Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jonesboro, IL 62952  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-20-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-20-20203:00 pm

H&I
3.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at 10 Trees8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Filibusteros9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike3:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Cold Case Files
8:00 am
Cold Case Files
9:00 am
Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm

WSILDT4
3.4
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Extra Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Poison9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new    Today
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-20-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-27-20182:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-20-20203:30 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Cheshire Project10:00 am
Emergency
Kidding11:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
I Was a Middle-Aged Werewolf1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Playing for Keeps2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors3:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Cocktail Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Wins a Car8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:30 am
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo10:30 am
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 am
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sam Fights City Hall1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Magician3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Fair Lady3:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mademoiselle Jackie12:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Movie Stars12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs8:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer12:30 pm
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy1:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico City: 600 Years of Urban Glory9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World3:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
  new    Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Decisions With a Transsexual2:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal3:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-20-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-20-20203:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at 10 Trees8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Filibusteros9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike3:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bob Odenkirk; Monica Mangin9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-20-202011:00 am
  new   Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-20-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
  new    Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Decisions With a Transsexual2:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal3:00 pm

KFVS3
12.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Backstage At The Opry
2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
3:30 pm

KFVS4
12.4
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Substitute11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Like Old Times12:00 pm
Bonanza
For a Young Lady1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:30 pm
Local Programming

KPOBD
15.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-20-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-20-20203:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at 10 Trees8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Filibusteros9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike3:00 pm

W15BU-D3
15.3
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm

W15BU-D4
15.4
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm

W15BU-D5
15.5
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

RTN
18.1
 Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Dead-End Trail10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie's Desert Adventure10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
The S.S. American Dream1:00 pm
Route 66
Journey to Nineveh2:00 pm
  movie   The Great Rupert 
3:00 pm

KET
21.1
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm

KET2
21.2
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts8:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Using Mixed Media8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Four Great Cities II9:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Super Powers10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
In Susan's Garden: A Backyard Habitat in Harmony with Nature (Spokane, WA)10:30 am
Food Over 50
The Seafood Diet11:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:00 pm
Stories of the Mind
Family Portraits1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Four Great Cities II1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Super Powers2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
  movie   Little City Beautiful: Masonic Homes of Kentucky
7:30 am
Headwaters
Life Stories8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Edward R. Murrow and the Birth of Broadcast Journalism9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
Pleasant Hill
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart11:00 am
Caillou
Can Do Caillou11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Current Events; Quack Loses His Hat12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Bryant v Bryant8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-fiancé9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-20-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Burnt Fries Set Off Disaster Sprinklers; Cry for Self Help11:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
 Maury
Sister Secrets...I'll Prove I Had a Baby With My Sister's Husband!7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part8:00 am
black-ish
White Breakfast8:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Death Valley9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-202010:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-26-201910:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Erica Miner Epperson v. Cornelius Epperson12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jordan Cochran v. Taurean Brown12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Brown v Botsford1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Daylight Abduction2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20203:00 pm

COMET
23.3
The New Frontiers
Orbit7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Master of the World
9:00 am
  movie   Madhouse
11:00 am
  movie   The Believers
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
3:00 pm

WQTV
24
  new    Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Decisions With a Transsexual2:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal3:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
 Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Dead-End Trail10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie's Desert Adventure10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
The S.S. American Dream1:00 pm
Route 66
Journey to Nineveh2:00 pm
  movie   The Great Rupert 
3:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
  movie   Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
8:00 am
Arnie's Shack
8:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Quigley's Village
11:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Earl the Emu
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kids like You
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm

KET
29.1
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm

KET2
29.2
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts8:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Using Mixed Media8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Four Great Cities II9:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Super Powers10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
In Susan's Garden: A Backyard Habitat in Harmony with Nature (Spokane, WA)10:30 am
Food Over 50
The Seafood Diet11:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:00 pm
Stories of the Mind
Family Portraits1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Four Great Cities II1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Super Powers2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
  movie   Little City Beautiful: Masonic Homes of Kentucky
7:30 am
Headwaters
Life Stories8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Edward R. Murrow and the Birth of Broadcast Journalism9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
Pleasant Hill
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart11:00 am
Caillou
Can Do Caillou11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Current Events; Quack Loses His Hat12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 pm

K39CP
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
 Maury
Sister Secrets...I'll Prove I Had a Baby With My Sister's Husband!7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part8:00 am
black-ish
White Breakfast8:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Death Valley9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-202010:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-26-201910:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Erica Miner Epperson v. Cornelius Epperson12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jordan Cochran v. Taurean Brown12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Brown v Botsford1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Daylight Abduction2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20203:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Sullivan's Marauders
9:00 am
  movie   Fatal Beauty
11:00 am
  movie   Blame It on Rio
1:00 pm
CHiPs
This Year's Riot3:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Missing
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports    Emerge
7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Extreme Sports9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Serena Williams, Andre Agassi9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)
Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP11:30 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm

DABL
49.5
 Medicare one card
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Pet Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pretzels and Puppies9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pancetta10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Molasses11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Game Birds11:30 am
Sell This House!
Marietta, GA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Annabelle's Living Room1:00 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management1:30 pm
Room Service
Open Contract2:00 pm
Room Service
Gone Hollywood2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62952! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cape Girardeau Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.