8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 212:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

H&I
3.2
 Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
movie  Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:02 am
Elementary
No Lack of Void1:02 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20192:02 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:02 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Thundering Smoke3:32 am
Young Icons
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:30 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
 The Baby-Sitters Club
8:00 pm
movie Orchard House: Home of Little Women
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WQWQ
9
new  Access Hollywood
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury9:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip10:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

K10KM-D
10.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 212:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am

KFVSHD
12.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Heartland News
10:00 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:05 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup12:35 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
new  Access Hollywood
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury9:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip10:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KFVS3
12.3
 Opry
8:00 pm
Craig’s World
9:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
9:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KFVS4
12.4
 Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am

KFVSDT5
12.5
movie  Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KPOBDT
15.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 212:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

KPOBSD
15.2
 Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am

RTN
18.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem8:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KET
21.1
movie  All the King’s Men
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202011:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert12:00 am
movie Seats at the Table
1:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
2:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices4:30 am

KET2
21.2
Keeping Up Appearances
How To Go On Holiday Without Really Trying (Travel Brochure)8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Covering Up9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Preserve the Romance11:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
La Traviata12:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
2:30 am
movie Risking Light
4:00 am

KETKY
21.3
 WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Gethsemani
1:00 am
The Juniper Club
1:30 am
movie The Gang’s All Here
2:00 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
3:30 am
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger4:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
sports  MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.12:00 am
Intervention
Donald1:00 am
The Listener
Ace in the Hole2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
4:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
4:30 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver8:00 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled12:30 am
movie The Presidio
1:00 am
movie Drone
3:00 am

COMET
23.3
movie  Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WQTV
24
new  Access Hollywood
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury9:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip10:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WUWT
26.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem8:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WUWT2
26.2
 Festival of Fear
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTCTDT
27.1
Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:50 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am
movie TBA
3:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am

WTCT
27.2
Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am
movie TBA
3:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am

WTCTDT3
27.3
movie  Support Your Local Sheriff!
7:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
11:00 pm
movie Greyfriars Bobby
1:30 am
Flipper
Danger3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KET
29.1
movie  All the King’s Men
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202011:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert12:00 am
movie Seats at the Table
1:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
2:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices4:30 am

KET2
29.2
Keeping Up Appearances
How To Go On Holiday Without Really Trying (Travel Brochure)8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Covering Up9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Preserve the Romance11:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
La Traviata12:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
2:30 am
movie Risking Light
4:00 am

KETKY
29.3
 WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Gethsemani
1:00 am
The Juniper Club
1:30 am
movie The Gang’s All Here
2:00 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
3:30 am
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger4:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver8:00 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled12:30 am
movie The Presidio
1:00 am
movie Drone
3:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
movie  The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TBD
49.3
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

WDKA
49.4
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900112:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900212:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DABL
49.5
 60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith10:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm
Yum!
Salad12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.