks Ahead
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
3:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
TBA
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
 Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson8:00 am
black-ish
Crime and Punishment8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20193:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm

TBD
49.3
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

DABL
49.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62938! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.