Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oraville, IL 62971  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WSILH
3.1
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11158:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bubble Boy10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:05 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line12:05 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
Local Programming

H&I
3.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Quicksand4:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler4:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
  new   Forensic Files
The Gambler8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
When Seconds Count4:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:35 pm
Beautiful Homes
11:05 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20202:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Kickin' It
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore8:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Wings
Come Fly with Me8:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows8:30 pm
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
10:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land4:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land8:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQWQ
9
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode8:00 pm
Dateline
Unspeakable Christmas Eve...9:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am

K10KM-D
10.1
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11158:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bubble Boy10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:05 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line12:05 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Quicksand4:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
FBI
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
10:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-202010:35 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job11:05 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-202012:05 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode8:00 pm
Dateline
Unspeakable Christmas Eve...9:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am

KFVS3
12.3
Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 am
Hee Haw 
4:00 am

KFVS4
12.4
 Columbo
Dead Weight7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11158:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bubble Boy10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:05 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line12:05 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
Local Programming

KPOBSD
15.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Quicksand4:00 am

RTN
18.1
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises8:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KET
21.1
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Darkness and Light10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Spores11:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprising News12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Out of Africa1:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Into Amazonia2:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio3:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin 
The Deep South4:00 am

KET2
21.2
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Great Performances
The Riddle of Bach9:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Pamela Ribon10:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Short of the Glory10:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land4:00 am

KETKY
21.3
 The Video Vault
7:00 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Louisville City Fc; Finchville Daylillies10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
The Endless Wait10:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Take Back the Farm1:00 am
Downstream
1:30 am
Mission Appalachia: The Story of Red Bird
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure4:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: NFC Championship Game
NFC Championship Game5:30 pm
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20208:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm
Them Yo People
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion1:00 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports
3:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
America This Week
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 pm
Armstrong Williams Show
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Going Postal12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack12:30 am
  movie   Paranormal Activity 3
1:00 am
  movie   Real Genius 
3:00 am

COMET
23.3
  movie    Spellcaster
7:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
9:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
11:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WQTV
24
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode8:00 pm
Dateline
Unspeakable Christmas Eve...9:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am

WUWT
26.1
Second Baptist Church
8:00 pm
South Fulton Baptist Church
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WUWT2
26.2
  movie    TBA
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTCTDT
27.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Gory Stories
9:30 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:33 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am

WTCT
27.2
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Gory Stories
9:30 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:33 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am

WTCTS2
27.3
Private Snuffy Smith; The Kid Rides Again; Walls
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:05 pm
Local Programming Decoy
10:30 pm
My Little Margie
11:00 pm
The Buccaneers
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:27 am
  movie   TBA
2:18 am
  movie   TBA
3:09 am
Answers in Genesis 
4:00 am

KET
29.1
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Darkness and Light10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Spores11:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprising News12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Out of Africa1:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Into Amazonia2:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio3:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin 
The Deep South4:00 am

KET2
29.2
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Great Performances
The Riddle of Bach9:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Pamela Ribon10:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Short of the Glory10:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land4:00 am

KETKY
29.3
 The Video Vault
7:00 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Louisville City Fc; Finchville Daylillies10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
The Endless Wait10:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Take Back the Farm1:00 am
Downstream
1:30 am
Mission Appalachia: The Story of Red Bird
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure4:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
America This Week
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 pm
Armstrong Williams Show
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Going Postal12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack12:30 am
  movie   Paranormal Activity 3
1:00 am
  movie   Real Genius 
3:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
  movie    Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
7:00 pm
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBD
49.3
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am

DABL
49.5
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
8:00 pm
Everyday Food
8:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Find & Design
2:00 am
Find & Design
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva 
4:00 am


Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62971! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.