2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm

H&I
3.2
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Valiant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man10:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
TBA
2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Unbridled Greed3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler6:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Bronx Butcher10:01 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
new Oj25
Black Leather Glove2:00 pm
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie3:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?4:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?8:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death9:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit10:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bang10:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair9:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh10:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There10:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202010:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls2:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Houser4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction5:00 pm
Mom
Pilot5:30 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-202010:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Valiant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man10:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans3:00 pm
new Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
Local Programming new Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm
new Heartland News @ 10
10:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls2:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Houser4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction5:00 pm
Mom
Pilot5:30 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-202010:00 pm

KFVS3
12.3
Opry
2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

KFVS4
12.4
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Barbara Feldon, Joan Rivers10:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Valiant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man10:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows2:00 pm
movie Guest in the House
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 67:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
Head Over Heels8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Screaming Woman9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm

KET
21.1
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
7:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor – Into the Arizona
8:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire2:00 pm
The Daytripper
McKinney, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
9:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
sports  Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Local Programming Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
4:00 pm
movie Kentucky Veterans of the Vietnam War: In Their Own Words
5:00 pm
Salute to Kentucky Soldiers: The 202nd Army Band of the Kentucky National G…
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Maury
Lead Poisoning Made Me Sterile… That’s Not My Baby!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline5:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons10:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Death in Palm Beach2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Neil deGrasse Tyson3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20174:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202010:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Battlestar Galactica
Water2:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Hand of God10:00 pm

WQTV
24
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls2:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Houser4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction5:00 pm
Mom
Pilot5:30 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-202010:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows2:00 pm
movie Guest in the House
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 67:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
Head Over Heels8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Screaming Woman9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:33 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:33 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Kick’s Club
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
4:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm
movie TBA
7:57 pm
movie TBA
8:48 pm
movie TBA
9:39 pm

KET
29.1
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
7:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor – Into the Arizona
8:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire2:00 pm
The Daytripper
McKinney, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
9:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
sports  Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Local Programming Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
4:00 pm
movie Kentucky Veterans of the Vietnam War: In Their Own Words
5:00 pm
Salute to Kentucky Soldiers: The 202nd Army Band of the Kentucky National G…
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Death in Palm Beach2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Neil deGrasse Tyson3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20174:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202010:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
sports Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week8:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany9:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.