Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Murphysboro, IL 62966  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20194:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Slappy Holidays7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Six Out of Six7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Weird Science8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
O Mother Where Art Thou?8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Fatal Exception9:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
10:35 pm

H&I
3.2
 House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm
House
House vs. God4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Euphoria6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Prodigal Daughter9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Emanations10:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Twenty Seven7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ashley8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken Wing9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged10:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 26:30 pm
America's Got Talent
7:00 pm
Bring the Funny
9:00 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner6:00 pm
Frasier
She's the Boss7:00 pm
Frasier
Shrink Rap7:30 pm
Frasier
Martin Does It His Way8:00 pm
Frasier
Leapin' Lizards8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 29:00 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Weight Loss10:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm
Benson
Jessica3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Police Mommas4:30 pm
Maude
Music Hath Charms5:00 pm
Maude
The Office Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kid8:00 pm
Paducah Dental
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion10:00 pm
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-19-201910:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Native America
Nature to Nations2:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Dawnland6:00 pm
America ReFramed
On a Knife Edge7:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes10:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
 Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
Dateline
One Small Dose9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
10:30 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20194:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Slappy Holidays7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Six Out of Six7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Weird Science8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
O Mother Where Art Thou?8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Fatal Exception9:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
10:35 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm
House
House vs. God4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Euphoria6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Prodigal Daughter9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Emanations10:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
 Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
Dateline
One Small Dose9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
10:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
  movie    The Last Challenge
2:00 pm
  movie   Yellowstone Kelly
4:30 pm
  movie   Devil's Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Ambush at Cimarron Pass
9:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust 
10:30 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
12:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20194:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Slappy Holidays7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Six Out of Six7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Weird Science8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
O Mother Where Art Thou?8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Fatal Exception9:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
10:35 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
 House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm
House
House vs. God4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Euphoria6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Prodigal Daughter9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Emanations10:00 pm

RTN
18.1
 Route 66
Follow the White Dove with the Broken Wing2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun and the Pulpit
3:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Looking Glass House6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dead Man6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Twin Dilemma - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Twin Dilemma - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Retribution8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Royal Treatment9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Nice Place in the Country10:00 pm

KET
21.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm

KET2
21.2
Travels With Darley
2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
5:30 pm
History Detectives
6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
9:00 pm
Life on the Line
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
10:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Headwaters
4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
  sports   TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
 Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Cover-Up5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conference Valuation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Woman Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Good Enough8:00 pm
  new   Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Damn You, Eggs Benedict10:30 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
 True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Queen of Hearts2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-19-201910:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-19-201910:30 pm

COMET
23.3
  movie    The Immortalizer
1:00 pm
  movie   Steel and Lace
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Grace5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fallout6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Legacies7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Special Edition9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone10:00 pm

WQTV
24
 Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
Dateline
One Small Dose9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
10:30 pm

WUWT
26.1
 Route 66
Follow the White Dove with the Broken Wing2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun and the Pulpit
3:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Looking Glass House6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dead Man6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Twin Dilemma - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Twin Dilemma - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Retribution8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Royal Treatment9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Nice Place in the Country10:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:26 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Gory Stories
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor 
10:30 pm

WTCT
27.2
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:26 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Gory Stories
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor 
10:30 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
4:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
5:00 pm
Tween You and Me
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:30 pm
Decoy
10:30 pm

KET
29.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-19-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory8:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm

KET2
29.2
Travels With Darley
2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
5:30 pm
History Detectives
6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
9:00 pm
Life on the Line
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
10:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Headwaters
4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
  sports   TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
 True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Queen of Hearts2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-19-201910:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-19-201910:30 pm

CHARGE
49.2
  movie    TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

DABL
49.5
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62966! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.