Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grand Tower, IL 62942  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Grand Tower, IL 62942. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

WSILH
3.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

H&I
3.2
 MacGyver
Live and Learn11:00 am
MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm

WSIL3
3.3
 Local Weather 
12:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20185:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
7:00 pm

THIS
6.2
  movie    Bandido
10:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
12:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
2:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat7:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
  sports   Gridiron Glory
12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts11:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Dijon, France12:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers12:30 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter1:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20191:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!2:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20192:30 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
3:00 pm
Follow The Water
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness5:30 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Blitzkrieg6:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Engine Power
6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 MacGyver
Live and Learn11:00 am
MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Engine Power
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:00 pm
First Alert: Severe Weather 2019
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Engine Power
6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
7:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
1:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
 MacGyver
Live and Learn11:00 am
MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm

RTN
18.1
The Jerry Lewis Show
11:30 am
The Trouble With Father
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm

KET
21.1
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads11:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Deck the Halls1:00 pm
  new   EcoSense for Living
Do We Still Need the Clean Air Act?1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 24:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter5:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Folk Art Convention6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield 
7:30 pm

KET2
21.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sabor Puerto Rico12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Ginger12:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Desert Venom1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Puerto Rico Recovery1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes2:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20193:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
David Lee 'Tex' Hill3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
CCM United: We Will Stand6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2307:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Audrey Hepburn Remembered7:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
 The Video Vault
11:00 am
Heartland Dulcimer Club Concert of the Stars
1:00 pm
Pathways for Tomorrow's Workforce: A KET Forum
2:00 pm
Mourning the Creation of Racial Categories
Let Our Loss Be Heard3:00 pm
  movie   Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
5:00 pm
Music Anywhere
5:30 pm
  movie   Lines of Sight
6:00 pm
  movie   Kentucky's Secret Gardens
7:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
 The Spiel
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:30 pm
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Piece of Sheet4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
  movie   The Cable Guy
1:00 pm
The Simpsons
Simprovised3:00 pm
The Simpsons
To Courier With Love3:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20186:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside7:00 pm

COMET
23.3
  movie    Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species 
7:00 pm

WQTV
24
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
4:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Engine Power
6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
The Jerry Lewis Show
11:30 am
The Trouble With Father
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Heart of Health
1:30 pm
Wellness for Life
2:30 pm
Insider Exclusive
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
3:30 pm
Talking Pictures
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman 
7:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
  movie    The Ride
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Public Report
1:30 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
2:30 pm
Health and Nutrition
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:30 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:00 pm
The Two Thieves
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm

WTCT
27.2
  movie    The Ride
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Down Home
2:30 pm
Daywind Concert Series
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:30 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:00 pm
The Two Thieves
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Burnnie
1:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Earl the Emu
2:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Quigley's Village
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm

KET
29.1
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads11:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Deck the Halls1:00 pm
  new   EcoSense for Living
Do We Still Need the Clean Air Act?1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 24:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter5:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Folk Art Convention6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield 
7:30 pm

KET2
29.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sabor Puerto Rico12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Ginger12:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Desert Venom1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Puerto Rico Recovery1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes2:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20193:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
David Lee 'Tex' Hill3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
CCM United: We Will Stand6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2307:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Audrey Hepburn Remembered7:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
 The Video Vault
11:00 am
Heartland Dulcimer Club Concert of the Stars
1:00 pm
Pathways for Tomorrow's Workforce: A KET Forum
2:00 pm
Mourning the Creation of Racial Categories
Let Our Loss Be Heard3:00 pm
  movie   Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
5:00 pm
Music Anywhere
5:30 pm
  movie   Lines of Sight
6:00 pm
  movie   Kentucky's Secret Gardens
7:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
  movie   The Cable Guy
1:00 pm
The Simpsons
Simprovised3:00 pm
The Simpsons
To Courier With Love3:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20186:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside7:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
1:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate 
7:00 pm

TBD
49.3
FBE: React Gaming
11:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports    Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks 
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com