12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm

H&I
3.2
House
Ugly12:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank3:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor3:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Twist5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20192:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:30 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap7:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is8:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
A Taste of History
The Galápagos Islands12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Sweet Tooth Satisfiers12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 28:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land6:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm

WQWQ
9
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not My Boy, Yes My Dog; Tracking Photos12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Save the Drama for Your Mama; Cropped Documentary12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
House
Ugly12:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank3:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
new Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KFVS2HD
12.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not My Boy, Yes My Dog; Tracking Photos12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Save the Drama for Your Mama; Cropped Documentary12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Bonanza
Feet of Clay12:00 pm
F Troop
O’Rourke vs. O’Reilly1:00 pm
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It’s A Family Tradition (Part 2)2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Music Inspired by Johnny and June Cash2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Tom T. Hall, Johnny Bench and Sunday Sharpe4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Nathaniel Rateliff & Parker Millsap5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Jaime Wyatt6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
House
Ugly12:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank3:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm

KET
21.1
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside the Tower of London
The Victorian Tower8:00 pm

KET2
21.2
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners – Very Affordable!3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Wood Turner3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cuisine Économique4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Beyond the Border
3:00 pm
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
4:00 pm
Science Around Cincinnati
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings6:00 pm
Downstream
From the Ohio to Your Glass: Water, Beer and Bourbon6:30 pm
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots5:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Local Programming Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm

COMET
23.3
movie  Red Lights
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters2:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man3:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm

WQTV
24
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not My Boy, Yes My Dog; Tracking Photos12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Save the Drama for Your Mama; Cropped Documentary12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Faith in History
5:00 pm
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Faith in History
5:00 pm
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
movie  Courage Mountain
11:00 am
movie Crusoe
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Enterprising Eb3:00 pm
Green Acres
The High Cost of Living3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Darkness and Light5:00 pm
Heartland
Better Days6:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
7:00 pm

KET
29.1
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside the Tower of London
The Victorian Tower8:00 pm

KET2
29.2
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners – Very Affordable!3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Wood Turner3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cuisine Économique4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Beyond the Border
3:00 pm
Great Kentucky Gospel Shout Out
4:00 pm
Science Around Cincinnati
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings6:00 pm
Downstream
From the Ohio to Your Glass: Water, Beer and Bourbon6:30 pm
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Local Programming Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane2:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man3:00 pm
CHiPs
Overload4:00 pm
CHiPs
K-9-15:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks8:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries2:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Michael Phelps3:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Muhammad Ali3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Change the Game
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship6:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship8:00 pm

DABL
49.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
New Forest5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room8:00 pm


Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.