2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
Classic Arts Showcase
2:37 am
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Scary Safaris9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Jumbos in Colombo9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
When Streets are Rivers10:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?10:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
3.2
 NYPD Blue
Thick Stu2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yes, We Have No Cannolis3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Broken Pledge4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro5:30 am
Batman
The Contaminated Cowl6:00 am
Batman
The Mad Hatter Runs Afoul6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 17:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 28:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Here’s Lookin’ at You Kid9:00 am
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome10:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood3:00 am
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 54:00 am
I, Detective
Tools of the Trade5:00 am
I, Detective
Last Exit5:30 am
I, Detective
Bad Mix6:00 am
I, Detective
Kidnapped6:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score7:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races7:30 am
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 129:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1310:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing9:00 am
new The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Influence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Informed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Clock10:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
Inside Edition
2:30 am
Pets.TV
3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing3:30 am
Entertainers
05-25-20204:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
P. Allen Smith’s Guide to Succulents5:30 am
new Today
05-30-20206:00 am
new WPSD Local 6 Saturday
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Thar Desert9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Philippines9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nines Lives and Counting10:30 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Miss Shelley Winters3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Gold Rush3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart of Diamonds6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts and Palms7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sound of Murder8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Final Curtain9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy10:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Murphy Brown
Frank Cuts Loose2:30 am
It’s a Living
Amy Big Girl Now3:00 am
It’s a Living
Desperate Hours3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Breaks the Bank4:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
4:30 am
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year5:00 am
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s First Christmas6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Fears6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft7:00 am
sports Big Blue Nation TV
7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Striped to the Quills8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Otter the Blue9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Thar’ She Blows!9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness10:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
movie  Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
2:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 29:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Jazz Up Ready-to-Wear9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King10:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest10:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 PBS NewsHour
05-29-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna4:00 am
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-20205:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
new Washington Week
6:30 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung7:00 am
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics10:30 am

WSIU3
8.3
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Quilting for Drama, Direction, Diversion6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Paradise6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts9:00 am
Craft in America
Music10:00 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

K10KM-D
10.1
Classic Arts Showcase
2:37 am
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Scary Safaris9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Jumbos in Colombo9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
When Streets are Rivers10:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?10:30 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
 NYPD Blue
Thick Stu2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yes, We Have No Cannolis3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Broken Pledge4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro5:30 am
Batman
The Contaminated Cowl6:00 am
Batman
The Mad Hatter Runs Afoul6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 17:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 28:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Here’s Lookin’ at You Kid9:00 am
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome10:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Pain Management Centers of America
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
new Breakfast Show
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-30-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Gryffin9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
George Washington Carver9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Super-Hero, Some Super-Soil, and Several Super-Shrimp!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Boston’s Tale10:30 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

KFVS3
12.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am

KFVS4
12.4
 Cannon
Where’s Jennifer?2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trial Run for Death3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Cake From Granny4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Feminine Mistake4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Central Park5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in New York5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Bat Trap6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Rage of Princess Ann6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice8:30 am
Maverick
The Wrecker9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Avery Story10:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
Classic Arts Showcase
2:37 am
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Scary Safaris9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Jumbos in Colombo9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
When Streets are Rivers10:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?10:30 am
Local Programming

KPOBSD
15.2
 NYPD Blue
Thick Stu2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yes, We Have No Cannolis3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Broken Pledge4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro5:30 am
Batman
The Contaminated Cowl6:00 am
Batman
The Mad Hatter Runs Afoul6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 17:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 28:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Here’s Lookin’ at You Kid9:00 am
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome10:00 am

RTN
18.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Strangeless Than Fiction Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Nobody’s Perfect10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am

KET
21.1
 Day One
2:00 am
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot4:00 am
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 39:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 410:30 am

KET2
21.2
movie  Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
2:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Walled Off: Global Migration5:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 18:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 28:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca9:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:30 am

KETKY
21.3
Kentucky Music
2:30 am
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett4:00 am
Music Anywhere
4:30 am
Jubilee
5:00 am
Buck’s Big World
6:00 am
The Everlasting Stream
6:30 am
Walden: The Ballad of Thoreau
7:30 am
movie Breaking the Ice
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 am
WordGirl
A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 188:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Achoo, Matey; Beach Bummer9:30 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am

KBSIH
23.1
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour3:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett3:30 am
Judge Mathis
4:00 am
Community Issues
5:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Wild America
Controversial Coyote7:30 am
Ag PhD
8:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
new Extra
05-29-20202:30 am
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud4:00 am
sports Immortals
5:00 am
sports Short List
5:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses6:00 am
sports Outdoor
6:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Barker the Bulldog7:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy8:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Big Bet8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
9:30 am
Open House
05-30-202010:00 am
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat10:30 am

COMET
23.3
 Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Clean Air NOW!
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death9:00 am
new Night Gallery
Through a Flame Darkly9:30 am
Night Gallery
The Hand of Borgus Weems10:00 am
Night Gallery
The Phantom Farmhouse10:30 am

WQTV
24
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

WUWT
26.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Strangeless Than Fiction Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Nobody’s Perfect10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am

WUWT2
26.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Expert Talk with TGo
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am

WTCTDT
27.1
movie  LAUGHING AT THE MOON
1:30 am
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
3:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Burnie
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
9:30 am
Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
Local Programming

WTCT
27.2
movie  LAUGHING AT THE MOON
1:30 am
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
3:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Burnie
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
9:30 am
Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
Local Programming

WTCTS2
27.3
movie  Road to Bali
1:30 am
movie Wild Horse Phantom
3:03 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
4:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Burnnie
6:00 am
Quigley’s Village
6:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
7:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Kick’s Club
9:30 am
Swamp Critters
10:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:30 am

KET
29.1
 Day One
2:00 am
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot4:00 am
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 39:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 410:30 am

KET2
29.2
movie  Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
2:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Walled Off: Global Migration5:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 18:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 28:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca9:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:30 am

KETKY
29.3
Kentucky Music
2:30 am
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett4:00 am
Music Anywhere
4:30 am
Jubilee
5:00 am
Buck’s Big World
6:00 am
The Everlasting Stream
6:30 am
Walden: The Ballad of Thoreau
7:30 am
movie Breaking the Ice
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 am
WordGirl
A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 188:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Achoo, Matey; Beach Bummer9:30 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
new Extra
05-29-20202:30 am
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud4:00 am
sports Immortals
5:00 am
sports Short List
5:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses6:00 am
sports Outdoor
6:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Barker the Bulldog7:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy8:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Big Bet8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
9:30 am
Open House
05-30-202010:00 am
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat10:30 am

CHARGE
49.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Clean Air NOW!
9:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
10:30 am

TBD
49.3
 Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am

WDKA
49.4
sports  Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
4:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Stunning US Dollars
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
9:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 am
sports Inside the League
10:30 am

DABL
49.5
Easy Workout Solution!
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Wonder Cooker
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Pet Project
Episode 237:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Flamingos and Komodo Dragons8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Tasmanian Devils and Ring-Tailed Lemurs8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Horse and Baby Chimp Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:30 am
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey10:00 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.