5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
new  News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
05-29-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-202011:30 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

H&I
3.2
 Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pilot Episode11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Uncertainty Principle12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Vector1:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family7:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood10:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions1:00 pm

WSILDT4
3.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don1:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy10:00 am
Law & Order
Church11:00 am
Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death1:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new  Local 6 Today
4:30 am
new Today
05-29-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
05-29-20209:00 am
Local Programming new Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
05-29-20201:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram11:00 am
Emergency
Election12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon1:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats10:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot11:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don’t Feed the Astronauts12:30 pm
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery1:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches5:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Road Trip12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods12:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-241:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20206:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Won’t You Be My Tiger?
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
1:30 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
new  News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-29-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-202011:30 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pilot Episode11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Uncertainty Principle12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Vector1:00 pm

WQWQ
12.1
new  The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
Lauren and Sarah Reflect on Their Relationship11:00 am
new Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WQWQ2
12.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20206:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Won’t You Be My Tiger?
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
1:30 pm

WQWQ3
12.3
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming Soundstage
Trace Adkins10:00 am
F Troop
Go for Broke11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin1:30 pm

KFVS4
12.4
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance10:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bottleman12:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm

W15BU-D
15.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System9:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Freedom From Habits That Hurt10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Capernaum As Metaphor11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order1:00 pm

W15BU-D2
15.2
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W15BU-D3
15.3
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm

W15BU-D4
15.4
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

W15BU-D5
15.5
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

RTN
18.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
Kill Me When I’m Young So I Can Die Happy1:00 pm

KET
21.1
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Pirate Puzzle Problem; Scrap of Map Problem6:30 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
NOVA
Cuba’s Cancer Hope8:00 am
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype9:00 am
movie Wild Weather
10:00 am
Food – Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat11:00 am
NOVA
Cuba’s Cancer Hope12:00 pm
The Story of China
Golden Age; The Ming1:00 pm

KET2
21.2
new  Amanpour and Company
05-28-20205:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Teddy Bear Blankets8:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico’s Continental Divide Trail9:00 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley9:30 am
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew11:00 am
A Taste of History
The Tex-Mex Republic11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Ripe for the Picking1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico’s Continental Divide Trail1:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
 WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Kentucky State Fair: A Century of Memories
6:30 am
Time on the River
7:30 am
Kentucky Life
8:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
9:00 am
Kentucky Muse
9:30 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Morton Holbrook10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
sports Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
21.4
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special1:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies5:30 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson8:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem8:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.9:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202010:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?11:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $10012:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
new Extra
05-29-20205:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Talk panel6:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Out of Town8:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Bears Ears National Monument9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-20-201910:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

COMET
23.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Audrey Rose
9:00 am
movie Jaws of Satan
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising1:00 pm

WQTV
24
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20206:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Won’t You Be My Tiger?
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WUWT
26.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
Kill Me When I’m Young So I Can Die Happy1:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Local Programming Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Local Programming Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Local Programming TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCT
27.2
Local Programming Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Local Programming Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Local Programming TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KET
29.1
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Pirate Puzzle Problem; Scrap of Map Problem6:30 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
NOVA
Cuba’s Cancer Hope8:00 am
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype9:00 am
movie Wild Weather
10:00 am
Food – Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat11:00 am
NOVA
Cuba’s Cancer Hope12:00 pm
The Story of China
Golden Age; The Ming1:00 pm

KET2
29.2
new  Amanpour and Company
05-28-20205:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Teddy Bear Blankets8:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico’s Continental Divide Trail9:00 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley9:30 am
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew11:00 am
A Taste of History
The Tex-Mex Republic11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Ripe for the Picking1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico’s Continental Divide Trail1:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
Local Programming Bywords
6:00 am
Kentucky State Fair: A Century of Memories
6:30 am
Time on the River
7:30 am
Kentucky Life
8:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
9:00 am
Kentucky Muse
9:30 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Morton Holbrook10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
sports Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake1:30 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special1:30 pm

K39CP
40.1
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
10 Questions Christians are asking right now
1:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
new Extra
05-29-20205:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Talk panel6:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Out of Town8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Rock the Park
Bears Ears National Monument9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-20-201910:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
8:30 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Rapture11:00 am
Knight Rider
Brother’s Keeper12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Merchants of Death1:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Smartech Power Kit
5:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Pot Pies10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Super Duper Sandwiches11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Keaau, HI1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Captain Cook, HI1:30 pm


Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.