Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Olmsted, IL 62970  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-20-201911:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-31-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

H&I
3.2
 Rawhide
The Photographer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
North to Tucson9:00 am
House
Spin10:00 am
House
Hunting11:00 am
House
The Mistake12:00 pm
House
Deception1:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate2:00 pm
House
Need to Know3:00 pm
House
Distractions4:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
 New Detectives
Murderous Attraction8:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Crossing the Line12:00 pm
Local Programming FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lo-Fi11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Mayhem12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out4:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new    Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright10:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Father Knows Best
Second Honeymoon8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Local Programming Hazel
The Hold-Out10:30 am
That Girl
That Senorita11:00 am
That Girl
An Uncle Herbert for All Seasons11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Mrs. Djinn Djinn12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart4:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away11:30 am
  movie   Herd in Iceland
12:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry7:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 73012:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry1:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada4:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird's The Word; Overstayed Guest11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights2:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Friender Bender4:30 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-20-201911:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-31-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Rawhide
The Photographer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
North to Tucson9:00 am
House
Spin10:00 am
House
Hunting11:00 am
House
The Mistake12:00 pm
House
Deception1:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate2:00 pm
House
Need to Know3:00 pm
House
Distractions4:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-31-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal3:00 pm
  new   Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
03-31-20204:30 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird's The Word; Overstayed Guest11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights2:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Friender Bender4:30 pm

KFVS3
12.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
4:00 pm

KFVS4
12.4
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Birthday11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Word of Honor12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Home Surgery12:30 pm
Bonanza
Customs of the Country1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division4:30 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-20-201911:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-31-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
 Rawhide
The Photographer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
North to Tucson9:00 am
House
Spin10:00 am
House
Hunting11:00 am
House
The Mistake12:00 pm
House
Deception1:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate2:00 pm
House
Need to Know3:00 pm
House
Distractions4:00 pm

RTN
18.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Flying Down to Lunch8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sure-Shot Annie10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin12:30 pm
Naked City
C3H5(NO3)31:00 pm
Route 66
Soda Pop and Paper Flags2:00 pm
  movie   Jamaica Inn
3:00 pm

KET
21.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away11:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm

KET2
21.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Crazy-Quilted Laptop Sleeve8:30 am
Today's Wild West
Hunewill Ranch; 49er Wagon Train; Ricotti Saddle Co.9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:30 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Homesteaders USA10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli11:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking the Competition - Our Tailgating Show12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Hunewill Ranch; 49er Wagon Train; Ricotti Saddle Co.1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
South Korea2:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli4:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
Project Volunteer
8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
Building Hope: Community Development in America
10:30 am
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
11:30 am
  movie   A Kentucky Treasure: A Center for All
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
  movie   Our Library
3:00 pm
Headwaters
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Brave11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Couples Court
Burries v Mill8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20209:00 am
The People's Court
11-21-201810:00 am
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)11:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-202012:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years3:00 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
black-ish
The Nod8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-19-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues11:00 am
Cops
War on Drugs #311:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins1:00 pm
Local Programming True Crime Files
Evil Kin: No Remorse2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20174:30 pm

COMET
23.3
Local Programming   movie   Destination Moon
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
11:00 am
  movie   Monster Dog
1:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
3:00 pm

WQTV
24
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird's The Word; Overstayed Guest11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)12:30 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights2:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Friender Bender4:30 pm

WUWT
26.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Flying Down to Lunch8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sure-Shot Annie10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin12:30 pm
Naked City
C3H5(NO3)31:00 pm
Route 66
Soda Pop and Paper Flags2:00 pm
  movie   Jamaica Inn
3:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
  movie    THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm

WTCT
27.2
  movie    THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
3:26 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCTS2
27.3
Burnnie
8:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Quigley's Village
11:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Swamp Critters
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kick's Club
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
4:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:30 pm

KET
29.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away11:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm

KET2
29.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Crazy-Quilted Laptop Sleeve8:30 am
Today's Wild West
Hunewill Ranch; 49er Wagon Train; Ricotti Saddle Co.9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:30 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Homesteaders USA10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli11:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking the Competition - Our Tailgating Show12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Hunewill Ranch; 49er Wagon Train; Ricotti Saddle Co.1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
South Korea2:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli4:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
Project Volunteer
8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
10:00 am
Building Hope: Community Development in America
10:30 am
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
11:30 am
  movie   A Kentucky Treasure: A Center for All
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
  movie   Our Library
3:00 pm
Headwaters
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Brave11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
black-ish
The Nod8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-19-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues11:00 am
Cops
War on Drugs #311:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins1:00 pm
Local Programming True Crime Files
Evil Kin: No Remorse2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20174:30 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Local Programming   movie   Blue Steel
9:00 am
  movie   Return of Sabata
10:30 am
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
1:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm

TBD
49.3
  movie    TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back2:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3223:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
4:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
4:30 pm

DABL
49.5
 TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Decadent Desserts With Ralph Rucci9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Freshwater Fish11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Citrus11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen2:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62970! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.