7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
new TBA
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:30 pm
sports 30 for 30
Of Miracles and Men1:00 pm
sports Backstory
The Decision3:00 pm

H&I
3.2
The Greatest American Hero
Plague7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Now You See It9:00 am
MacGyver
Trumbo’s World10:00 am
MacGyver
Last Stand11:00 am
MacGyver
Hell Fire12:00 pm
Martial Law
Breakout1:00 pm
Martial Law
Captive Hearts2:00 pm
The Pretender
Indy Show3:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Masterminds
The Disappearing Man7:00 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack7:30 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz8:00 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 19:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 210:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 311:00 am
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Season 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 32:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 23:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed10:00 am
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count11:00 am
new Oj25
Sock Talk12:00 pm
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita3:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savior8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confidential10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Witness11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disabled12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bedtime1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Conned2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beef3:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new  Today
6:00 am
new WPSD Local 6 Saturday
7:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case8:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Going for Gold: First for Everything8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaing in Cambodia9:30 am
Consumer 101
Tires, Ticks and Tips10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case10:30 am
sports IndyCar Racing: GMR Grand Prix
GMR Grand Prix11:00 am
sports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
1:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: Indiana 250
Indiana 2502:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Hart to Hart
As the Harts Turn7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Unwilling Witness8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Kendo Killing9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Goes Double Platinum10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Dandruff11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Black and Blue12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels at the Altar2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Disneyworld7:00 am
sports Big Blue Nation TV
7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Best of Science8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Welcome to Busch Gardens Tampa Bay8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Hawaiian Monk Seals9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
New Zealand Island Adventure9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Road to Windjana10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Monster Video Walls10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Heist11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Double Date11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Graduation12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend1:30 pm
Webster
God Bless the Child2:00 pm
Webster
Too Much Class2:30 pm
227
Looking Back3:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 29:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Stuffed Veal Rolls, Sicilian Style10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Beantown10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
American Experience
Space Men: American Experience11:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chilaquiles, Comforting and Classic12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: A Ranch Out Westerly12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Sliding Barn Door, Drywell1:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Wild Day of Muskies, Part 11:30 pm
American Woodshop
Mid-Century Modern Nightstand with Jaida!2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)3:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
7:00 am
Paving the Way: The National Park-to-Park Highway
8:00 am
Paving the Way: The National Park-to-Park Highway
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
POV
And She Could Be Next: Building the Movement11:00 am
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
1:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)2:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern7:00 am
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)8:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters9:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways9:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up10:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:30 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:00 pm

WSIUDT4
8.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Amazing Invention7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse9:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base10:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam11:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker11:30 am
Odd Squad
12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun3:00 pm

WQWQ
9
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
new TBA
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:30 pm
sports 30 for 30
Of Miracles and Men1:00 pm
sports Backstory
The Decision3:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
The Greatest American Hero
Plague7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Now You See It9:00 am
MacGyver
Trumbo’s World10:00 am
MacGyver
Last Stand11:00 am
MacGyver
Hell Fire12:00 pm
Martial Law
Breakout1:00 pm
Martial Law
Captive Hearts2:00 pm
The Pretender
Indy Show3:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Maya9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Downhill Ski Simulator9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Turtles, Teeth, and Technology10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
A Day at the Park10:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Faldo Formula
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf
Rocket Mortgage Classic2:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KFVS3
12.3
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
CMA Awards – Live!
9:00 am
Cher
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood12:00 pm
Craig’s World
Operation Finally Home12:30 pm
movie Another Pair of Aces
1:00 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson3:00 pm

KFVS4
12.4
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Stagecoach8:30 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
My Son, My Son11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Odd Man Out12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Miguel’s Daughter12:30 pm
Bonanza
Tax Collector1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Married Widow2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout3:00 pm

KFVSDT5
12.5
Death Valley Days
The Last Letter7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Loggerheads7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Year of Destiny8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Mercer Girl8:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pat Garrett’s Side of It11:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
2:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
new TBA
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:30 pm
sports 30 for 30
Of Miracles and Men1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming sports Backstory
The Decision3:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
The Greatest American Hero
Plague7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Now You See It9:00 am
MacGyver
Trumbo’s World10:00 am
MacGyver
Last Stand11:00 am
MacGyver
Hell Fire12:00 pm
Martial Law
Breakout1:00 pm
Martial Law
Captive Hearts2:00 pm
The Pretender
Indy Show3:00 pm

RTN
18.1
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Ruckus on the Rails Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic10:00 am
Sky Trackers
Rocket to Me10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Final Challenge11:00 am
new The Girl From Tomorrow
Sucked Into the Future11:30 am
Return To Jupiter
Rescue12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Barbershop Quartet1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe’s Replacement2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Little Jesus3:00 pm

KET
21.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stitching a Sewing Community Together10:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Sharing Traditions10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embrace Your Space11:00 am
Garden Smart
06-29-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Vancouver, Canada12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa’s World
Hokkaido1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Chino-Latino1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
The Best Bar Food2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 213:00 pm

KET2
21.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 28:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 18:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe9:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Unique Eureka10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cocoa12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Columbia, South Carolina – Southern Food, Watersports, Museums, and Baseball1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe2:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Future Food2:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
 Born Too Soon
6:30 am
movie Igniting the Flame of Curiosity
7:30 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Amazing Invention7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse9:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base10:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam11:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker11:30 am
Odd Squad
12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun3:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Wild America
Bobcat7:30 am
Ag PhD
8:00 am
The Break
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
The Spiel
11:00 am
2020 Armed Forces River Parade
12:00 pm
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
1:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
The Great Dr. Scott
Bam Bam & Rudy7:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Pawn Stars
Moon Walking8:00 am
Pawn Stars
Never Surrender8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
9:30 am
Open House
06-23-201810:00 am
Raw Travel
Spooky Travels10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
11:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:30 pm
new Extra
2:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
3:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Cher
8:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life11:00 am
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes11:30 am
Night Gallery
Fright Night12:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Funeral, the; Nature of the Enemy12:30 pm
movie Spiders
1:00 pm
movie Spiders II: Breeding Ground
3:00 pm

WQTV
24
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Ruckus on the Rails Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic10:00 am
Sky Trackers
Rocket to Me10:30 am
sports Wrestling
11:00 am
new The Girl From Tomorrow
Sucked Into the Future11:30 am
Return To Jupiter
Rescue12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Barbershop Quartet1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe’s Replacement2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Little Jesus3:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Public Report
1:30 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
2:30 pm
Health and Nutrition
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCT
27.2
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Building a Difference
2:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
3:00 pm

WTCTDT3
27.3
Heartland
New Horizons7:00 am
Heartland
Something to Prove8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Just for Kicks
11:00 am
movie Kart Racer
1:00 pm
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
3:00 pm

KET
29.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stitching a Sewing Community Together10:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Sharing Traditions10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embrace Your Space11:00 am
Garden Smart
06-29-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Vancouver, Canada12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa’s World
Hokkaido1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Chino-Latino1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
The Best Bar Food2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 213:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 28:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 18:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe9:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Unique Eureka10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cocoa12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Columbia, South Carolina – Southern Food, Watersports, Museums, and Baseball1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe2:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Future Food2:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
 Born Too Soon
6:30 am
movie Igniting the Flame of Curiosity
7:30 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Amazing Invention7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse9:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base10:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam11:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker11:30 am
Odd Squad
12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun3:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
The Great Dr. Scott
Bam Bam & Rudy7:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Pawn Stars
Moon Walking8:00 am
Pawn Stars
Never Surrender8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
9:30 am
Open House
06-23-201810:00 am
Raw Travel
Spooky Travels10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
11:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:30 pm
new Extra
2:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
3:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Cher
10:30 am
movie The Code
11:00 am
movie Stolen
1:00 pm
movie Trespass
3:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Cher
8:30 am
Life on the Edge
9:00 am
Life on the Edge
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
new Homage
Tennis Rivalries10:00 am
new Homage
America’s Cup Rivalries10:30 am
new Against the Odds
Usain Bolt11:00 am
new Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic11:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Germany1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Love Times Two7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Tamarins and Feeding Sharks8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Disabled Animals and Rescuing Skunks9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.9:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Garage Door and Generator Installation10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Patriotic Decorations12:00 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson1:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni2:30 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.