Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grand Chain, IL 62941  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

H&I
3.2
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House 
Clueless12:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
12:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Blue Angel12:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Local 6 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Local 6 Midday 
12:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day7:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love9:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs10:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division11:00 am
Adam-12
West Valley Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Coal Miner's Slaughter12:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Three's Company
Ground Rules4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Boulder Valley5:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 112:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7175:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Ask Dr.Mangino
8:30 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Gun12:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House 
Clueless12:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Ask Dr.Mangino
8:30 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Gun12:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid11:30 am
Laramie 
Ride or Die12:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
12:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House 
Clueless12:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Ballerina8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
4th and Cherry: Code Three12:00 pm

KET
21.1
Kentucky Health
4:00 am
Stories of the Mind
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift6:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm

KET2
21.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
8:30 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
9:30 am
Travels With Darley
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
11:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
  movie   TBA
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Headwaters
7:30 am
VolunTour Kentucky
8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
  sports   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
The People's Court
10-22-20196:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)8:00 am
Couples Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-201912:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
  new   Extra
11-18-20195:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie8:00 am
black-ish
The Prank King8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #211:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance12:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
9:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World 
11:00 am

WQTV
24
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Ask Dr.Mangino
8:30 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Gun12:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Ballerina8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
4th and Cherry: Code Three12:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Answers in Genesis
4:00 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Tween You and Me
5:30 am
Sarah's Stories
6:00 am
Worship for Kids
6:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
TCT Devotions
8:00 am
Burnnie
8:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Quigley's Village
11:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm

KET
29.1
Kentucky Health
4:00 am
Stories of the Mind
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift6:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm

KET2
29.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
8:30 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
9:30 am
Travels With Darley
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
11:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
  movie   TBA
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Headwaters
7:30 am
VolunTour Kentucky
8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
  sports   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
  new   Extra
11-18-20195:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie8:00 am
black-ish
The Prank King8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #211:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance12:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA 
10:30 am

TBD
49.3
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
49.5
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62941! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.