Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Metropolis, IL 62960  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
3.2
 NYPD Blue
Old Yeller2:00 am
NYPD Blue
On the Fence3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers4:00 am
Maverick
Relic of Fort Tejon5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Uneasy Grave7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
House
Private Lives10:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction3:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Taken; Scorcher4:00 am
City Confidential
Santa Monica: A Woman Scorned5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack10:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The House That Roared7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blind Spot8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror10:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
Inside Edition
2:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
01-27-20203:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Local 6 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-28-202010:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party3:00 am
The Office
WUPHF.com3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Steady5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Take a Message5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Roadkill6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Murderous Muse7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell10:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
My Two Dads
Michael's Sister Comes Over and Visits2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Junior Businessman3:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Chance of a Lifetime6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Alumni Banquet7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks Bob Cummings Is in Love With Her7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man With a Plan8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Documentary Film9:30 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:00 am
Hazel
A Four-Bit Word to Chew10:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 Vienna Blood
The Queen of the Night2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four3:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Ocean Sky5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 PBS NewsHour
01-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
London4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Singing With Angry Bird7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina8:00 am
POV Shorts
Episode 1039:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream4:30 am
For Your Home
Antique Market5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger's Best Friend5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun6:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
 Cannon
The Victim2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Inside Man3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Psycho Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Ask Dr.Mangino
8:30 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D
10.1
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
 NYPD Blue
Old Yeller2:00 am
NYPD Blue
On the Fence3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers4:00 am
Maverick
Relic of Fort Tejon5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Uneasy Grave7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
House
Private Lives10:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Matt Bomer9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-28-202010:00 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
 Cannon
The Victim2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Inside Man3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Psycho Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Ask Dr.Mangino
8:30 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming

KFVS3
12.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFVS4
12.4
 Cannon
The Victim2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Inside Man3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Psycho Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
My Three Sons
Countdown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's License7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wednesday Woman8:00 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming

KPOBDT
15.1
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPOBSD
15.2
 NYPD Blue
Old Yeller2:00 am
NYPD Blue
On the Fence3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers4:00 am
Maverick
Relic of Fort Tejon5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Uneasy Grave7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
House
Private Lives10:00 am

KET
21.1
 The Eugenics Crusade: American Experience
The Eugenics Crusade2:00 am
  movie   In Our Son's Name
4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am

KET2
21.2
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four3:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Queen of the Night4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Fractions, Decimals and Percents7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Simple Crazy Piecing8:30 am
Today's Wild West
U.S. Cavalry School.9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pernambuco: The Forgotten Interior9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
First Things First10:30 am

KETKY
21.3
 Journey Into WellBeing
2:00 am
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital
3:00 am
Call to War
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Cassius Marcellus Clay: An Audacious American
6:30 am
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It's Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song7:30 am
VolunTour Kentucky
Hospice of Western Kentucky8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
Journey Into WellBeing 
10:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team4:30 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:30 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

KBSIH
23.1
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless2:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister3:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin3:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-20194:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
The People's Court
02-28-20196:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight8:00 am
Couples Court
Carson v Carson8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Mother admits to being a drug addict who has spent time in prison9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-28-202010:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
  new   Extra
01-27-20202:30 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-20205:00 am
  new   Extra
01-27-20205:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-21-20206:00 am
Maury
Are You Cheating While Our Baby Is in the Hospital?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story8:00 am
black-ish
Richard Youngsta8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
04-22-201910:30 am

COMET
23.3
 Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Bat People
9:00 am

WQTV
24
 Cannon
The Victim2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Inside Man3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Psycho Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Ask Dr.Mangino
8:30 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming

WUWT2
26.2
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am

WTCTDT
27.1
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am

WTCT
27.2
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am

WTCTS2
27.3
  movie    TBA
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:08 am
Local Programming TCT Today
5:00 am
Tween You and Me
5:30 am
Sarah's Stories
6:00 am
Worship for Kids
6:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
TCT Devotions
8:00 am
Burnnie
8:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Local Programming

KET
29.1
 The Eugenics Crusade: American Experience
The Eugenics Crusade2:00 am
  movie   In Our Son's Name
4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am

KET2
29.2
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four3:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Queen of the Night4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Fractions, Decimals and Percents7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Simple Crazy Piecing8:30 am
Today's Wild West
U.S. Cavalry School.9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pernambuco: The Forgotten Interior9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
First Things First10:30 am

KETKY
29.3
 Journey Into WellBeing
2:00 am
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital
3:00 am
Call to War
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Cassius Marcellus Clay: An Audacious American
6:30 am
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It's Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song7:30 am
VolunTour Kentucky
Hospice of Western Kentucky8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
Journey Into WellBeing 
10:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team4:30 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:30 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
  new   Extra
01-27-20202:30 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-20205:00 am
  new   Extra
01-27-20205:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-21-20206:00 am
Maury
Are You Cheating While Our Baby Is in the Hospital?7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story8:00 am
black-ish
Richard Youngsta8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
04-22-201910:30 am

CHARGE
49.2
 La Femme Nikita
Walk on By2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Love and Bullets
9:00 am

TBD
49.3
 Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am

WDKA
49.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   #InsideTheAssociation
7:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
7:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Sports Injuries8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson 
St. Louis at Davidson10:00 am

DABL
49.5
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-22-20185:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62960! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.