Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Junction, IL 62954  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
3:00 pm

H&I
3.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy7:30 am
Rawhide
Josh8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Trackdown3:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 47:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished8:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
  new   Forensic Files
Haunting Vision7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
With Every Breath7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Omnivore3:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
3:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning 
The Older Brothers3:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:00 am
Hazel
The Crush10:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter11:00 am
That Girl
Chef's Night Out11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
Food Over 50
The Breakfast Club12:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tomatoes Two-Ways12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability 
3:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters2:00 pm
Dateline 
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery3:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
3:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy7:30 am
Rawhide
Josh8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Trackdown3:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters2:00 pm
Dateline 
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery3:00 pm

KFVS3
12.3
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFVS4
12.4
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
3:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy7:30 am
Rawhide
Josh8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Trackdown3:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie the Baby-sitter8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Gets Brain Washed9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Robin Hood Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Future12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street1:00 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

KET
21.1
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle12:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
The Daytripper
10:00 am
Changing Seas
10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:00 pm
The Daytripper
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
 TBA
6:30 am
  movie   TBA
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon8:00 am
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-202012:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show 
3:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Maury
We Have Four Kids Together...Did You Sleep With My Sister?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired8:00 am
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-25-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #211:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
3:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
9:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders 
Pilot Episode3:00 pm

WQTV
24
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters2:00 pm
Dateline 
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery3:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie the Baby-sitter8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Gets Brain Washed9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Robin Hood Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Future12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street1:00 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:33 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
TCT Devotions
8:00 am
Burnnie
8:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Quigley's Village
11:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Swamp Critters
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kick's Club
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm

KET
29.1
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle12:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
The Daytripper
10:00 am
Changing Seas
10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:00 pm
The Daytripper
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
 TBA
6:30 am
  movie   TBA
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Maury
We Have Four Kids Together...Did You Sleep With My Sister?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired8:00 am
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-25-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #211:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs 
3:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
8:30 am
  sports   The Territory
9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge 
3:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Tamales11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Cotswolds3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62954! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.