10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
 The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-13-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Shattered Shield1:00 pm
Local Programming new The FBI Files
Crime Spree3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation6:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-13-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20192:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Operation Firefly10:00 am
Emergency
Green Was My Thumb11:00 am
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Meet Me at the Fair3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Here Come the Brides4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Making Your Mark12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Embroidery Superstars12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Skindigenous
Lebret10:30 am
NOVA
Cuba’s Cancer Hope11:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7275:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites6:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm

WQWQ
9
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Burned Out Candles11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Woman to Woman11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Brother to Another12:00 pm
Local Programming new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Prisoner of Love2:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap4:00 pm
The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
 The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-13-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20206:30 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Burned Out Candles11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Woman to Woman11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Brother to Another12:00 pm
Local Programming new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Prisoner of Love2:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap4:00 pm
The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
 Opry
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
Local Programming The Waltons
Day of Infamy11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Squaw12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Requiem at Mission Springs2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Guest2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bije Wilcox Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp4:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Cave Scout Jamboree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:30 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
 The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-13-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm

RTN
18.1
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Joins the Cavalry10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Cortessa Rose12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost12:30 pm
Naked City
The Human Trap1:00 pm
Route 66
A Bunch of Lonely Pagliaccis2:00 pm
movie Kansas City Confidential
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Man of Steel5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Rendezvous5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm

KET
21.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA10:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer10:30 am
Food Over 50
Dietary Fat: The Good, the Bad & the Necessary11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Ebola Warriors1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Classical Europe: Ancient Greece and Rome1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bruges2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Schooled2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
Food Over 50
Dietary Fat: The Good, the Bad & the Necessary4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
No Duct Tape6:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
A Walk With Simon Kenton
3:00 pm
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Life Stories5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
The Scourges of Heaven6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
 The People’s Court
04-29-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
Three-Legged Dog Looking For Payback!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Get Your Free Money Right Here!!; Uber Accident!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
Is My Fiancé Having a Secret Affair With My Cousin?2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did Your Daughter Suffer Unspeakable Abuse?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Unwed Mom Turned Criminal?; How Long Could You Live Without Hot Water?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
People Who Own Pit Bulls Are Crazy and Stupid!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
sports MLB on FOX Pregame
08-13-20205:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox6:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Caught in Providence
11-13-201910:30 am
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
Divorce Court
Cheyne Young v. Cassondra Young12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Brown v Botsford1:00 pm
Local Programming True Crime Files
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20184:30 pm
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm

COMET
23.3
 Babylon 5
The Summoning10:00 am
Babylon 5
Falling Toward Apotheosis11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Monster12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Sarcophagus1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare2:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Dust4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Thou Shalt Not…5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Jimmy6:00 pm

WQTV
24
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Burned Out Candles11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Woman to Woman11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Brother to Another12:00 pm
Local Programming new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Prisoner of Love2:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap4:00 pm
The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm

WUWT
26.1
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Joins the Cavalry10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Cortessa Rose12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost12:30 pm
Naked City
The Human Trap1:00 pm
Route 66
A Bunch of Lonely Pagliaccis2:00 pm
movie Kansas City Confidential
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Man of Steel5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Rendezvous5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm

WUWT2
26.2
 Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Your House & Home
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Monumental
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCT
27.2
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Joy of Oneness
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Monumental
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCTS2
27.3
movie TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
12:30 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

KET
29.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA10:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer10:30 am
Food Over 50
Dietary Fat: The Good, the Bad & the Necessary11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Ebola Warriors1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Classical Europe: Ancient Greece and Rome1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bruges2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Schooled2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
Food Over 50
Dietary Fat: The Good, the Bad & the Necessary4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
No Duct Tape6:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
A Walk With Simon Kenton
3:00 pm
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Life Stories5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
The Scourges of Heaven6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Caught in Providence
11-13-201910:30 am
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
Divorce Court
Cheyne Young v. Cassondra Young12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Brown v Botsford1:00 pm
Local Programming True Crime Files
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20184:30 pm
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm

CHARGE
49.2
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

TBD
49.3
 Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Andre Ward2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Angela Lee2:30 pm
new The Short List
Athletes to Actors3:00 pm
new The Short List
Sporting Romances3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm
new UFC 252 : Preview Special
6:00 pm

DABL
49.5
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Chills11:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gerry Campbell1:00 pm
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone1:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael2:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Thornton Heath6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.